Bat City
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC17,583,57046,712,8103,387,06017
Addams Family45,800,760434,334,1702,875,410105
Aerosmith Pro36,716,190351,562,9501,039,690112
America's Most Haunted12,085,91052,231,4201,325,43046
Apollo 13827,803,9404,156,147,750119,973,61025
Austin Powers74,431,580351,358,3306,495,370102
Avatar7,068,13029,567,580183,14076
Banzai Run1,628,43011,874,420168,38075
Batman (Data East)5,128,71020,054,760364,11015
Batman The Dark Knight27,196,930132,502,2202,287,96079
Big Guns838,7404,064,56097,02029
Black Knight280,9102,042,29035,92015
Black Knight 2000916,7902,963,270104,02013
Black Rose6,155,15043,405,390341,33083
Bram Stoker's Dracula89,048,740557,025,7603,267,37059
Bride of Pinbot2,766,10015,921,530463,71042
Buck Rogers112,210253,58035,60013
Captain Fantastic26,42091,7904,17069
Centaur II615,2704,591,30030,590104
Champion Pub, The5,376,59015,995,630445,47031
Cirqus Voltaire11,234,77060,403,9601,218,840109
Congo346,116,6802,173,675,08022,509,020209
Creature from the Black Lagoon58,249,540316,525,7406,273,440132
Defender421,980561,390351,7706
Demolition Man244,047,090608,820,77028,497,28016
Diner5,567,39034,302,280561,010128
Dirty Harry200,095,7201,181,182,31042,848,55086
Doctor Who82,851,020624,963,3503,812,68090
Eight Ball Deluxe597,0701,585,300129,06020
El Dorado303,050884,71041,65043
Elvira and The Party Monsters1,783,4409,052,420152,10073
Family Guy12,919,86050,873,0502,476,44032
Fireball 2138,870330,10029,24015
Fireball Classic406,5302,302,11020,330129
Fish Tales30,565,710141,841,720639,27071
Freddy: Nightmare on Elm Street71,052,460262,080,9007,212,36069
Funhouse3,612,72023,932,120606,040134
Game of Thrones (LE)92,776,390522,766,7401,749,49016
Game of Thrones (Pro)217,764,3602,663,679,4501,650,87088
Genie160,140421,45054,14094
Ghostbusters Pro41,061,570299,791,2901,057,79048
Goldeneye335,054,9801,012,982,77018,356,58034
Gorgar121,600522,15018,040101
Grand Lizard537,1302,869,97019,980284
Guns and Roses459,713,5901,379,821,02095,046,80051
Haunted House166,090662,76024,000109
Hercules75,900185,52032,00036
High Roller Casino104,842,400415,870,48017,503,10044
High Speed571,1603,275,23066,16032
High Speed 2: The Getaway38,173,270278,174,0101,110,19085
Hobbit, The131,990555,11512,49548
Hurricane5,589,47025,156,790323,77015
Indiana Jones (Stern)29,513,010274,873,5201,801,46075
Indiana Jones (Williams)98,686,560576,755,0108,572,770155
Iron Man6,675,71027,391,7301,610,55062
Jack*Bot1,023,406,0905,101,854,180158,003,310136
Johnny Mnemonic945,697,2202,685,560,78082,118,12020
Junkyard5,349,65050,904,210552,730134
Jurassic Park87,631,600208,738,75020,442,03045
KISS (Bally)118,250562,93011,420182
KISS (Stern)15,415,87072,368,4602,071,89080
Last Action Hero102,485,840320,974,95013,970,34042
Lightning189,480546,08024,93018
Lights, Camera, Action1,557,6603,798,570171,09012
Lord of the Rings16,163,20048,314,800784,10035
Lost In Space28,346,300102,201,7166,446,56016
Lost World88,710432,7508,550182
Medieval Madness21,046,300153,049,550311,690160
Metallica17,004,090128,615,340906,650322
Meteor151,080851,82028,00060
Monopoly7,294,17022,552,04077,99035
Monster Bash45,908,440113,517,8104,127,12014
Mousin' Around1,766,5108,230,460317,08088
Nascar9,518,42026,114,3302,649,38012
NBA Fastbreak653657136
Nitro Ground Shaker111,520908,56010,120112
Phantom of the Opera1,771,8506,665,390243,20040
Pharaoh496,1202,207,04038,00048
Pinbot783,5606,979,8001139
Pirates of the Caribbean27,267,590127,958,9501,604,90094
Playboy15,344,39093,867,0202,381,160144
Robocop1,109,5506,091,180188,72015
Scared Stiff4,806,60047,012,200235,510201
Shrek26,934,46092,009,7901,983,49024
Silverball Mania219,230878,09019,72098
Sopranos26,670,930110,695,200162,280122
Sorcerer407,1602,651,98040,810138
South Park53,265,270447,139,7105,796,950112
Space Invaders123,830532,15015,10042
Space Jam15,154,60047,382,2301,562,44023
Space Shuttle577,9502,627,97036,34078
Spider-Man29,710,700121,974,2003,610,95068
Star Trek (Bally)114,600351,12022,36084
Star Trek (Data East)46,112,06065,493,80033,730,4104
Star Trek (Stern)26,800,000198,984,3401175
Star Wars (Data East)60,539,770182,757,0602,151,59026
Star Wars Episode 122,273,38070,434,0603,183,96038
Stargate243,820,800662,200,79038,607,81025
Starship Troopers49,246,870164,622,3709,520,37015
Street Fighter II74,915,370460,529,0602,151,73051
Super Mario Brothers35,724,940184,112,5303,486,18016
Tales from the Crypt102,234,410253,159,90040,881,58011
Tales of the Arabian Nights7,576,770179,847,630372,770137
Target Pool2,7308,43427590
Taxi724,0502,249,410308,82015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles5,123,41029,564,650253,65094
Terminator 214,363,53080,703,5501,864,62043
Terminator 317,933,38036,280,4467,050,01014
Theater of Magic353,307,1102,491,348,11036,200,00092
Tommy145,547,7701,411,449,9108,913,51088
Transformers (Pro)18,807,630105,931,2101,926,010113
Tron17,549,620174,875,2301,396,710180
Twilight Zone125,107,1501,436,905,8201,200,000318
Twister356,802,3602,733,122,11068,621,06045
Walking Dead, The22,984,560231,036,1801,283,980255
Whirlwind2,279,2307,836,380368,22028
White Water85,401,730583,621,5702,640,11066
Who Dunnit652,591,7903,665,488,99077,943,45084
Wizard of Oz33,99091,5036,61822
World Poker Tour12,487,03027,581,7901,555,58014
X-Files5,126,84014,362,1501,983,30028

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Addams Family - Aerosmith Pro - America's Most Haunted - Apollo 13 - Austin Powers - Avatar - Banzai Run - Batman (Data East) - Batman The Dark Knight - Big Guns - Black Knight - Black Knight 2000 - Black Rose - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Bride of Pinbot - Buck Rogers - Captain Fantastic - Centaur II - Champion Pub, The - Cirqus Voltaire - Congo - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Defender - Demolition Man - Diner - Dirty Harry - Doctor Who - Eight Ball Deluxe - El Dorado - Elvira and The Party Monsters - Family Guy - Fireball 2 - Fireball Classic - Fish Tales - Freddy: Nightmare on Elm Street - Funhouse - Game of Thrones (LE) - Game of Thrones (Pro) - Genie - Ghostbusters Pro - Goldeneye - Gorgar - Grand Lizard - Guns and Roses - Haunted House - Hercules - High Roller Casino - High Speed - High Speed 2: The Getaway - Hobbit, The - Hurricane - Indiana Jones (Stern) - Indiana Jones (Williams) - Iron Man - Jack*Bot - Johnny Mnemonic - Junkyard - Jurassic Park - KISS (Bally) - KISS (Stern) - Last Action Hero - Lightning - Lights, Camera, Action - Lord of the Rings - Lost In Space - Lost World - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Meteor - Monopoly - Monster Bash - Mousin' Around - NBA Fastbreak - Nascar - Nitro Ground Shaker - Phantom of the Opera - Pharaoh - Pinbot - Pirates of the Caribbean - Playboy - Robocop - Scared Stiff - Shrek - Silverball Mania - Sopranos - Sorcerer - South Park - Space Invaders - Space Jam - Space Shuttle - Spider-Man - Star Trek (Bally) - Star Trek (Data East) - Star Trek (Stern) - Star Wars (Data East) - Star Wars Episode 1 - Stargate - Starship Troopers - Street Fighter II - Super Mario Brothers - Tales from the Crypt - Tales of the Arabian Nights - Target Pool - Taxi - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Terminator 2 - Terminator 3 - Theater of Magic - Tommy - Transformers (Pro) - Tron - Twilight Zone - Twister - Walking Dead, The - Whirlwind - White Water - Who Dunnit - Wizard of Oz - World Poker Tour - X-Files

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Charlie Cox14,828,64014,828,64014,828,6401
Charlotte Middleton7,084,3307,084,3307,084,3301
Craig Robinson16,131,58016,131,58016,131,5801
Dick Curtis6,772,4606,772,4606,772,4601
Gary Tiemeier19,952,82019,952,82019,952,8201
Jason Newman15,576,70015,576,70015,576,7001
Jeff Roberts7,702,0307,702,0307,702,0301
Jon Drew36,528,55036,528,55036,528,5501
Landen3,387,0603,387,0603,387,0601
Laura Davis24,392,19024,392,19024,392,1901
Luke Sheahan22,643,69022,643,69022,643,6901
Mark Brown7,036,5007,036,5007,036,5001
Mark Meserve4,882,2004,882,2004,882,2001
Michael Thibodeaux13,903,38013,903,38013,903,3801
Robert Byers46,712,81046,712,81046,712,8101
Sven Johnson17,707,12017,707,12017,707,1201
Tracy Abrahams33,678,65033,678,65033,678,6501

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel31,856,63039,067,78024,645,4702
Andrew Salido5,380,0305,380,0305,380,0301
Brad Holliday19,349,62021,272,46017,426,7802
Brandon Whittle45,846,90045,846,90045,846,9001
Brook Davis35,537,08035,537,08035,537,0801
Charles Watson69,579,34069,579,34069,579,3401
Cory Duplantis11,049,97011,049,97011,049,9701
Craig Robinson32,735,01046,009,37019,460,6502
Dave Parisotto18,351,10018,351,10018,351,1001
Dick Curtis21,875,28042,303,0802,970,0203
Doreen Esparza27,559,63027,559,63027,559,6301
Emily Hobbs40,557,37082,307,0208,338,9606
Gabe Jones35,986,87035,986,87035,986,8701
Jason Higgins19,099,06019,099,06019,099,0601
Jason Newman42,196,380120,887,31012,598,2006
Jeff Roberts55,248,02055,248,02055,248,0201
Jessica Shepherd147,262,320434,334,17021,178,4404
Joel Peppler24,028,76024,028,76024,028,7601
Jon Drew255,909,470255,909,470255,909,4701
Kirk Goodman80,087,200100,207,07063,529,1803
Kyle Beck6,327,7506,778,4505,877,0502
Lilly Roberts29,662,18039,770,39013,650,3203
Luke Sheahan36,443,48036,443,48036,443,4801
Mark Brown92,014,520237,791,05019,968,7504
Mark Meserve88,367,470145,561,57024,853,0204
Matt MacDougall12,444,53019,184,8402,875,4103
Matt Murphy30,897,45047,108,74014,686,1602
Michael Thibodeaux53,184,63062,123,62044,245,6402
Mike Childs13,159,22013,159,22013,159,2201
Mike Yoder4,985,3404,985,3404,985,3401
Mitchell Dean10,506,15010,506,15010,506,1501
Mollie Musick14,391,59014,391,59014,391,5901
Nick Fowler11,332,13011,332,13011,332,1301
Nikolas Poklitar92,393,020128,574,15044,272,6403
Paul Williams16,139,79017,277,13015,002,4402
PLUNGR!9,927,2009,927,2009,927,2001
Ray Ford66,028,400131,284,51031,599,8303
Robert Montanez32,450,11041,888,52014,611,0504
Ryan Dickerson19,076,57019,076,57019,076,5701
Ryan Goeller12,224,47018,983,5005,465,4402
Sam Hensley92,183,63092,183,63092,183,6301
Satya Manz12,575,16012,575,16012,575,1601
Scott Barrs95,791,93095,791,93095,791,9301
Shannan Brent11,710,04011,710,04011,710,0401
Steve Brownell22,221,10036,382,6308,059,5702
Sven Johnson37,846,29091,640,0106,817,7005
Taylor Nichols13,109,28013,109,28013,109,2801
Thomas Collins4,321,3304,321,3304,321,3301
Thomas Law34,295,37048,101,45014,912,7203
Tony Goodwin3,076,0003,076,0003,076,0001
Tracy Abrahams34,342,08066,705,44017,624,4803
Tyler Cheney90,718,45090,718,45090,718,4501
Zach Schroeder36,403,65045,089,31027,717,9802

Aerosmith Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain4,959,4104,959,4104,959,4101
Andrew Salido30,017,97030,017,97030,017,9701
Brad Holliday63,169,43063,169,43063,169,4301
Caleb Kucera51,442,64096,530,0303,109,0903
Charles Watson6,394,5406,394,5406,394,5401
Charlie Cox14,019,30018,073,03010,835,5503
Charlotte Middleton1,827,1601,827,1601,827,1601
Craig Robinson89,031,700159,755,99018,307,4002
Dave Parisotto9,932,98020,207,9103,930,6903
Dick Curtis15,124,43037,694,0306,414,6405
Emily Hobbs41,299,30063,025,4103,237,8005
Gabe Jones17,513,18039,805,8303,320,0305
Gabriel8,402,59017,225,7103,006,9004
Gary Tiemeier3,087,5103,087,5103,087,5101
Jason Newman35,937,330110,807,0708,465,2404
Jeff Roberts9,891,17015,951,7205,104,4903
Jessica Shepherd17,462,52043,999,4902,867,7003
Jon Drew65,222,160105,662,43037,678,0605
Kirk7,160,2407,160,2407,160,2401
Kyle Beck48,113,30093,612,9002,613,6902
Layla1,039,6901,039,6901,039,6901
Luke Sheahan83,483,71083,483,71083,483,7101
Mark Brown79,492,150127,464,88031,519,4102
Mark Meserve123,963,630310,060,6505,370,4304
Mary Tiemeier2,954,9902,954,9902,954,9901
Matt MacDougall3,003,3603,003,3603,003,3601
Michael Thibodeaux38,898,52071,722,4206,074,6102
Mitchell Dean6,222,6206,222,6206,222,6201
Mollie Musick23,463,37053,769,1805,843,9705
Nikolas Poklitar10,019,46020,373,0104,708,3203
PLUNGR!38,249,61093,538,6508,086,7005
Ray Ford34,465,04048,643,0107,992,0203
Rich S26,740,54026,740,54026,740,5401
Robert Montanez58,701,220124,406,4203,731,0106
Ryan Goeller5,247,5307,420,0003,223,0703
Sam Hensley71,846,43071,846,43071,846,4301
Satya Manz5,770,5905,770,5905,770,5901
Shannan Brent9,435,6809,435,6809,435,6801
Sven Johnson29,415,96063,292,6407,358,1904
Thomas Collins39,854,18039,854,18039,854,1801
Thomas Law48,716,68094,356,99021,946,1703
Tracy Abrahams19,645,37039,669,6902,524,6705
Tracy Ward24,639,34024,639,34024,639,3401
Zach Palmer180,135,050351,562,9508,707,1502

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams2,139,2502,139,2502,139,2501
Amit Patel8,142,0208,142,0208,142,0201
Brad Holliday16,156,77025,108,6607,204,8802
Brandon Whittle2,496,2102,496,2102,496,2101
Brett Butler5,531,9905,531,9905,531,9901
Dave Johnson6,097,5107,168,1505,026,8702
Dick Curtis7,058,1707,058,1707,058,1701
Emily Hobbs9,598,1009,598,1009,598,1001
Gabe Jones27,504,42040,507,49014,501,3402
Jason Higgins6,895,3408,426,1805,364,5002
Jason Newman18,645,78018,645,78018,645,7801
Jessica Shepherd52,231,42052,231,42052,231,4201
Jon Drew8,274,1408,274,1408,274,1401
Kirk Goodman30,453,00030,453,00030,453,0001
Kyle Beck2,509,2503,388,7001,505,5503
Lilly Roberts27,211,22035,924,05018,498,3802
Luke Sheahan5,791,4305,791,4305,791,4301
Marc Blaise2,271,1002,271,1002,271,1001
Mark Brown21,108,45022,507,78019,709,1102
Mark Meserve44,876,44044,876,44044,876,4401
Matt MacDougall7,306,1007,306,1007,306,1001
Nadia Didehbani5,278,7205,278,7205,278,7201
Nikolas Poklitar7,380,2707,380,2707,380,2701
Paul Williams2,853,8102,853,8102,853,8101
Rachel Morris8,114,70012,376,8703,852,5202
Ray Ford5,212,8505,212,8505,212,8501
Ryan Dickerson2,779,7202,779,7202,779,7201
Sam Hensley15,627,29015,627,29015,627,2901
Scott Barrs19,760,14019,760,14019,760,1401
Shannan Brent1,573,6501,790,2201,357,0702
Steve Brownell12,811,12012,811,12012,811,1201
Tanner Blair1,395,3001,395,3001,395,3001
Thomas Collins1,390,0001,390,0001,390,0001
Thomas Law35,825,25035,825,25035,825,2501
Tony Goodwin1,325,4301,325,4301,325,4301
Zach Schroeder2,645,1302,645,1302,645,1301

Apollo 13

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams119,973,610119,973,610119,973,6101
Brook Davis576,039,180576,039,180576,039,1801
Dave Johnson294,716,150294,716,150294,716,1501
Dick Curtis647,510,070647,510,070647,510,0701
Emily Hobbs176,692,860176,692,860176,692,8601
Jason Higgins246,766,080246,766,080246,766,0801
Jason Newman1,185,216,5001,540,534,770829,898,2202
Jessica Shepherd288,034,610288,034,610288,034,6101
Joel Peppler382,897,290382,897,290382,897,2901
Kirk Goodman285,747,870285,747,870285,747,8701
Langel Bookbinder144,719,490144,719,490144,719,4901
Mark Meserve3,108,360,8704,156,147,7502,060,573,9902
Nikolas Poklitar777,637,1101,116,529,650438,744,5702
PLUNGR!566,121,720566,121,720566,121,7201
Quen Franks403,431,210403,431,210403,431,2101
Rachel Morris120,382,840120,382,840120,382,8401
Ray Ford2,216,583,1302,216,583,1302,216,583,1301
Steve Brownell607,400,640607,400,640607,400,6401
Sven Johnson1,013,120,2901,578,578,430447,662,1402
Thomas Law448,233,810448,233,810448,233,8101
Wenchy1,001,178,2901,001,178,2901,001,178,2901

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Bayer95,507,13095,507,13095,507,1301
Alexandra Williams23,500,74023,500,74023,500,7401
Amanda Cain61,572,05061,572,05061,572,0501
Amit Patel157,942,340157,942,340157,942,3401
Andrew Salido55,905,89055,905,89055,905,8901
Brad Holliday81,748,94085,944,67077,553,2102
Brandon Whittle75,325,710121,502,76025,234,7003
Brett Butler49,134,52049,134,52049,134,5201
Caleb Kucera80,844,110100,807,49067,722,6203
Charlie Cox92,702,33092,702,33092,702,3301
Colin MacAlpine168,946,860168,946,860168,946,8601
Craig Robinson87,636,900148,414,73026,859,0602
Dave Johnson46,621,32047,707,63045,535,0002
Dave Parisotto59,947,11059,947,11059,947,1101
David Garcia42,842,41042,842,41042,842,4101
Dick Curtis55,265,52080,874,98029,656,0502
Emily Hobbs111,216,570131,706,76088,004,1703
Gabe Jones36,037,60054,751,92011,637,9104
Gabriel39,034,97052,047,85026,022,0902
Gavin MacAlpine29,593,15029,593,15029,593,1501
Graeme MacAlpine65,026,80065,026,80065,026,8001
Jason Higgins35,154,52035,154,52035,154,5201
Jason Newman41,167,90047,767,35034,568,4502
Jeff Roberts49,884,06049,884,06049,884,0601
Jessica Shepherd84,758,380141,077,83056,041,9703
Jon Drew145,421,800194,769,78096,073,8102
Jonathan Newkirk19,670,35019,670,35019,670,3501
Kirk Goodman130,135,060157,152,460103,117,6502
Kyle Beck69,949,48069,949,48069,949,4801
Laura Davis72,477,18072,477,18072,477,1801
Layla93,037,12093,037,12093,037,1201
Lilly Roberts54,827,13071,000,83038,653,4202
Mark Brown61,873,23078,320,87045,425,5902
Mark Meserve125,663,130230,414,82067,680,8203
Mary Tiemeier98,837,720120,474,91077,200,5302
Matt MacDougall23,273,38027,630,69018,916,0702
Michael Thibodeaux49,451,99049,451,99049,451,9901
Mollie Musick58,881,04092,720,41025,041,6692
Nikolas Poklitar83,325,730148,941,56019,816,1304
PLUNGR!61,877,720111,707,49024,406,8604
Quen Franks16,569,79016,569,79016,569,7901
Ray Ford145,062,450351,358,33028,967,4704
Rich S53,204,66053,204,66053,204,6601
Richard Parker53,923,05053,923,05053,923,0501
Robert Montanez68,127,56095,666,89049,665,7003
Ryan Goeller34,164,74044,370,79023,958,6902
Sam Hensley68,957,43098,218,46042,624,8503
Shannan Brent52,648,86060,080,26042,396,3503
Sven Johnson88,426,450167,656,36030,673,1803
Thomas Collins54,814,17054,814,17054,814,1701
Thomas Law94,044,840194,723,10025,241,7604
Tracy Abrahams79,125,65090,059,41068,191,8802
Zach Palmer89,439,07089,439,07089,439,0701
Zach Schroeder6,495,3706,495,3706,495,3701

Avatar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault4,487,7204,487,7204,487,7201
Amanda Cain2,441,5102,441,5102,441,5101
Amit Patel5,490,4408,197,1302,783,7402
Brad Holliday8,693,71010,982,0306,405,3902
Brandon Whittle2,583,7002,583,7002,583,7001
Brook Davis2,777,0202,777,0202,777,0201
Cory Duplantis2,095,7902,095,7902,095,7901
Dave Johnson8,204,0708,204,0708,204,0701
Doreen Esparza6,228,4506,228,4506,228,4501
Emily Hobbs8,290,21018,370,5203,466,2304
Jason Higgins7,438,9007,438,9007,438,9001
Jason Newman5,369,44010,561,8502,159,8403
Jessica Shepherd183,140183,140183,1401
Joey Gravis13,005,31013,005,31013,005,3101
Jon Drew16,295,89029,567,5807,220,5104
Jon Morales5,944,2705,944,2705,944,2701
Justin McBride2,793,9102,793,9102,793,9101
Kirk Goodman6,552,9207,709,8505,395,9902
Kyle Beck2,997,6804,348,2401,647,1102
Landen2,610,6002,610,6002,610,6001
Langel Bookbinder15,572,86015,572,86015,572,8601
Laura Davis2,212,2202,212,2202,212,2201
Layla2,119,0702,119,0702,119,0701
Lilly Roberts2,981,8802,981,8802,981,8801
Mark Brown6,377,4509,663,5603,091,3302
Mark Meserve15,081,99027,790,1402,373,8402
Matt MacDougall3,272,4004,664,0001,880,7902
Matt Murphy5,806,3805,806,3805,806,3801
Michael Thibodeaux7,205,4307,205,4307,205,4301
Nadia Didehbani2,430,8602,655,5902,206,1302
Nikolas Poklitar6,075,19011,327,8003,339,1203
Patrick Auger2,031,0802,031,0802,031,0801
Paul Williams5,854,3307,007,0404,701,6202
PLUNGR!7,158,26011,992,5902,323,9302
Rachel Morris4,128,9804,128,9804,128,9801
Ray Ford5,919,71012,402,4802,266,4803
Richard Parker14,958,37014,958,37014,958,3701
Robert Montanez7,491,2907,491,2907,491,2901
Ryan Zimmerman6,968,9906,968,9906,968,9901
Sam Hensley10,585,76010,585,76010,585,7601
Shannan Brent2,246,0902,246,0902,246,0901
Sven Johnson9,763,83020,612,8002,420,5105
Thomas Collins2,592,4702,821,3202,363,6202
Thomas Law15,249,86017,249,93012,710,3803
Wenchy4,865,1604,865,1604,865,1601
Zach Palmer5,454,3905,454,3905,454,3901
Zach Schroeder3,744,6803,744,6803,744,6801

Banzai Run

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler1,423,0802,193,490652,6602
Alex Bayer675,010675,010675,0101
Amanda Cain868,310868,310868,3101
Amit Patel514,850514,850514,8501
Brad Holliday2,114,1705,221,800717,1004
Brandon Whittle430,430430,430430,4301
Charlie Cox954,610954,610954,6101
Colin MacAlpine1,893,7001,893,7001,893,7001
Craig Robinson2,524,3103,882,2301,166,3802
Dave Parisotto938,050938,050938,0501
Dick Curtis493,970713,320274,6102
Emily Hobbs743,1501,384,450390,1704
Gabe Jones397,600626,810168,3802
Gary Tiemeier608,250608,250608,2501
Gavin MacAlpine937,260937,260937,2601
Jason Newman1,162,3501,661,470904,1403
Jon Drew6,203,48011,874,4202,197,3504
Kirk Goodman565,540565,540565,5401
Kyle Beck430,660596,680202,5403
Lilly Roberts313,790313,790313,7901
Luke Byers407,710407,710407,7101
Mark Brown1,539,4503,445,570415,1803
Mark Meserve4,034,0805,526,8002,473,6404
Matt MacDougall529,410675,240383,5702
Michael Thibodeaux834,650834,650834,6501
Mitch Burton2,565,3302,565,3302,565,3301
Mollie Musick933,500933,500933,5001
Nadia Didehbani785,980785,980785,9801
Nikolas Poklitar1,520,0802,406,303633,8602
Paul Williams901,050901,050901,0501
PLUNGR!1,060,7701,509,730611,8102
Ray Ford2,431,7804,231,2301,011,5804
Richard Parker641,750641,750641,7501
Robert Montanez303,440303,440303,4401
Sam Hensley1,604,5102,020,1101,188,9102
Shannan Brent747,090865,720628,4602
Sven Johnson1,836,2902,755,740304,5603
Thomas Collins1,275,1001,275,1001,275,1001
Thomas Law2,581,2702,581,2702,581,2701
Tracy Abrahams946,6101,203,430689,7802
Zach Palmer1,347,4201,502,7701,192,0602

Batman (Data East)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel6,296,6606,296,6606,296,6601
Caleb Kucera10,115,28010,115,28010,115,2801
Emily Hobbs1,046,5601,046,5601,046,5601
Jason Newman364,110364,110364,1101
Jessica Shepherd1,034,8201,034,8201,034,8201
Jon Drew20,054,76020,054,76020,054,7601
Lilly Roberts451,300451,300451,3001
Mark Meserve5,508,8205,508,8205,508,8201
Nadia Didehbani492,460492,460492,4601
Ray Ford1,015,9501,015,9501,015,9501
Richard Parker6,514,6906,514,6906,514,6901
Scott Barrs5,130,4005,130,4005,130,4001
Sven Johnson11,194,64011,194,64011,194,6401
Thomas Collins4,891,9504,891,9504,891,9501
Thomas Law2,818,2402,818,2402,818,2401

Batman The Dark Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler11,653,90011,653,90011,653,9001
Alex Bayer13,673,79013,673,79013,673,7901
Amanda Cain13,514,81013,514,81013,514,8101
Amit Patel12,870,31012,870,31012,870,3101
Andrew Salido12,850,93012,850,93012,850,9301
Brad Holliday17,197,76017,197,76017,197,7601
Brandon Whittle17,776,07032,085,4803,466,6502
Brook Davis63,132,92063,132,92063,132,9201
Caleb Kucera30,637,50030,637,50030,637,5001
Charlotte Middleton6,953,8006,953,8006,953,8001
Cory Duplantis10,454,91010,454,91010,454,9101
Craig Robinson24,947,82024,947,82024,947,8201
Danielle Barr10,122,83010,122,83010,122,8301
Dick Curtis14,545,50024,908,1206,704,2403
Emily Hobbs7,487,87010,022,9404,952,7902
Gabe Jones21,258,45038,785,8603,731,0402
Gabriel3,492,9203,492,9203,492,9201
Jason Higgins38,683,74065,910,7208,687,2103
Jason Newman34,539,89056,414,5609,397,0803
Jeff Roberts43,312,97043,312,97043,312,9701
Jessica Shepherd7,364,13011,400,2703,327,9902
Jon Drew79,029,46094,028,44064,030,4802
Kirk Goodman39,499,88055,569,93023,429,8302
Kyle Beck11,701,60011,701,60011,701,6001
Landen2,287,9602,287,9602,287,9601
Langel Bookbinder5,075,6205,075,6205,075,6201
Laura Davis13,917,35019,457,9408,376,7602
Luke Sheahan16,488,62016,488,62016,488,6201
Mark Brown72,073,84072,073,84072,073,8401
Mark Meserve40,825,810132,502,2208,169,9606
Matt MacDougall59,843,40059,843,40059,843,4001
Matt Murphy37,193,60037,193,60037,193,6001
Nadia Didehbani15,735,46030,579,6807,573,3703
Nikolas Poklitar33,068,82059,281,39012,221,1104
PLUNGR!33,166,12058,081,1508,251,0902
Portia Osborne5,069,6505,069,6505,069,6501
Quen Franks10,855,41010,855,41010,855,4101
Ray Ford42,396,96051,687,81028,553,7204
Richard Parker3,416,3003,416,3003,416,3001
Sam Hensley32,334,00032,334,00032,334,0001
Sean Starke26,256,46026,256,46026,256,4601
Shannan Brent5,345,6705,345,6705,345,6701
Steve Brownell16,856,85016,856,85016,856,8501
Sven Johnson40,692,140116,873,1506,094,8404
Thomas Law31,682,56050,455,3306,943,8203
Tracy Abrahams5,333,5605,333,5605,333,5601
Tracy Ward9,461,0909,461,0909,461,0901

Big Guns

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Salido411,150411,150411,1501
Brad Holliday2,586,5702,586,5702,586,5701
Caleb Kucera1,818,5301,818,5301,818,5301
Charlotte Middleton618,360618,360618,3601
Dick Curtis831,7201,243,220420,2202
Emily Hobbs151,050151,050151,0501
Gabe Jones1,046,2901,046,2901,046,2901
Gabriel475,170475,170475,1701
Jason Higgins97,02097,02097,0201
Jeff Roberts246,090246,090246,0901
Jon Drew900,380900,380900,3801
Kyle Beck337,190337,190337,1901
Luke Sheahan943,4001,573,690313,1002
Mark Brown477,090477,090477,0901
Mark Meserve2,566,9404,064,5601,069,3102
Mike Childs712,190712,190712,1901
Nadia Didehbani348,150348,150348,1501
Nikolas Poklitar160,080160,080160,0801
PLUNGR!424,660590,180259,1402
Ray Ford801,170801,170801,1701
Robert Montanez977,270977,270977,2701
Sam Hensley953,400953,400953,4001
Sven Johnson1,095,5401,095,5401,095,5401
Thomas Collins334,120334,120334,1201
Tracy Ward243,090243,090243,0901

Black Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Salido89,82089,82089,8201
Caleb Kucera218,270218,270218,2701
Charlotte Middleton41,62041,62041,6201
Dick Curtis234,380234,380234,3801
Gabriel128,240128,240128,2401
Jason Higgins82,03082,03082,0301
Jeff Roberts410,020410,020410,0201
Jon Drew111,230111,230111,2301
Luke Sheahan103,040103,040103,0401
Mark Meserve2,042,2902,042,2902,042,2901
Nadia Didehbani147,760147,760147,7601
Nikolas Poklitar259,370259,370259,3701
PLUNGR!223,650223,650223,6501
Sven Johnson35,92035,92035,9201
Tracy Ward85,98085,98085,9801

Black Knight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Salido325,040325,040325,0401
Jessica Shepherd125,070125,070125,0701
Jon Drew874,220874,220874,2201
Kyle Beck104,020104,020104,0201
Lilly Roberts321,030321,030321,0301
Mark Brown1,184,1501,184,1501,184,1501
Michael Thibodeaux536,060536,060536,0601
Nadia Didehbani579,100579,100579,1001
Ray Ford2,963,2702,963,2702,963,2701
Sam Hensley1,147,7801,147,7801,147,7801
Sven Johnson1,473,2001,473,2001,473,2001
Thomas Collins1,748,1501,748,1501,748,1501
Tracy Ward537,110537,110537,1101

Black Rose

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler8,508,3808,508,3808,508,3801
Alex Bayer4,553,8504,553,8504,553,8501
Amanda Cain2,863,9203,760,1901,967,6502
Amit Patel4,016,6304,016,6304,016,6301
Brad Holliday2,574,7502,574,7502,574,7501
Brandon Whittle7,412,4407,412,4407,412,4401
Brett Butler1,103,5501,103,5501,103,5501
Caleb Kucera5,801,4205,801,4205,801,4201
Charlotte Middleton9,509,7609,509,7609,509,7601
Colin MacAlpine5,413,7505,413,7505,413,7501
Cory Duplantis6,232,4106,232,4106,232,4101
Dave Parisotto8,137,9708,137,9708,137,9701
David Garcia826,550826,550826,5501
Dick Curtis4,430,9606,153,9503,082,3104
Emily Hobbs10,809,03018,835,6005,594,8404
Gabe Jones3,041,1804,343,5201,744,6605
Gary Tiemeier7,775,5107,775,5107,775,5101
Graeme MacAlpine9,740,4909,740,4909,740,4901
Jason Higgins398,550398,550398,5501
Jason Newman4,422,1405,539,7103,672,4103
Jessica Shepherd5,983,5808,688,0103,279,1402
Jon Drew5,207,82010,732,7201,456,3103
Kirk Goodman3,382,8603,382,8603,382,8601
Laura Davis6,831,9306,831,9306,831,9301
Lilly Roberts3,263,6604,331,1901,313,5503
Luke Sheahan3,921,9106,181,0501,662,7702
Mark Meserve12,120,88015,201,9406,848,0604
Mary Tiemeier5,277,6405,277,6405,277,6401
Matt MacDougall5,843,5008,137,5004,268,8304
Mitch Burton5,022,0505,022,0505,022,0501
Nadia Didehbani6,158,0406,158,0406,158,0401
Nikolas Poklitar7,021,82013,282,8203,450,8703
PLUNGR!11,080,64011,080,64011,080,6401
Ray Ford8,911,51011,687,3906,712,2803
Richard Parker3,075,9207,609,000729,6605
Sam Hensley7,904,5507,905,8307,903,2702
Shannan Brent813,6601,285,980341,3302
Sven Johnson6,457,61010,378,4101,348,1103
Thomas Collins2,655,2902,655,2902,655,2901
Thomas Law16,172,64043,405,3901,363,6603
Tracy Abrahams7,968,63010,113,6205,511,2803
Zach Palmer3,806,9803,806,9803,806,9801

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler20,584,12020,584,12020,584,1201
Amanda Boudreault11,572,66011,572,66011,572,6601
Amit Patel93,980,35093,980,35093,980,3501
Andrew Salido13,728,36013,728,36013,728,3601
Brad Holliday88,536,43088,536,43088,536,4301
Brandon Whittle3,267,3703,267,3703,267,3701
Charles Watson22,974,62022,974,62022,974,6201
Craig Robinson20,595,72020,595,72020,595,7201
Dick Curtis17,269,32017,315,23017,223,4002
Emily Hobbs73,760,92099,813,37047,708,4602
Gabe Jones31,075,04057,135,9105,014,1702
Jason Newman95,992,320111,725,84080,258,7902
Jessica Shepherd280,147,860394,966,080165,329,6302
Jon Drew296,178,520557,025,76035,331,2702
Kirk Goodman263,473,260333,072,080193,874,4302
Kyle Beck63,935,50068,724,56059,146,4402
Lilly Roberts46,241,93075,879,49016,604,3702
Luke Sheahan42,383,67042,383,67042,383,6701
Mark Brown58,101,880132,018,85015,686,2003
Mark Meserve177,032,850352,337,84077,054,4603
Matt MacDougall54,140,25054,140,25054,140,2501
Michael Thibodeaux17,979,48017,979,48017,979,4801
Nadia Didehbani17,473,45017,473,45017,473,4501
Nikolas Poklitar187,384,010297,018,60077,749,4102
Paul Williams51,122,70081,262,81020,982,5902
PLUNGR!52,144,98052,144,98052,144,9801
Rachel Morris11,867,84016,114,4307,621,2502
Ray Ford132,946,520256,900,8208,992,2102
Richard Parker15,120,44015,120,44015,120,4401
Robert Montanez40,746,72040,746,72040,746,7201
Ryan Goeller34,927,73034,927,73034,927,7301
Sam Hensley31,172,84031,172,84031,172,8401
Satya Manz4,899,4604,899,4604,899,4601
Shannan Brent9,495,3509,495,3509,495,3501
Sven Johnson201,012,340201,012,340201,012,3401
Thomas Collins20,529,37020,529,37020,529,3701
Thomas Law112,442,580185,053,07071,807,0403
Tony Goodwin22,473,47022,473,47022,473,4701
Zach Palmer237,353,440237,353,440237,353,4401
Zach Schroeder31,259,50031,259,50031,259,5001

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault1,514,7201,677,0001,352,4402
Amit Patel592,680592,680592,6801
Brook Davis2,646,7402,646,7402,646,7401
Dick Curtis1,664,2701,664,2701,664,2701
Doreen Esparza1,408,3401,408,3401,408,3401
Gabe Jones663,230775,570550,8802
Jason Higgins2,569,1102,569,1102,569,1101
Jason Newman6,077,8309,912,5102,243,1502
Joey Gravis472,000472,000472,0001
Jon Drew2,738,2205,026,2501,590,6703
Jon Morales15,921,53015,921,53015,921,5301
Justin McBride3,814,5203,814,5203,814,5201
Kirk Goodman1,658,4801,658,4801,658,4801
Kyle Perkuhn1,948,1201,948,1201,948,1201
Langel Bookbinder2,063,7902,063,7902,063,7901
Laura Davis526,000526,000526,0001
Mark Brown463,710463,710463,7101
Mark Meserve6,762,19010,943,6601,275,9303
Matt MacDougall1,268,9901,268,9901,268,9901
Matt Murphy921,340921,340921,3401
Nikolas Poklitar1,792,4501,792,4501,792,4501
Paul Williams2,090,0502,090,0502,090,0501
PLUNGR!2,033,5702,033,5702,033,5701
Ray Ford2,588,1004,042,4001,133,7902
Ryan Zimmerman635,360635,360635,3601
Shannan Brent979,120979,120979,1201
Steve Brownell1,434,0301,434,0301,434,0301
Sven Johnson4,359,5507,831,210887,8902
Thomas Collins2,194,8002,194,8002,194,8001
Thomas Law2,694,3503,828,9201,559,7702
Tracy Abrahams1,039,8401,039,8401,039,8401
Wenchy1,740,6801,740,6801,740,6801

Buck Rogers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel38,00038,00038,0001
Brandon Whittle114,480114,480114,4801
Emily Hobbs193,940193,940193,9401
Jason Higgins49,19049,19049,1901
Jason Newman81,24081,24081,2401
Kirk Goodman104,010104,010104,0101
Mark Brown253,580253,580253,5801
Mark Meserve230,190230,190230,1901
Matt MacDougall80,52080,52080,5201
Nikolas Poklitar117,300117,300117,3001
Portia Osborne41,71041,71041,7101
Sven Johnson119,000119,000119,0001
Thomas Law35,60035,60035,6001

Captain Fantastic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler4,5804,5804,5801
Andrew Salido23,85023,85023,8501
Brad Holliday18,35018,35018,3501
Caleb Kucera15,06025,1205,0002
Charlie Cox33,48033,48033,4801
Craig Robinson28,02050,33011,1203
Dave Parisotto28,48028,48028,4801
Dick Curtis33,64047,20020,0702
Emily Hobbs34,08052,20020,0103
Emily Kirby25,28025,28025,2801
Gabe Jones23,94045,46013,3004
Gabriel31,70031,70031,7001
Jason Newman20,71027,25014,1602
Jeff Roberts21,21037,0705,3502
Jessica Shepherd24,11042,4305,7802
Jon Drew52,01091,79012,2202
Larry15,25015,25015,2501
Lilly Roberts35,39035,39035,3901
Luke Sheahan30,12030,12030,1201
Mark Brown31,97033,72030,2202
Mark Meserve34,69059,58012,1803
Mary Tiemeier53,65053,65053,6501
Matt MacDougall38,53038,53038,5301
Michael Thibodeaux13,28013,28013,2801
Mollie Musick22,63022,63022,6301
Nadia Didehbani5,1905,1905,1901
Nikolas Poklitar5,5105,5105,5101
Paul Williams75,16075,16075,1601
PLUNGR!15,92027,9908,5303
Rachel Morris46,91046,91046,9101
Ray Ford21,63026,76016,4902
Rich S5,9305,9305,9301
Richard Parker20,10020,10020,1001
Robert Montanez23,85032,25013,7104
Ryan Goeller30,22042,34018,1002
Sam Hensley28,97030,05027,8902
Shannan Brent22,14022,14022,1401
Sven Johnson33,25033,25033,2501
Thomas Collins15,03015,03015,0301
Thomas Law22,40030,12014,6702
Tracy Abrahams15,11021,6304,1703
Zach Palmer40,95040,95040,9501

Centaur II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler321,760321,760321,7601
Alex Bayer1,014,4401,014,4401,014,4401
Alexandra Williams175,630175,630175,6301
Amit Patel83,59091,63075,5402
Brad Holliday1,582,4502,714,130977,3603
Brandon Whittle165,230257,580100,5903
Brett Butler404,400404,400404,4001
Brian Dols1,226,2201,226,2201,226,2201
Brook Davis550,4501,070,31030,5902
Colin MacAlpine4,591,3004,591,3004,591,3001
Dave Johnson873,4501,298,120448,7702
David Garcia152,650159,070146,2202
Dick Curtis247,470278,730216,2002
Doreen Esparza298,550298,550298,5501
Emily Hobbs331,330531,24093,5903
Gabe Jones273,370301,050245,6902
Gavin MacAlpine331,740331,740331,7401
Graeme MacAlpine73,06073,06073,0601
Jason Higgins91,070105,61076,5202
Jason Newman635,3901,236,880175,2505
Jessica Shepherd558,6901,184,61080,0503
Jon Drew211,850211,850211,8501
Justin McBride118,620118,620118,6201
Keri Wing845,320845,320845,3201
Kirk Goodman316,460718,78069,5503
Kyle Beck363,210612,310114,1102
Laura Davis261,940339,730184,1402
Lilly Roberts101,070101,070101,0701
Luke Sheahan189,440285,27093,6102
Marc Blaise77,04077,04077,0401
Mark Brown593,6301,535,110143,0904
Mark Meserve240,650303,070178,2302
Matt MacDougall228,010346,18067,5703
Matt Murphy132,600132,600132,6001
Mitch Burton486,210486,210486,2101
Nikolas Poklitar700,4701,288,540357,6305
Paul Williams423,030971,37070,1303
PLUNGR!1,951,7501,951,7501,951,7501
Rachel Morris1,458,2401,458,2401,458,2401
Ray Ford1,027,6002,053,550101,0704
Sam Hensley1,453,5702,617,340193,6703
Sean Starke118,070118,070118,0701
Shannan Brent216,610252,090181,1302
Steve Brownell584,0101,253,280103,0703
Sven Johnson1,151,2102,508,610209,6606
Taylor Nichols43,53043,53043,5301
Thomas Collins77,81078,53077,0902
Thomas Law1,208,5303,712,550186,1004
Tony Goodwin251,590251,590251,5901
Zach Schroeder338,670394,700282,6402

Champion Pub, The

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler1,244,5301,244,5301,244,5301
Amit Patel2,340,2202,340,2202,340,2201
Andrew Salido2,317,5702,317,5702,317,5701
Dave Johnson5,884,6905,884,6905,884,6901
Dick Curtis12,896,44012,896,44012,896,4401
Emily Hobbs3,842,7403,842,7403,842,7401
Gary Tiemeier6,142,9906,142,9906,142,9901
Jason Higgins2,995,7802,995,7802,995,7801
Jason Newman6,376,9706,376,9706,376,9701
Jessica Shepherd6,541,8506,541,8506,541,8501
Jon Drew8,591,12012,868,4104,313,8302
Laura Davis445,470445,470445,4701
Lilly Roberts4,530,1306,574,0302,486,2202
Luke Sheahan6,551,7806,551,7806,551,7801
Mark Brown4,185,1504,185,1504,185,1501
Mark Meserve4,241,2904,241,2904,241,2901
Matt MacDougall4,069,1704,069,1704,069,1701
Michael Thibodeaux6,102,9106,102,9106,102,9101
Nikolas Poklitar15,695,18015,695,18015,695,1801
Patrick Auger3,322,5903,322,5903,322,5901
Robert Montanez15,995,63015,995,63015,995,6301
Ryan Goeller3,821,3503,821,3503,821,3501
Satya Manz761,230761,230761,2301
Thomas Collins2,242,4002,763,2301,721,5702
Thomas Law6,327,8608,083,1904,572,5202
Tracy Abrahams3,757,8503,832,4503,683,2402

Cirqus Voltaire

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel7,156,3307,156,3307,156,3301
Andrew Salido4,882,0607,381,9403,481,9103
Andy Lucio3,084,9703,084,9703,084,9701
Brad Holliday16,032,48032,471,3007,190,4703
Caleb Kucera6,188,4707,864,7204,512,2102
Charles Watson5,216,3405,216,3405,216,3401
Charlie Cox14,299,27014,299,27014,299,2701
Charlotte Middleton3,822,2703,822,2703,822,2701
Craig Robinson11,683,77027,824,6102,588,9903
Dave Johnson15,612,78016,434,11014,791,4502
Dick Curtis6,814,07011,033,0704,208,9606
Emily Hobbs4,750,8304,750,8304,750,8301
Gabe Jones7,835,23011,051,4305,020,9603
Gabriel5,799,9706,467,4705,132,4602
Gary Tiemeier2,727,8002,727,8002,727,8001
Jason Higgins15,411,90022,061,4608,384,8903
Jason Newman3,653,3206,087,7901,218,8402
Jeff Roberts4,557,3404,557,3404,557,3401
Jessica Shepherd14,842,89034,212,1304,307,2704
Joel Peppler12,273,00012,273,00012,273,0001
Jon Drew17,650,27019,567,87014,859,0703
Kyle Beck4,683,8607,996,0703,389,1104
Lilly Roberts2,080,3303,307,9031,329,2704
Luke Sheahan28,237,45036,904,77019,570,1302
Mark Brown9,174,98016,974,0501,910,7105
Mark Meserve34,615,89060,403,96011,414,1406
Matt MacDougall10,427,72014,403,6206,662,1004
Michael Thibodeaux8,309,66013,454,5503,164,7602
Mitchell Dean4,188,3204,188,3204,188,3201
Mollie Musick8,047,8708,047,8708,047,8701
Nadia Didehbani3,289,4403,289,4403,289,4401
Nikolas Poklitar15,608,60024,282,0209,199,7306
PLUNGR!6,186,8807,257,7304,726,1803
Rachel Morris4,018,1904,018,1904,018,1901
Ray Ford19,879,82025,942,77011,191,9503
Rich S13,294,43013,294,43013,294,4301
Robert Montanez10,610,88015,030,6504,295,4503
Ryan Goeller3,111,3803,111,3803,111,3801
Sam Hensley6,089,8306,089,8306,089,8301
Satya Manz4,500,0704,792,4204,207,7202
Scott Barrs25,929,74050,140,3301,719,1502
Shannan Brent4,280,4204,843,7503,717,0802
Steve Brownell8,886,1208,886,1208,886,1201
Sven Johnson5,665,8906,850,2904,481,4802
Thomas Law12,231,65016,429,4009,600,0803
Tony Goodwin7,517,8107,517,8107,517,8101
Tracy Abrahams2,909,4602,909,4602,909,4601
Tracy Ward5,532,9605,532,9605,532,9601

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault51,756,76051,756,76051,756,7601
Amanda Cain165,324,670310,241,23068,029,7405
Amit Patel179,052,050179,052,050179,052,0501
Andrew Salido183,820,830301,427,93066,213,7302
Ben Finegold298,062,980298,062,980298,062,9801
Brad Holliday907,196,2402,173,675,08085,596,8807
Brandon Whittle329,052,040441,194,610179,350,7404
Brett Butler200,470,440200,470,440200,470,4401
Caleb Kucera228,309,170228,309,170228,309,1701
Charles Watson157,014,520157,014,520157,014,5201
Charlie Cox39,586,87039,586,87039,586,8701
Charlotte Middleton103,370,640115,657,30082,934,8003
Craig Robinson260,686,740302,245,640219,127,8402
Danielle Barr108,768,650108,768,650108,768,6501
Dave Johnson329,170,760507,311,730162,649,9203
Dave Parisotto255,785,190655,781,18053,000,0004
David Garcia43,956,01043,956,01043,956,0101
Dick Curtis190,937,420572,317,90037,016,60010
Emily Hobbs211,412,690369,449,66098,887,6805
Emily Kirby370,810,730370,810,730370,810,7301
Gabe Jones260,064,980654,031,01022,509,0207
Gary Tiemeier174,042,400174,042,400174,042,4001
Graeme MacAlpine851,285,260851,285,260851,285,2601
Jason Higgins326,359,830572,105,16057,835,3406
Jason Newman385,070,400815,460,070105,889,2009
Jeff Roberts347,297,460347,297,460347,297,4601
Jessica Shepherd396,862,420766,889,120112,141,0208
Jon Drew122,909,880122,909,880122,909,8801
Jon Morales478,387,830478,387,830478,387,8301
Kirk Goodman402,699,160595,897,150209,501,1702
Kyle Beck156,866,680274,263,80053,372,9405
Larry309,417,130309,417,130309,417,1301
Laura Davis237,665,900364,348,990110,082,9703
Lilly Roberts152,595,350263,714,54064,400,6203
Luke Byers522,276,460761,761,910282,791,0102
Luke Sheahan419,345,820579,597,900190,292,5806
Mark Brown555,124,1701,259,173,050286,661,2704
Mark Meserve609,633,4001,404,782,370102,831,8207
Mary Tiemeier65,508,90081,952,63049,065,1702
Matt MacDougall373,292,020909,422,59065,390,7106
Michael Thibodeaux264,221,260372,852,370155,590,1502
Nadia Didehbani171,576,390171,576,390171,576,3901
Nikolas Poklitar355,812,290883,605,61070,049,7308
PLUNGR!434,143,5101,327,582,620118,917,0405
Quen Franks363,484,280363,484,280363,484,2801
Rachel Morris224,112,240224,112,240224,112,2401
Ray Ford483,468,930771,332,000144,213,1709
Richard Parker203,389,240666,327,76055,361,8907
Robert Byers825,125,720825,125,720825,125,7201
Robert Montanez207,500,040291,906,21075,795,8503
Ryan Goeller52,836,32052,836,32052,836,3201
Sam Hensley367,888,860607,971,20073,890,6505
Scott Barrs312,762,110312,762,110312,762,1101
Shannan Brent110,902,220223,860,49045,960,2606
Spanky Peters56,783,65056,783,65056,783,6501
Steve Brownell487,750,030715,547,110218,164,2604
Sven Johnson444,663,200671,586,880191,676,2807
Thomas Collins202,912,530278,351,310127,473,7502
Thomas Law788,000,8001,233,741,810552,575,5104
Tracy Abrahams311,270,800648,147,050157,542,7205
Tyler Cheney104,500,490138,643,68070,357,3002
Zach Palmer633,688,690691,748,190575,629,1902

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain26,275,72028,560,31023,991,1302
Andrew Salido28,422,54041,762,94015,082,1302
Brad Holliday48,370,15078,590,32024,135,2504
Brandon Whittle38,488,89056,951,25020,026,5302
Brian Dols100,250,620100,250,620100,250,6201
Brook Davis52,207,59084,148,25020,266,9202
Caleb Kucera22,378,19025,768,62018,987,7602
Charlotte Middleton18,516,88027,937,1509,096,6002
Craig Robinson23,113,32023,113,32023,113,3201
Dave Johnson21,673,50034,318,69010,979,7603
David Garcia21,293,74021,293,74021,293,7401
Dick Curtis15,609,09021,030,25013,367,6204
Doreen Esparza117,787,680117,787,680117,787,6801
Emily Hobbs39,101,41077,084,09020,050,9205
Gabe Jones35,254,02051,762,44018,745,6002
Graeme MacAlpine45,769,62045,769,62045,769,6201
Jason Higgins107,924,220118,860,83096,987,6002
Jason Newman71,789,450105,634,23032,462,6405
Jessica Shepherd66,791,120193,707,75020,943,0406
Jon Drew24,692,24034,986,76014,397,7202
Keri Wing169,114,740169,114,740169,114,7401
Kirk Goodman56,771,17056,771,17056,771,1701
Kyle Beck42,833,45056,402,11032,615,0803
Langel Bookbinder55,807,29055,807,29055,807,2901
Laura Davis26,358,23034,418,02014,985,8103
Lilly Roberts26,802,82039,568,34015,025,7603
Luke Sheahan78,931,950174,634,99035,641,7104
Mark Brown46,613,21060,864,43032,361,9902
Mark Meserve108,480,310316,525,74033,354,2508
Matt MacDougall38,224,86088,108,6109,852,9704
Michael Thibodeaux92,920,220103,894,28078,359,3803
Mike Childs27,395,83027,395,83027,395,8301
Mitch Burton100,473,240100,473,240100,473,2401
Nadia Didehbani31,704,89052,899,17010,510,6002
Nikolas Poklitar49,907,73076,996,37020,158,8705
PLUNGR!75,157,700105,179,37039,479,5704
Quen Franks34,294,91044,842,55023,747,2702
Ray Ford67,288,800109,814,9906,273,4407
Richard Parker30,725,92030,725,92030,725,9201
Robert Montanez40,012,67046,694,60033,330,7302
Ryan Goeller72,040,73072,040,73072,040,7301
Sam Hensley32,730,12042,743,08019,670,0404
Scott Barrs50,861,20086,886,49014,835,9002
Sean Starke57,370,43057,370,43057,370,4301
Shannan Brent17,797,09017,797,09017,797,0901
Spanky Peters24,099,74024,099,74024,099,7401
Steve Brownell54,171,980101,189,3107,154,6502
Sven Johnson151,523,280306,057,43049,298,9903
Thomas Collins42,186,69042,186,69042,186,6901
Thomas Law110,495,870182,300,16022,533,8506
Zach Palmer27,147,48038,536,36015,758,6002

Defender

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jason Newman561,390561,390561,3901
Keri Wing351,770351,770351,7701
Mark Meserve363,140363,140363,1401
Ray Ford485,910485,910485,9101
Sven Johnson402,800402,800402,8001
Thomas Law366,890366,890366,8901

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Nessim120,721,270120,721,270120,721,2701
Amanda Cain244,759,330244,759,330244,759,3301
Andrew Salido78,841,25078,841,25078,841,2501
Brad Holliday481,108,710481,108,710481,108,7101
Brandon Whittle96,125,24096,125,24096,125,2401
Caleb Kucera101,391,930101,391,930101,391,9301
Emily Hobbs66,739,51066,739,51066,739,5101
Jason Higgins28,497,28028,497,28028,497,2801
Jessica Shepherd228,258,680228,258,680228,258,6801
Kyle Beck293,120,860293,120,860293,120,8601
Lilly Roberts210,821,910210,821,910210,821,9101
Luke Sheahan231,571,650231,571,650231,571,6501
Richard Parker64,815,26064,815,26064,815,2601
Robert Byers552,612,180552,612,180552,612,1801
Robert Montanez496,547,580496,547,580496,547,5801
Sam Hensley608,820,770608,820,770608,820,7701

Diner

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Salido1,310,0301,563,6001,056,4502
Brad Holliday8,234,93012,703,8402,624,6004
Brook Davis702,500702,500702,5001
Caleb Kucera2,204,5002,204,5002,204,5001
Charles Watson9,173,9409,173,9409,173,9401
Charlie Cox4,431,8006,214,8602,648,7302
Charlotte Middleton3,678,6504,605,3402,751,9502
Craig Robinson3,492,2203,492,2203,492,2201
Dave Parisotto5,578,76014,868,2101,909,8605
Dick Curtis3,500,5205,316,2801,059,0803
Emily Hobbs4,829,18014,474,4701,194,0205
Gabe Jones3,440,7106,247,8001,342,7204
Gabriel685,060685,060685,0601
Gary Tiemeier10,368,03019,310,4001,425,6502
Jason Newman3,256,0807,527,0201,063,0106
Jeff Roberts7,235,7807,235,7807,235,7801
Jessica Shepherd5,150,9107,928,2102,681,0704
Jon Drew8,937,14018,348,9601,182,1506
Kirk4,154,2604,154,2604,154,2601
Kirk Goodman10,706,40010,706,40010,706,4001
Kyle Beck1,882,7702,936,470877,1305
Langel Bookbinder561,010561,010561,0101
Lilly Roberts2,474,6902,474,6902,474,6901
Luke Byers6,424,6606,424,6606,424,6601
Luke Sheahan2,057,1302,116,6601,997,5902
Mark Brown5,416,3107,619,8402,343,5803
Mark Meserve19,829,26034,302,2803,084,9706
Mary Tiemeier911,520911,520911,5201
Matt MacDougall17,923,48028,067,5607,779,3902
Michael Thibodeaux4,729,3409,825,9401,707,5003
Mike Childs3,067,9803,067,9803,067,9801
Mike Yoder4,704,7604,704,7604,704,7601
Mollie Musick2,624,0904,328,370988,5703
Nadia Didehbani961,470961,470961,4701
Nate Breezy7,737,8607,737,8607,737,8601
Nikolas Poklitar2,799,5504,960,970638,1202
PLUNGR!5,646,45014,472,1102,889,9005
Ray Ford2,423,9204,358,0501,509,5704
Rich S15,438,77015,438,77015,438,7701
Richard Parker6,394,5506,394,5506,394,5501
Robert Montanez13,735,38020,544,7505,994,3503
Ryan Goeller1,077,7901,129,7401,025,8302
Sam Hensley3,963,7506,484,8901,442,6002
Satya Manz3,018,7803,018,7803,018,7801
Shannan Brent2,850,9702,850,9702,850,9701
Sven Johnson3,786,0706,681,8201,062,6406
Thomas Collins3,171,9604,029,0702,314,8402
Thomas Law4,686,11011,976,1401,624,6004
Tracy Abrahams3,957,0609,621,690944,0104
Tracy Ward1,361,6101,587,1601,136,0502
Tyler Cheney2,515,6202,515,6202,515,6201
Wenchy1,157,5201,157,5201,157,5201
Zach Palmer5,635,3505,635,3505,635,3501

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams157,295,190157,295,190157,295,1901
Amanda Cain138,578,490138,578,490138,578,4901
Amit Patel236,472,460395,563,15077,381,7602
Brandon Whittle159,229,220232,824,59085,633,8402
Brian Dols209,151,420209,151,420209,151,4201
Brook Davis127,942,130127,942,130127,942,1301
Charlie Cox143,104,340143,104,340143,104,3401
Charlotte Middleton258,168,050258,168,050258,168,0501
Dave Johnson112,958,060143,514,48082,401,6302
Dave Parisotto112,603,690112,603,690112,603,6901
David Garcia73,283,04073,283,04073,283,0401
Dick Curtis195,271,180201,744,690188,797,6702
Doreen Esparza180,454,050180,454,050180,454,0501
Emily Hobbs130,491,500184,072,25076,910,7402
Gabe Jones204,814,860215,337,250199,115,6003
Gary Tiemeier89,856,56089,856,56089,856,5601
Graeme MacAlpine120,759,580120,759,580120,759,5801
Jason Higgins256,061,240256,061,240256,061,2401
Jason Newman195,277,640410,820,16054,632,3006
Jeff Roberts214,643,000214,643,000214,643,0001
Jessica Shepherd224,938,070249,160,680200,715,4602
John Paxton42,848,55042,848,55042,848,5501
Jon Drew489,445,300489,445,300489,445,3001
Keri Wing76,465,37076,465,37076,465,3701
Kirk Goodman248,707,060328,187,640169,226,4702
Laura Davis120,398,760120,398,760120,398,7601
Lilly Roberts157,331,850181,312,170133,719,0703
Mark Meserve575,874,8401,181,182,310179,142,4804
Matt MacDougall133,900,090150,677,890117,122,2902
Matt Murphy94,928,97094,928,97094,928,9701
Michael Thibodeaux131,843,470193,936,96069,749,9802
Nadia Didehbani91,473,30091,473,30091,473,3001
Nick Fowler161,508,120161,508,120161,508,1201
Nikolas Poklitar196,365,970253,002,620147,338,0503
Paul Williams139,718,500218,544,06060,892,9402
PLUNGR!140,807,870140,807,870140,807,8701
Rachel Morris230,053,870230,053,870230,053,8701
Ray Ford256,321,590364,989,520198,620,3503
Richard Parker190,882,370324,625,00057,139,7302
Robert Byers306,545,050306,545,050306,545,0501
Ryan Goeller104,768,800104,768,800104,768,8001
Sam Hensley571,725,420571,725,420571,725,4201
Scott Barrs55,677,79055,677,79055,677,7901
Shannan Brent99,014,190144,340,09053,688,2902
Steve Brownell129,611,310157,914,730101,307,8902
Sven Johnson235,069,430289,575,120186,017,9704
Taylor Nichols149,559,950149,559,950149,559,9501
Thomas Law184,033,830322,427,21088,626,7704
Tracy Abrahams255,720,410255,720,410255,720,4101
Zach Palmer151,136,890151,136,890151,136,8901
Zach Schroeder221,110,980221,110,980221,110,9801

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain18,968,50036,270,20012,525,5204
Brad Holliday133,472,760280,758,20016,150,5803
Brian Dols359,053,410359,053,410359,053,4101
Brook Davis14,680,63014,680,63014,680,6301
Charlotte Middleton5,417,5305,417,5305,417,5301
Craig Robinson52,918,940145,108,2403,812,6803
Danielle Barr9,844,0809,844,0809,844,0801
Dave Parisotto84,361,80084,361,80084,361,8001
Dick Curtis26,838,39051,480,1004,758,5704
Doreen Esparza63,482,87063,482,87063,482,8701
Emily Hobbs19,640,92019,640,92019,640,9201
Gabe Jones41,935,880104,148,17016,798,1204
Gary Tiemeier4,830,0404,830,0404,830,0401
Jason Higgins30,291,05030,291,05030,291,0501
Jason Newman15,053,12015,053,12015,053,1201
Jessica Shepherd58,738,06089,893,2408,373,0603
Jon Drew140,913,270248,037,25033,789,2902
Jon Morales25,257,57025,257,57025,257,5701
Keri Wing368,553,440368,553,440368,553,4401
Kirk Goodman238,349,000238,349,000238,349,0001
Kyle Beck18,771,29043,935,3506,571,0604
Laura Davis55,516,70083,553,74027,479,6602
Lilly Roberts40,760,30073,441,9808,078,6202
Luke Byers22,324,14022,324,14022,324,1401
Luke Sheahan131,590,160131,590,160131,590,1601
Mark Brown132,606,170202,040,03028,793,2504
Mark Meserve255,288,940387,107,35059,741,2903
Mary Tiemeier83,445,16083,445,16083,445,1601
Matt MacDougall167,835,840215,113,110120,558,5602
Mitch Burton32,620,13032,620,13032,620,1301
Nadia Didehbani26,764,50026,764,50026,764,5001
Nate Breezy84,678,56084,678,56084,678,5601
Nikolas Poklitar122,273,770152,358,22092,189,3102
PLUNGR!131,372,910225,591,74037,154,0802
Ray Ford85,991,880245,290,36030,880,1004
Richard Parker12,329,56019,298,6105,572,5103
Robert Montanez158,793,820355,850,48020,504,6603
Ryan Goeller7,009,0807,009,0807,009,0801
Sam Hensley38,676,07038,676,07038,676,0701
Scott Barrs32,132,58032,132,58032,132,5801
Sean Starke10,472,18010,472,18010,472,1801
Shannan Brent22,319,53030,108,69014,649,1903
Sven Johnson196,033,260624,963,35012,697,6004
Thomas Collins18,665,04018,665,04018,665,0401
Thomas Law45,386,21083,351,3707,421,0502
Tracy Abrahams73,294,980134,331,31012,258,6502
Zach Palmer8,524,0508,524,0508,524,0501

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Dols375,060375,060375,0601
Brook Davis648,2101,167,360129,0602
Doreen Esparza419,560419,560419,5601
Keri Wing996,860996,860996,8601
Kirk Goodman747,740747,740747,7401
Langel Bookbinder256,030256,030256,0301
Mark Meserve554,800695,560414,0302
Matt Murphy294,050294,050294,0501
Mitch Burton901,680901,680901,6801
Nikolas Poklitar421,590421,590421,5901
Ray Ford625,360732,150518,5602
Sean Starke865,9001,585,300146,5002
Sven Johnson468,780573,530364,0302
Thomas Law601,390632,560570,2102

El Dorado

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Bayer320,850320,850320,8501
Amit Patel166,590166,590166,5901
Brad Holliday746,180746,180746,1801
Brandon Whittle144,540144,540144,5401
Charlotte Middleton108,420108,420108,4201
Colin MacAlpine178,800178,800178,8001
Dave Johnson219,150219,150219,1501
Dick Curtis240,290265,230215,3502
Emily Hobbs412,560529,590295,5302
Gabe Jones481,550636,210326,8802
Graeme MacAlpine41,65041,65041,6501
Jason Newman376,330801,000136,4203
Jessica Shepherd153,650242,56064,7402
Jon Drew134,560134,560134,5601
Kirk Goodman430,160449,530410,7902
Laura Davis139,950139,950139,9501
Lilly Roberts215,990242,490189,4802
Mark Meserve306,670570,62042,7102
Matt MacDougall458,420713,330284,3203
Nikolas Poklitar248,580354,490109,0303
Paul Williams192,590192,590192,5901
Rachel Morris884,710884,710884,7101
Richard Parker286,120286,120286,1201
Shannan Brent80,59080,59080,5901
Steve Brownell503,680503,680503,6801
Sven Johnson262,590382,680142,5002
Thomas Collins147,010147,010147,0101
Thomas Law237,620237,620237,6201
Zach Palmer241,390241,390241,3901

Elvira and The Party Monsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault152,100152,100152,1001
Amit Patel602,440602,440602,4401
Andrew Salido294,210365,280223,1402
Brad Holliday1,477,8401,477,8401,477,8401
Brandon Whittle2,158,2002,158,2002,158,2001
Brian Dols4,401,1604,401,1604,401,1601
Brook Davis1,074,7401,074,7401,074,7401
Caleb Kucera2,274,6602,274,6602,274,6601
Charlotte Middleton469,360469,360469,3601
Dave Parisotto868,330868,330868,3301
Dick Curtis1,071,7201,871,300272,1302
Emily Hobbs1,106,5201,106,5201,106,5201
Emily Kirby869,240869,240869,2401
Gabe Jones2,225,5505,795,130229,3103
Gary Tiemeier1,736,4501,736,4501,736,4501
Jason Higgins933,250933,250933,2501
Jason Newman3,908,7006,355,5901,292,8303
Jeff Roberts688,410688,410688,4101
Jessica Shepherd917,1901,685,610278,1803
Jon Drew736,520736,520736,5201
Jon Morales1,239,5901,239,5901,239,5901
Keri Wing2,028,8303,314,130743,5202
Kirk Goodman637,640637,640637,6401
Kyle Beck805,310805,310805,3101
Larry7,199,3607,199,3607,199,3601
Luke Sheahan1,086,4101,086,4101,086,4101
Mark Meserve3,837,0407,051,7601,632,9604
Mary Tiemeier956,770956,770956,7701
Matt MacDougall2,042,2202,042,2202,042,2201
Michael Thibodeaux939,400939,400939,4001
Mitch Burton527,380527,380527,3801
Nikolas Poklitar4,949,1809,052,420845,9302
Paul Williams764,460764,460764,4601
Ray Ford1,302,5603,606,760158,1506
Rich S1,214,8701,214,8701,214,8701
Robert Montanez1,773,6401,773,6401,773,6401
Ryan Goeller519,200725,240313,1502
Sam Hensley3,877,8306,138,9101,616,7402
Satya Manz583,220583,220583,2201
Sean Starke1,023,6201,023,6201,023,6201
Shannan Brent1,538,7201,538,7201,538,7201
Steve Brownell561,180561,180561,1801
Sven Johnson758,4501,005,620265,1103
Thomas Collins2,700,7804,743,220658,3302
Thomas Law1,972,5703,463,870387,1405
Zach Schroeder408,430408,430408,4301

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Caleb Kucera22,364,75022,364,75022,364,7501
Charlotte Middleton3,426,9903,426,9903,426,9901
Dave Parisotto10,130,53017,784,6102,476,4402
Dick Curtis9,161,2409,415,5408,906,9302
Emily Hobbs5,093,5205,093,5205,093,5201
Gabe Jones11,304,48013,610,0508,998,9002
Jason Newman11,577,42011,779,88011,374,9502
Jeff Roberts14,485,32014,485,32014,485,3201
Jessica Shepherd21,788,71021,788,71021,788,7101
Jon Drew25,532,90025,588,79025,477,0102
Kirk6,818,9406,818,9406,818,9401
Kyle Beck4,000,1504,000,1504,000,1501
Mark Brown33,607,48033,607,48033,607,4801
Mark Meserve50,873,05050,873,05050,873,0501
Michael Thibodeaux15,865,90015,865,90015,865,9001
Mollie Musick5,787,8506,368,7105,206,9802
PLUNGR!6,244,7007,588,5204,900,8702
Ray Ford5,995,7105,995,7105,995,7101
Robert Montanez17,542,87017,542,87017,542,8701
Ryan Goeller6,916,4006,916,4006,916,4001
Sven Johnson10,937,98010,937,98010,937,9801
Thomas Collins8,581,8408,581,8408,581,8401
Tracy Abrahams9,190,25012,603,5305,776,9702
Tracy Ward7,277,1707,277,1707,277,1701

Fireball 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel147,940147,940147,9401
Brook Davis159,370159,370159,3701
Doreen Esparza51,62051,62051,6201
Emily Hobbs29,24029,24029,2401
Gabe Jones74,35074,35074,3501
Jason Newman311,320311,320311,3201
Kirk Goodman196,710196,710196,7101
Mark Brown121,740121,740121,7401
Matt MacDougall118,350118,350118,3501
Matt Murphy150,140150,140150,1401
Nikolas Poklitar173,020173,020173,0201
Paul Williams39,98039,98039,9801
Ray Ford116,330116,330116,3301
Steve Brownell330,100330,100330,1001
Zach Schroeder62,78062,78062,7801

Fireball Classic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler771,060771,060771,0601
Alex Bayer385,120385,120385,1201
Amit Patel20,33020,33020,3301
Andrew Salido115,230122,250108,2102
Ben Finegold141,730141,730141,7301
Brad Holliday285,970403,580168,3502
Brandon Whittle53,69053,69053,6901
Charlie Cox101,430101,430101,4301
Colin MacAlpine607,140607,140607,1401
Craig Robinson404,600404,600404,6001
Dave Johnson170,490170,490170,4901
Dave Parisotto332,520615,71049,3302
Dick Curtis435,760832,650207,1905
Emily Hobbs464,960691,700259,5403
Gabe Jones395,920837,14027,7005
Gary Tiemeier82,130109,96054,2902
Graeme MacAlpine58,94058,94058,9401
Jason Higgins261,490577,33062,5603
Jason Newman511,4701,391,01077,1007
Jeff Roberts91,74091,74091,7401
Jessica Shepherd516,320516,320516,3201
John Paxton548,330548,330548,3301
Jon Drew728,6001,114,600323,7104
Kirk Goodman519,660519,660519,6601
Kyle Beck394,730571,320218,1302
Laura Davis108,470143,93073,0102
Lilly Roberts708,7701,228,910188,6302
Luke Sheahan480,010480,010480,0101
Mark Brown237,340381,13090,7804
Mark Meserve1,484,5602,302,110983,3705
Mary Tiemeier710,470710,470710,4701
Matt MacDougall202,610293,720125,1203
Michael Thibodeaux485,290782,36041,1304
Nadia Didehbani513,860513,860513,8601
Nikolas Poklitar239,520425,09065,5706
Paul Williams720,760720,760720,7601
PLUNGR!324,050371,960276,1302
Portia Osborne885,090885,090885,0901
Quen Franks451,840451,840451,8401
Ray Ford459,290675,000112,4104
Rich S28,73028,73028,7301
Richard Parker242,750423,40082,1803
Robert Byers970,610970,610970,6101
Robert Montanez260,940481,90062,0503
Ryan Goeller377,670508,190199,2903
Sam Hensley498,480963,750221,4703
Satya Manz973,470973,470973,4701
Scott Barrs233,810362,120105,4902
Shannan Brent175,570175,570175,5701
Spanky Peters42,39042,39042,3901
Steve Brownell138,530138,530138,5301
Sven Johnson458,490906,080200,4906
Thomas Collins117,310158,28093,1503
Thomas Law301,240413,210146,9403
Tony Goodwin35,72035,72035,7201
Tracy Abrahams208,600517,81025,4003
Zach Palmer238,340497,300141,8904

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler7,537,9007,537,9007,537,9001
Alex Bayer32,985,55032,985,55032,985,5501
Amit Patel54,091,63054,091,63054,091,6301
Andrew Salido11,673,75011,673,75011,673,7501
Brad Holliday36,018,96044,775,23027,262,6902
Brandon Whittle12,965,10019,308,0406,622,1502
Colin MacAlpine105,181,500105,181,500105,181,5001
Dave Johnson4,102,4704,102,4704,102,4701
Dick Curtis8,522,77010,424,0606,621,4802
Emily Hobbs24,874,97041,768,1107,981,8302
Gabe Jones26,163,60056,320,2906,305,2803
Gavin MacAlpine12,635,21012,635,21012,635,2101
Jason Higgins22,575,98022,575,98022,575,9801
Jason Newman24,193,72045,658,1202,729,3102
Jessica Shepherd100,185,550141,841,72058,529,3702
Jon Drew70,676,390106,924,2208,336,2305
Jon Morales6,629,7206,629,7206,629,7201
Kirk Goodman7,309,4007,309,4007,309,4001
Kyle Beck7,502,13015,997,1901,734,7903
Laura Davis17,752,13019,452,25016,052,0002
Lilly Roberts5,506,3708,520,8502,491,8902
Marc Blaise2,945,0405,250,800639,2702
Mark Brown103,202,370132,019,63074,385,1002
Mark Meserve38,015,29038,015,29038,015,2901
Matt MacDougall36,992,15037,438,33036,545,9702
Mitch Burton72,335,75072,335,75072,335,7501
Nadia Didehbani15,707,02015,707,02015,707,0201
Patrick Auger5,278,7005,278,7005,278,7001
Paul Williams1,118,1801,118,1801,118,1801
PLUNGR!24,145,15024,145,15024,145,1501
Quen Franks29,569,59048,773,71010,365,4702
Ray Ford20,088,06036,008,2708,761,4303
Richard Parker5,374,5405,374,5405,374,5401
Robert Montanez51,431,72051,431,72051,431,7201
Sam Hensley54,764,05098,504,55011,023,5402
Shannan Brent6,712,6507,336,0705,987,6203
Steve Brownell54,362,97054,362,97054,362,9701
Sven Johnson31,169,90045,396,4703,419,2103
Tanner Blair8,454,8308,454,8308,454,8301
Thomas Collins40,426,81040,426,81040,426,8101
Thomas Law11,595,66011,595,66011,595,6601
Tony Goodwin15,696,39015,696,39015,696,3901
Zach Palmer11,077,83011,077,83011,077,8301
Zach Schroeder7,145,3107,145,3107,145,3101

Freddy: Nightmare on Elm Street

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Bayer66,660,87066,660,87066,660,8701
Amit Patel44,602,72044,602,72044,602,7201
Andrew Salido49,055,33049,055,33049,055,3301
Brad Holliday26,136,39026,136,39026,136,3901
Charlie Cox19,189,36019,189,36019,189,3601
Colin MacAlpine77,132,42077,132,42077,132,4201
Craig Robinson32,722,42032,722,42032,722,4201
Dave Parisotto57,289,20057,289,20057,289,2001
Dick Curtis119,146,350220,016,18030,606,2103
Emily Hobbs74,407,840146,536,09024,313,0003
Gabe Jones61,973,210104,228,81035,670,1503
Gabriel262,080,900262,080,900262,080,9001
Gary Tiemeier18,228,06018,228,06018,228,0601
Graeme MacAlpine26,385,60026,385,60026,385,6001
Jason Newman68,834,83084,546,27053,123,3902
Jessica Shepherd76,832,69076,832,69076,832,6901
Jon Drew62,886,78062,886,78062,886,7801
Kirk Goodman82,402,93082,402,93082,402,9301
Kyle Beck41,952,51048,320,09033,221,1503
Laura Davis20,861,33020,861,33020,861,3301
Lilly Roberts20,049,86023,213,30016,886,4202
Luke Sheahan47,268,18047,268,18047,268,1801
Mark Brown117,752,730217,996,65049,829,3903
Mark Meserve63,188,35086,230,60040,146,0902
Mary Tiemeier25,602,56025,602,56025,602,5601
Matt MacDougall91,370,260115,444,87074,978,3303
Mike Childs66,869,39066,869,39066,869,3901
Mike Yoder16,569,18016,569,18016,569,1801
Mollie Musick105,422,060105,422,060105,422,0601
Nate Breezy7,212,3607,212,3607,212,3601
Nikolas Poklitar66,100,47086,420,78029,164,0903
PLUNGR!62,366,30062,366,30062,366,3001
Rachel Morris51,622,39051,622,39051,622,3901
Ray Ford107,721,120107,721,120107,721,1201
Rich S139,988,930139,988,930139,988,9301
Richard Parker49,174,05049,174,05049,174,0501
Robert Montanez47,382,33088,995,63023,872,2703
Ryan Goeller32,737,12032,737,12032,737,1201
Sam Hensley34,677,42034,677,42034,677,4201
Satya Manz132,778,480132,778,480132,778,4801
Shannan Brent18,812,39018,812,39018,812,3901
Sven Johnson39,992,76040,977,42039,008,0902
Thomas Collins108,154,900108,154,900108,154,9001
Thomas Law166,228,710249,211,23076,107,9604
Tony Goodwin39,158,51039,158,51039,158,5101
Zach Palmer24,714,03024,714,03024,714,0301

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler1,764,4801,764,4801,764,4801
Alex Bayer2,983,4304,044,5601,922,3002
Alexandra Williams1,230,3601,230,3601,230,3601
Amanda Boudreault1,371,5701,517,6201,225,5202
Amanda Cain1,438,7001,438,7001,438,7001
Amit Patel1,926,2104,191,303779,4103
Andrew Salido1,846,8401,846,8401,846,8401
Brad Holliday3,061,2705,216,570787,9303
Brandon Whittle2,960,7103,721,1502,050,1003
Brook Davis1,275,5501,275,5501,275,5501
Colin MacAlpine17,417,32017,417,32017,417,3201
Cory Duplantis757,220757,220757,2201
Dave Johnson3,120,7704,768,6701,472,8602
Dick Curtis2,010,1603,701,1501,125,3703
Doreen Esparza1,144,2201,144,2201,144,2201
Emily Hobbs2,290,0803,223,1301,641,7506
Gabe Jones3,555,1603,607,9303,502,3802
Graeme MacAlpine1,332,6101,332,6101,332,6101
Jason Higgins3,773,2405,092,9601,390,1103
Jason Newman9,157,73023,932,120781,8105
Jessica Shepherd2,727,9106,857,920606,0405
Joey Gravis875,880875,880875,8801
Jon Drew4,249,3809,285,6801,547,4504
Jon Morales1,341,4101,341,4101,341,4101
Justin McBride1,361,8501,361,8501,361,8501
Keri Wing1,055,9201,055,9201,055,9201
Kirk Goodman1,125,0801,474,050776,1002
Kyle Beck1,766,5402,158,3101,304,0303
Kyle Perkuhn1,287,3601,287,3601,287,3601
Landen789,660789,660789,6601
Langel Bookbinder1,681,0601,681,0601,681,0601
Laura Davis2,520,9802,974,7702,070,8103
Lilly Roberts3,595,5107,126,8601,371,2903
Luke Sheahan935,880935,880935,8801
Mark Brown5,820,34010,121,0401,519,6302
Mark Meserve7,114,39015,134,4102,303,6107
Matt MacDougall1,296,8801,960,130884,1003
Matt Murphy2,509,2402,509,2402,509,2401
Michael Thibodeaux3,938,7003,938,7003,938,7001
Nadia Didehbani2,583,9903,509,0601,167,4503
Nikolas Poklitar2,230,7904,637,7201,113,5204
Paul Williams2,863,4803,566,0402,160,9202
PLUNGR!7,871,1507,871,1507,871,1501
Quen Franks2,063,3202,063,3202,063,3201
Rachel Morris2,423,2203,339,6701,506,7702
Ray Ford5,859,04016,921,7702,232,1106
Richard Parker1,871,5901,871,5901,871,5901
Ryan Dickerson3,222,4703,222,4703,222,4701
Ryan Zimmerman1,405,8501,405,8501,405,8501
Sam Hensley7,634,65010,974,9304,294,3702
Scott Barrs4,046,2304,046,2304,046,2301
Shannan Brent1,950,3803,139,230943,4403
Steve Brownell8,000,2509,969,1304,068,0803
Sven Johnson3,722,1806,443,5801,628,9906
Thomas Collins1,748,8502,095,500989,6604
Thomas Law6,173,75010,228,5801,294,2605
Wenchy3,526,9603,526,9603,526,9601
Zach Palmer2,504,9002,504,9002,504,9001
Zach Schroeder1,232,3601,232,3601,232,3601

Game of Thrones (LE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Nessim4,155,0304,155,0304,155,0301
Amanda Cain11,362,82011,362,82011,362,8201
Brandon Whittle157,297,640157,297,640157,297,6401
Caleb Kucera7,209,7907,209,7907,209,7901
Cory Duplantis7,193,8407,193,8407,193,8401
Emily Hobbs24,949,10024,949,10024,949,1001
Gabe Jones2,937,0802,937,0802,937,0801
Jason Newman1,749,4901,749,4901,749,4901
Jon Drew385,317,320385,317,320385,317,3201
Laura Davis3,591,8303,591,8303,591,8301
Lilly Roberts118,528,860118,528,860118,528,8601
Mark Brown12,670,56012,670,56012,670,5601
PLUNGR!73,342,38073,342,38073,342,3801
Richard Parker5,693,2905,693,2905,693,2901
Robert Byers522,766,740522,766,740522,766,7401
Sven Johnson145,656,420145,656,420145,656,4201

Game of Thrones (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams771,341,590771,341,590771,341,5901
Amit Patel12,383,37012,383,37012,383,3701
Brad Holliday790,244,770998,491,280581,998,2602
Brandon Whittle285,798,220285,798,220285,798,2201
Caleb Kucera112,479,110112,479,110112,479,1101
Charlotte Middleton138,352,100138,352,100138,352,1001
Cory Duplantis2,332,6402,332,6402,332,6401
Dave Johnson131,009,890240,449,79071,957,5903
Dave Parisotto43,697,80043,697,80043,697,8001
Dick Curtis72,925,050238,741,1609,787,7105
Emily Hobbs107,592,940235,212,94024,577,2003
Gabe Jones92,797,000163,025,45022,568,5502
Jason Higgins28,610,21046,063,75011,156,6602
Jason Newman72,286,090174,812,0507,878,6403
Jessica Shepherd288,807,490625,262,5804,090,3505
Joel Peppler4,142,5504,142,5504,142,5501
Kirk Goodman1,022,267,7102,663,679,45038,141,9603
Kyle Beck19,356,25044,422,7206,252,2903
Lilly Roberts80,100,610223,049,3502,287,6104
Luke Sheahan23,495,32043,129,5803,861,0602
Mark Brown99,256,800169,732,66015,923,0703
Mark Meserve554,902,820705,498,620413,413,4203
Matt MacDougall212,461,370384,646,69040,276,0402
Mike Childs134,177,640134,177,640134,177,6401
Mike Yoder51,594,08051,594,08051,594,0801
Nikolas Poklitar663,550,8601,023,298,12031,920,2003
PLUNGR!7,368,28010,782,9803,953,5802
Quen Franks193,689,660193,689,660193,689,6601
Rachel Morris828,074,2601,133,083,200523,065,3202
Ray Ford35,745,53035,745,53035,745,5301
Robert Montanez14,103,05014,103,05014,103,0501
Ryan Dickerson21,785,37021,785,37021,785,3701
Sam Hensley9,618,9709,618,9709,618,9701
Scott Barrs339,829,260594,410,85085,247,6702
Shannan Brent8,989,60012,500,5605,478,6302
Steve Brownell200,620,350341,111,3809,969,2303
Sven Johnson132,369,200238,482,44057,758,3504
Thomas Collins143,030,150267,642,49014,185,8103
Thomas Law298,767,480524,113,380158,954,8203
Tony Goodwin30,073,05030,968,49029,177,6102
Tracy Abrahams10,018,61010,018,61010,018,6101
Tyler Cheney1,650,8701,650,8701,650,8701

Genie

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler114,040114,040114,0401
Amanda Cain188,660188,660188,6601
Amit Patel105,210105,210105,2101
Andrew Salido83,71083,71083,7101
Brad Holliday247,880247,880247,8801
Caleb Kucera54,14054,14054,1401
Dave Parisotto92,51092,51092,5101
Dick Curtis145,100164,190126,0002
Emily Hobbs171,430201,710141,1502
Gabe Jones156,960297,98072,1505
Jason Newman182,550408,59077,7305
Jeff Roberts115,970152,51083,1703
Jessica Shepherd133,990182,880102,0303
John K195,420195,420195,4201
Jon Drew224,520312,790107,5604
Jon Morales216,550344,03089,0702
Kyle Beck80,56080,56080,5601
Laura Davis157,670167,350151,8003
Luke Sheahan76,69076,69076,6901
Mark Brown309,690309,690309,6901
Mark Meserve222,460410,960110,3105
Matt MacDougall163,000163,000163,0001
Michael Thibodeaux160,230212,690119,0004
Mitchell Dean99,58099,58099,5801
Mollie Musick158,180224,93091,4302
Nadia Didehbani220,180421,45087,2303
Nikolas Poklitar83,18083,18083,1801
Phil Bracy83,60083,60083,6001
PLUNGR!135,910135,910135,9101
Quen Franks113,050113,050113,0501
Ray Ford202,460241,230163,6802
Richard Parker117,690121,530113,8402
Robert Montanez143,670269,84088,5804
Ryan Goeller117,810163,97083,0204
Sam Hensley74,16074,16074,1601
Scott Barrs129,240129,240129,2401
Spanky Peters121,370121,370121,3701
Sven Johnson145,010309,48077,8705
Thomas Collins174,240174,240174,2401
Thomas Law198,490375,47073,6205
Tracy Abrahams184,840309,88064,7305
Zach Palmer128,210159,52077,0603

Ghostbusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain14,291,23016,207,20012,375,2602
Andrew Salido5,695,7005,695,7005,695,7001
Ben Finegold10,568,56010,568,56010,568,5601
Brad Holliday25,257,09033,497,84017,016,3402
Caleb Kucera87,101,78087,101,78087,101,7801
Colin MacAlpine63,222,08071,344,38055,099,7702
Cory Duplantis27,888,97027,888,97027,888,9701
Craig Robinson26,604,04026,604,04026,604,0401
Dave Parisotto37,153,23037,153,23037,153,2301
Dick Curtis27,937,41027,937,41027,937,4101
Emily Hobbs11,662,36011,662,36011,662,3601
Jessica Shepherd92,555,59092,555,59092,555,5901
John Fedrick16,696,30016,696,30016,696,3001
Jon Drew121,116,880121,116,880121,116,8801
Kyle Beck20,425,41020,425,41020,425,4101
Laura Davis15,543,32015,543,32015,543,3201
Lilly Roberts5,140,7405,227,6905,053,7902
Mark Brown17,436,79025,325,8209,547,7502
Mark Meserve111,118,560182,745,53039,491,5902
Nadia Didehbani21,188,68021,188,68021,188,6801
Nikolas Poklitar109,488,980179,933,53039,044,4202
PLUNGR!39,933,32061,541,20018,325,4402
Quen Franks42,354,02042,354,02042,354,0201
Ray Ford9,359,6309,842,6908,876,5602
Renny Currin1,057,7901,057,7901,057,7901
Richard Parker2,054,4702,054,4702,054,4701
Robert Montanez5,877,3805,877,3805,877,3801
Sam Hensley10,564,62010,564,62010,564,6201
Scott Barrs299,791,290299,791,290299,791,2901
Shannan Brent18,022,04033,605,0402,439,0402
Spanky Peters9,718,1509,718,1509,718,1501
Sven Johnson2,311,5302,311,5302,311,5301
Thomas Collins24,639,89027,560,21021,719,5602
Thomas Law82,572,100140,871,96024,272,2302
Tracy Abrahams17,061,51029,285,9604,837,0502

Goldeneye

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler188,092,130188,092,130188,092,1301
Alex Bayer361,416,940361,416,940361,416,9401
Amit Patel112,681,520112,681,520112,681,5201
Brandon Whittle380,532,120588,226,100172,838,1302
Cory Duplantis18,356,58018,356,58018,356,5801
Dick Curtis215,339,430215,339,430215,339,4301
Emily Hobbs364,617,690432,247,240296,988,1402
Gabe Jones383,213,030383,213,030383,213,0301
Jason Newman178,493,390178,493,390178,493,3901
Jessica Shepherd267,224,250318,877,630215,570,8602
Jon Drew276,360,330319,474,720233,245,9302
Kirk Goodman39,014,43039,014,43039,014,4301
Kyle Beck447,122,290447,122,290447,122,2901
Landen264,352,470264,352,470264,352,4701
Laura Davis227,599,860227,599,860227,599,8601
Mark Meserve423,560,410461,546,040385,574,7702
Matt MacDougall716,948,510716,948,510716,948,5101
Nadia Didehbani468,267,040468,267,040468,267,0401
Nikolas Poklitar1,012,982,7701,012,982,7701,012,982,7701
Paul Williams184,689,440184,689,440184,689,4401
Quen Franks64,864,47064,864,47064,864,4701
Ray Ford689,291,280878,019,450500,563,1002
Shannan Brent137,103,860137,103,860137,103,8601
Steve Brownell334,542,020334,542,020334,542,0201
Sven Johnson367,597,960461,188,150274,007,7702
Thomas Law241,539,390241,539,390241,539,3901
Zach Schroeder256,881,590256,881,590256,881,5901

Gorgar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Nessim83,22083,22083,2201
Alan Hagler38,67038,67038,6701
Alex Bayer57,30057,30057,3001
Amanda Cain121,580185,56057,6002
Brad Holliday218,680267,400187,6103
Brandon Whittle108,060210,32056,4203
Brett Butler47,33047,33047,3301
Caleb Kucera522,150522,150522,1501
Cory Duplantis66,57071,91062,2703
Dave Johnson208,090380,13036,0502
David Garcia64,88064,88064,8801
Dick Curtis118,650233,65052,3103
Emily Hobbs160,450361,96055,7103
Gabe Jones121,760236,47043,4104
Jason Higgins94,750175,25021,2904
Jason Newman83,370100,77057,4703
Jessica Shepherd29,96040,73019,1802
Jon Drew109,750143,83075,6602
Jon Morales179,800179,800179,8001
Kirk Goodman204,720260,320149,1102
Kyle Beck86,180135,21060,6904
Landen55,73055,73055,7301
Laura Davis109,150146,76071,5302
Lilly Roberts34,00046,77021,2302
Luke Sheahan144,010144,010144,0101
Mark Brown94,700236,77018,0405
Mark Meserve218,400312,910117,9403
Matt MacDougall75,870103,13032,1603
Nadia Didehbani72,51072,51072,5101
Nick Fowler74,22074,22074,2201
Nikolas Poklitar180,440308,65071,0203
Paul Williams101,340101,340101,3401
PLUNGR!23,10023,10023,1001
Quen Franks99,72099,72099,7201
Rachel Morris248,550248,550248,5501
Ray Ford142,680360,94071,6105
Richard Parker53,60062,88044,3102
Robert Byers401,570401,570401,5701
Robert Montanez76,68076,68076,6801
Sam Hensley87,360145,74028,9802
Scott Barrs98,770169,54028,0002
Shannan Brent58,79093,37036,2603
Steve Brownell53,07061,76038,3603
Sven Johnson206,810491,17030,8004
Thomas Law193,750240,910146,5802
Tony Goodwin42,59042,59042,5901
Tracy Abrahams137,680137,680137,6801
Zach Schroeder57,45057,45057,4501

Grand Lizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Nessim268,790268,790268,7901
Alexandra Williams178,160178,160178,1601
Amanda Boudreault231,490231,490231,4901
Amanda Cain260,120589,63081,7606
Amit Patel454,120997,12066,1805
Andrew Salido172,530177,830167,2302
Brad Holliday1,323,1702,838,130201,0306
Brandon Whittle443,5401,404,57075,1506
Caleb Kucera145,850145,850145,8501
Charlotte Middleton420,670492,430348,9002
Cory Duplantis192,090371,42019,9803
Craig Robinson479,320731,960246,0603
Danielle Barr370,230370,230370,2301
Dave Johnson201,830451,22027,0605
Dave Parisotto714,140714,140714,1401
David Garcia253,000289,940216,0602
Dick Curtis448,8301,266,75067,1308
Emily Hobbs379,640838,61051,16011
Gabe Jones434,7101,017,26095,00010
Gary Tiemeier213,330213,330213,3301
Graeme MacAlpine221,220221,220221,2201
Jason Higgins865,7801,615,400335,7303
Jason Newman630,0302,035,270103,11015
Jeff Roberts250,040342,860157,2102
Jessica Shepherd400,680647,840139,7609
John K79,76079,76079,7601
Jon Drew1,642,4902,869,970480,0206
Jon Morales347,820475,260220,3702
Justin McBride84,79084,79084,7901
Kirk Goodman875,6301,798,780402,9105
Kyle Beck153,720223,12046,4203
Landen80,85080,85080,8501
Laura Davis338,550735,630108,1905
Layla126,590126,590126,5901
Lilly Roberts459,5301,565,070133,16010
Luke Sheahan83,670162,18042,2705
Mark Brown291,930839,90060,2007
Mark Meserve1,298,6502,465,480320,37014
Mary Tiemeier192,440192,440192,4401
Matt MacDougall499,610919,99058,4406
Michael Goldsmith1,059,0901,059,0901,059,0901
Michael Thibodeaux411,5101,032,90039,3706
Mike Childs223,440340,080106,8002
Mike Yoder257,700257,700257,7001
Mitchell Dean39,42039,42039,4201
Mollie Musick603,530702,360504,6902
Nadia Didehbani85,03097,93072,1302
Nikolas Poklitar808,3702,150,98067,39010
Paul Williams196,680267,300118,6103
Phil Bracy210,220210,220210,2201
PLUNGR!388,120789,37095,5907
Portia Osborne285,890285,890285,8901
Rachel Morris221,030290,330151,7202
Ray Ford1,075,6302,116,190292,1408
Rich S137,650137,650137,6501
Richard Parker284,070400,780169,2205
Robert Montanez544,3401,149,230153,4905
Ryan Goeller181,690320,11027,1503
Sam Hensley404,430493,830230,5903
Satya Manz32,13032,13032,1301
Scott Barrs213,120213,120213,1201
Shannan Brent90,610134,64054,4203
Steve Brownell320,660396,990244,3302
Sven Johnson611,1401,657,960133,22010
Thomas Collins290,430618,67097,7805
Thomas Law845,5201,914,230144,10014
Tracy Abrahams449,4201,427,81060,9306
Tyler Cheney236,100236,100236,1001
Zach Palmer295,890328,990262,7802
Zach Schroeder198,460198,460198,4601

Guns and Roses

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault235,584,850235,584,850235,584,8501
Amit Patel436,318,460720,972,850151,664,0602
Brandon Whittle360,732,820521,457,040200,008,6002
Brook Davis158,624,090158,624,090158,624,0901
Dick Curtis288,613,530288,613,530288,613,5301
Doreen Esparza369,904,010369,904,010369,904,0101
Gabe Jones438,991,840438,991,840438,991,8401
Jason Higgins791,512,6701,179,343,220403,682,1102
Jason Newman366,323,540557,009,800175,637,2802
Jessica Shepherd328,424,770328,424,770328,424,7701
Joey Gravis801,093,900801,093,900801,093,9001
Jon Drew558,332,590558,332,590558,332,5901
Justin McBride403,364,000403,364,000403,364,0001
Kirk Goodman693,348,100869,997,060395,035,3903
Kyle Perkuhn204,889,320204,889,320204,889,3201
Langel Bookbinder95,046,80095,046,80095,046,8001
Lilly Roberts549,094,150549,094,150549,094,1501
Mark Brown1,203,586,0901,203,586,0901,203,586,0901
Mark Meserve227,178,690269,953,930184,403,4402
Matt MacDougall258,380,080409,236,130107,524,0202
Matt Murphy279,608,540279,608,540279,608,5401
Nadia Didehbani102,849,460102,849,460102,849,4601
Nick Fowler181,656,720181,656,720181,656,7201
Nikolas Poklitar300,512,540409,586,070191,439,0002
Paul Williams728,064,340848,190,010607,938,6602
Ray Ford403,148,860468,089,540338,208,1702
Richard Parker204,606,840204,606,840204,606,8401
Ryan Zimmerman313,475,410313,475,410313,475,4101
Sam Hensley449,934,770449,934,770449,934,7701
Scott Barrs737,443,220737,443,220737,443,2201
Shannan Brent194,203,400194,203,400194,203,4001
Steve Brownell582,552,950673,645,210491,460,6902
Sven Johnson838,417,5401,379,821,020377,093,3303
Thomas Law514,564,930624,138,620404,991,2302
Wenchy353,950,610353,950,610353,950,6101
Zach Schroeder458,237,470458,237,470458,237,4701

Haunted House

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain93,350152,60046,2004
Amit Patel111,720139,02084,4102
Andrew Salido45,09045,09045,0901
Brad Holliday193,850357,32054,4604
Brandon Whittle106,620106,620106,6201
Brook Davis174,980342,35072,9503
Colin MacAlpine611,570611,570611,5701
David Garcia262,790262,790262,7901
Dick Curtis195,860340,48051,2302
Doreen Esparza100,230100,230100,2301
Emily Hobbs152,400233,97070,2204
Gabe Jones246,720495,400113,1403
Gavin MacAlpine145,980145,980145,9801
Jason Newman117,130254,26056,6904
Jessica Shepherd128,010192,73057,2504
Joel Peppler301,170301,170301,1701
John Fedrick84,52084,52084,5201
Jon Drew428,230662,760193,6902
Jon Morales109,960110,210109,7002
Kirk Goodman212,600507,03080,3605
Kyle Beck60,70060,70060,7001
Langel Bookbinder65,08092,26037,9002
Laura Davis145,480145,480145,4801
Lilly Roberts100,550112,14088,9502
Mark Brown233,910337,230160,6204
Mark Meserve195,260455,38041,3204
Matt MacDougall108,800199,13056,5903
Matt Murphy83,58085,50081,6602
Mitch Burton469,790469,790469,7901
Nadia Didehbani109,370113,020105,7102
Nikolas Poklitar250,160497,23081,3105
Paul Williams206,260206,260206,2601
PLUNGR!81,58081,58081,5801
Rachel Morris62,25062,25062,2501
Ray Ford129,210238,31024,9004
Renny Currin106,200106,200106,2001
Richard Parker50,24050,24050,2401
Robert Montanez81,46081,46081,4601
Sam Hensley292,040292,040292,0401
Scott Barrs108,760108,760108,7601
Sean Starke103,310103,310103,3101
Shannan Brent75,300155,41024,0005
Steve Brownell94,81094,81094,8101
Sven Johnson205,820356,700126,1406
Taylor Nichols136,910136,910136,9101
Thomas Collins209,810209,810209,8101
Thomas Law174,020410,66034,6106
Tracy Abrahams134,010134,010134,0101
Zach Schroeder160,390160,390160,3901

Hercules

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Salido45,07045,07045,0701
Brad Holliday74,34092,02056,6502
Cory Duplantis165,540165,540165,5401
Craig Robinson40,53040,53040,5301
Dick Curtis36,36036,36036,3601
Emily Hobbs48,11059,39036,8202
Jason Higgins82,89082,89082,8901
Jason Newman94,080185,52047,2703
Jon Drew57,02057,02057,0201
Landen63,82063,82063,8201
Layla44,97044,97044,9701
Mark Meserve38,10042,88033,3102
Matt MacDougall65,22078,89051,5502
Michael Thibodeaux126,110126,110126,1101
Mitch Burton64,53064,53064,5301
Mollie Musick33,07033,07033,0701
Nadia Didehbani62,89062,89062,8901
Nikolas Poklitar146,350146,350146,3501
PLUNGR!73,540108,63038,4502
Ray Ford103,510137,36069,6602
Richard Parker85,44091,86079,0202
Sam Hensley32,00032,00032,0001
Steve Brownell78,57078,57078,5701
Sven Johnson93,94093,94093,9401
Thomas Law105,830105,830105,8301
Tracy Abrahams56,70056,70056,7001
Zach Palmer137,630137,630137,6301

High Roller Casino

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain37,329,30037,329,30037,329,3001
Amit Patel17,503,10017,503,10017,503,1001
Andrew Salido33,571,09033,571,09033,571,0901
Brandon Whittle121,606,990208,846,02034,367,9502
Cory Duplantis108,673,820108,673,820108,673,8201
David Garcia78,653,18078,653,18078,653,1801
Dick Curtis91,893,75091,893,75091,893,7501
Emily Hobbs135,605,540135,605,540135,605,5401
Jason Higgins136,519,560136,519,560136,519,5601
Jason Newman82,460,16089,052,35072,916,2203
Jessica Shepherd43,419,55043,419,55043,419,5501
Jon Drew119,793,840119,793,840119,793,8401
Keri Wing102,996,980102,996,980102,996,9801
Kirk Goodman75,720,15075,720,15075,720,1501
Laura Davis38,063,42050,001,95026,124,8802
Lilly Roberts66,893,60066,893,60066,893,6001
Mark Brown50,906,23059,941,13041,871,3302
Mark Meserve78,582,710111,244,00044,325,5003
Matt MacDougall104,884,150133,508,40087,650,0903
Nikolas Poklitar170,185,590186,893,300153,477,8702
PLUNGR!64,421,83064,421,83064,421,8301
Portia Osborne85,942,75085,942,75085,942,7501
Quen Franks181,689,560181,689,560181,689,5601
Ray Ford75,628,50093,304,61057,952,3802
Sam Hensley61,364,61061,364,61061,364,6101
Shannan Brent47,743,45047,743,45047,743,4501
Steve Brownell187,788,220187,788,220187,788,2201
Sven Johnson120,204,370130,233,700108,457,5103
Thomas Law265,461,990415,870,480115,053,5002
Tracy Abrahams333,442,220333,442,220333,442,2201

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain468,670468,670468,6701
Andrew Salido675,380675,380675,3801
Brad Holliday615,050615,050615,0501
Brook Davis151,890151,890151,8901
Doreen Esparza146,650146,650146,6501
Emily Hobbs378,980378,980378,9801
Gabe Jones431,810431,810431,8101
Jason Newman146,700227,23066,1602
Kirk Goodman499,470499,470499,4701
Layla139,560139,560139,5601
Lilly Roberts128,840128,840128,8401
Mark Brown1,014,5801,014,5801,014,5801
Mark Meserve1,667,2501,667,2501,667,2501
Matt MacDougall1,855,4603,275,230435,6802
Matt Murphy737,320737,320737,3201
Michael Thibodeaux1,599,0201,599,0201,599,0201
Mitch Burton219,650219,650219,6501
Nick Fowler490,870490,870490,8701
Nikolas Poklitar487,890492,480483,3002
Paul Williams94,94094,94094,9401
Ray Ford408,020408,020408,0201
Richard Parker190,950190,950190,9501
Sam Hensley484,700484,700484,7001
Steve Brownell487,640487,640487,6401
Sven Johnson343,660343,660343,6601
Thomas Collins299,200299,200299,2001
Thomas Law742,9601,173,150312,7602
Zach Schroeder136,860136,860136,8601

High Speed 2: The Getaway

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain18,534,15018,534,15018,534,1501
Andrew Salido20,062,09020,062,09020,062,0901
Brad Holliday14,500,61020,112,2208,889,0002
Brian Dols58,146,41058,146,41058,146,4101
Brook Davis14,110,19014,110,19014,110,1901
Caleb Kucera25,876,86025,876,86025,876,8601
Charles Watson13,101,40013,101,40013,101,4001
Charlie Cox5,001,8905,001,8905,001,8901
Craig Robinson23,071,22031,806,55014,335,8802
Dave Parisotto21,975,39021,975,39021,975,3901
Dick Curtis21,070,45024,775,34017,365,5602
Doreen Esparza36,268,83036,268,83036,268,8301
Emily Hobbs60,791,25082,985,98038,596,5202
Emily Kirby5,536,5005,536,5005,536,5001
Gabe Jones31,717,56039,248,31020,489,5604
Gabriel55,356,71098,590,15012,123,2602
Jason Higgins11,138,70011,138,70011,138,7001
Jason Newman107,266,110107,266,110107,266,1101
Jeff Roberts12,466,66018,447,7206,485,6002
Jessica Shepherd53,599,79084,739,00029,298,9504
John C12,240,46012,240,46012,240,4601
Jon Drew66,120,96066,120,96066,120,9601
Kyle Beck15,074,20017,061,41013,086,9802
Larry184,063,620184,063,620184,063,6201
Layla5,909,9305,909,9305,909,9301
Lilly Roberts8,244,3608,244,3608,244,3601
Luke Sheahan12,074,22012,074,22012,074,2201
Mark Meserve94,636,640176,079,41016,251,6104
Mary Tiemeier11,229,36013,788,5109,882,4303
Michael Thibodeaux59,009,900115,318,11024,698,4803
Mitch Burton1,214,8401,214,8401,214,8401
Mollie Musick12,064,76012,064,76012,064,7601
Nadia Didehbani11,170,72011,170,72011,170,7201
Nikolas Poklitar15,813,07017,516,86014,109,2702
PLUNGR!23,261,81023,261,81023,261,8101
Ray Ford32,318,70063,646,49016,447,0405
Rich S52,642,72052,642,72052,642,7201
Robert Montanez33,801,30063,132,5009,537,9303
Ryan Goeller13,644,98024,830,2503,673,1704
Sam Hensley42,491,98042,491,98042,491,9801
Satya Manz11,225,49011,225,49011,225,4901
Sean Starke12,464,97012,464,97012,464,9701
Shannan Brent4,783,1008,456,0101,110,1902
Sven Johnson36,505,11044,450,08023,164,0703
Thomas Collins5,695,8305,695,8305,695,8301
Thomas Law87,575,870222,148,08010,849,0103
Tracy Abrahams29,830,33037,546,03022,114,6202
Zach Palmer160,476,970278,174,01042,779,9202

Hobbit, The

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler209,650209,650209,6501
Alex Bayer34,39034,39134,3911
Amit Patel128,280128,280128,2801
Andrew Salido58,04058,03858,0381
Brandon Whittle39,53039,52839,5281
Caleb Kucera167,650167,654167,6541
Charlotte Middleton159,580159,576159,5761
Cory Duplantis144,490144,492144,4921
Dick Curtis72,98072,98372,9831
Emily Hobbs49,24063,06535,4222
Gabe Jones161,410161,409161,4091
Gary Tiemeier180,360180,356180,3561
Jason Newman243,870430,40357,3362
Jessica Shepherd272,740380,210165,2692
Jon Drew32,02051,53412,4952
Kyle Beck52,31052,30852,3081
Landen34,18034,18234,1821
Laura Davis139,050139,049139,0491
Lilly Roberts53,21053,21453,2141
Mark Meserve119,230216,24422,2072
Mary Tiemeier30,92030,92430,9241
Michael Thibodeaux235,690235,688235,6881
Nadia Didehbani72,61094,30450,9152
Nikolas Poklitar555,120555,115555,1151
Quen Franks36,90036,89536,8951
Ray Ford158,050201,61380,0253
Rich S320,610320,605320,6051
Richard Parker215,070215,074215,0741
Ryan Goeller23,82023,81823,8181
Sam Hensley43,00043,00343,0031
Satya Manz47,21047,20847,2081
Scott Barrs396,300396,302396,3021
Shannan Brent53,26053,25653,2561
Steve Brownell62,99062,99462,9941
Sven Johnson185,510305,87065,1442
Thomas Collins69,710112,80326,6062
Thomas Law57,80067,92547,6652

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Caleb Kucera917,690917,690917,6901
Dave Johnson5,336,1305,336,1305,336,1301
Dick Curtis2,757,4402,757,4402,757,4401
Gabe Jones2,600,4002,600,4002,600,4001
Jason Higgins7,216,9607,216,9607,216,9601
Jessica Shepherd2,236,3102,236,3102,236,3101
Kyle Beck2,563,9102,563,9102,563,9101
Lilly Roberts3,330,6503,330,6503,330,6501
Luke Sheahan323,770323,770323,7701
Mark Brown25,156,79025,156,79025,156,7901
Mark Meserve4,294,3704,294,3704,294,3701
Matt MacDougall1,413,6401,413,6401,413,6401
Nikolas Poklitar1,094,2501,094,2501,094,2501
Scott Barrs1,561,5201,561,5201,561,5201
Thomas Law23,038,27023,038,27023,038,2701

Indiana Jones (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler24,164,45024,164,45024,164,4501
Amit Patel20,533,01036,478,0004,588,0102
Brandon Whittle18,892,10021,351,53016,432,6602
Charles Watson23,388,43023,388,43023,388,4301
Charlie Cox4,248,3704,248,3704,248,3701
Charlotte Middleton4,129,7904,129,7904,129,7901
Craig Robinson25,123,04025,123,04025,123,0401
Dick Curtis22,029,30032,192,58011,866,0102
Emily Hobbs29,779,47039,000,54020,558,3902
Gabe Jones13,159,57029,212,5305,102,8103
Gabriel3,990,6603,990,6603,990,6601
Gary Tiemeier22,986,76022,986,76022,986,7601
Jason Newman94,025,32094,025,32094,025,3201
Jessica Shepherd68,717,69076,104,84061,330,5302
Jon Drew38,232,30066,187,95010,276,6402
Justin McBride4,014,4304,014,4304,014,4301
Kirk Goodman14,771,98027,496,2802,047,6702
Kyle Beck10,533,59019,795,3301,801,4603
Lilly Roberts9,032,03010,683,0907,380,9702
Luke Sheahan14,744,25021,830,6207,657,8802
Marc Blaise4,285,4404,285,4404,285,4401
Mark Brown44,546,79052,629,08038,397,4503
Mark Meserve78,737,320118,050,53014,603,2703
Mary Tiemeier5,429,9505,429,9505,429,9501
Matt MacDougall13,326,49018,627,5708,025,4102
Mollie Musick2,011,4602,011,4602,011,4601
Nadia Didehbani1,833,7001,833,7001,833,7001
Nikolas Poklitar44,932,56076,545,52022,832,8903
Paul Williams11,166,24011,675,20010,657,2802
PLUNGR!4,754,9604,754,9604,754,9601
Rachel Morris20,556,95020,556,95020,556,9501
Ray Ford92,005,390274,873,5202,915,3304
Richard Parker12,318,78015,487,3409,150,2202
Robert Montanez26,549,95026,549,95026,549,9501
Sam Hensley28,889,15028,889,15028,889,1501
Satya Manz9,524,24015,894,3303,154,1402
Shannan Brent4,014,6204,014,6204,014,6201
Steve Brownell18,920,80018,920,80018,920,8001
Sven Johnson20,708,26020,708,26020,708,2601
Tanner Blair5,668,3405,668,3405,668,3401
Thomas Law51,785,19085,566,7607,684,5704
Tony Goodwin8,298,3008,298,3008,298,3001
Zach Palmer41,120,07047,528,56034,711,5702
Zach Schroeder28,107,58038,779,15017,436,0002

Indiana Jones (Williams)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Nessim32,099,66032,099,66032,099,6601
Amanda Cain41,716,66071,391,78025,448,5303
Andrew Salido34,850,55050,315,33024,128,4303
Ben Finegold49,949,43049,949,43049,949,4301
Brad Holliday155,749,480192,146,660136,891,9504
Brandon Whittle38,595,99038,595,99038,595,9901
Caleb Kucera39,706,30039,706,30039,706,3001
Charles Watson37,148,54037,148,54037,148,5401
Charlie Cox75,540,75081,192,63069,888,8602
Charlotte Middleton40,018,46072,777,95022,287,4403
Craig Robinson15,054,42015,054,42015,054,4201
David Garcia16,976,32016,976,32016,976,3201
Dick Curtis67,833,480167,753,49014,046,0906
Emily Hobbs87,642,580249,124,7708,572,7704
Gabe Jones31,095,69050,199,10015,714,3203
Gabriel44,478,54044,478,54044,478,5401
Gary Tiemeier100,062,030122,202,95077,869,0803
Jason Higgins105,577,690105,577,690105,577,6901
Jason Newman148,073,470389,827,91078,451,1007
Jeff Roberts24,241,55024,241,55024,241,5501
Jessica Shepherd117,505,200183,238,63058,278,3205
Jon Drew576,755,010576,755,010576,755,0101
Keri Wing243,731,540243,731,540243,731,5401
Kirk Goodman41,303,75041,303,75041,303,7501
Kyle Beck60,591,340157,549,62023,303,9904
Landen49,343,85049,343,85049,343,8501
Laura Davis124,172,310145,474,090102,870,5202
Layla46,715,10046,715,10046,715,1001
Lilly Roberts122,329,420171,096,39082,364,3104
Luke Sheahan139,979,000314,667,21059,195,3307
Mark Brown169,153,910392,687,98027,450,8706
Mark Meserve204,490,420454,095,24031,003,6605
Mary Tiemeier13,352,88013,352,88013,352,8801
Matt MacDougall94,364,990113,879,77084,207,0803
Michael Thibodeaux28,949,27040,107,30013,388,5704
Mike Childs44,564,88044,564,88044,564,8801
Mitch Burton30,978,98030,978,98030,978,9801
Nikolas Poklitar167,009,230235,838,520135,027,7604
PLUNGR!29,832,10029,832,10029,832,1001
Quen Franks15,479,32015,479,32015,479,3201
Ray Ford137,435,980241,476,07021,968,9806
Rich S26,285,88026,285,88026,285,8801
Richard Parker99,501,480295,964,59013,318,4405
Robert Byers209,301,190309,985,300108,617,0802
Robert Montanez72,261,240116,004,40045,540,9903
Ryan Dickerson32,050,76032,050,76032,050,7601
Ryan Goeller19,481,98019,481,98019,481,9801
Sam Hensley47,480,00076,045,76028,836,6606
Satya Manz84,383,930140,025,53028,742,3202
Scott Barrs20,664,72023,304,99018,024,4402
Shannan Brent22,800,55022,800,55022,800,5501
Spanky Peters44,736,31044,736,31044,736,3101
Steve Brownell185,689,970185,689,970185,689,9701
Sven Johnson132,706,660262,930,33042,142,2205
Thomas Collins90,905,000216,245,97017,059,7705
Thomas Law120,313,620198,546,57041,167,8806
Tony Goodwin34,224,08034,224,08034,224,0801
Tracy Abrahams65,540,150112,726,74018,353,5502
Zach Palmer24,324,05037,050,99011,597,1002

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel8,073,9408,073,9408,073,9401
Brad Holliday6,316,5706,316,5706,316,5701
Brandon Whittle2,888,2202,888,2202,888,2201
Charles Watson4,808,7904,808,7904,808,7901
Charlotte Middleton2,446,8602,542,4902,351,2302
Dave Parisotto5,797,7705,870,5305,725,0002
Dick Curtis7,535,3608,960,0106,110,7002
Emily Hobbs3,787,1204,482,1002,524,1204
Gabe Jones11,716,05015,046,0407,658,9503
Gary Tiemeier4,376,3804,376,3804,376,3801
Jason Newman7,688,42010,028,1205,382,6803
Jessica Shepherd9,238,01011,872,4106,603,6002
Jon Drew4,408,8107,122,2701,695,3402
Keri Wing11,452,98011,452,98011,452,9801
Kirk1,677,8101,677,8101,677,8101
Kirk Goodman6,719,8106,719,8106,719,8101
Kyle Beck5,565,9806,635,3504,496,6002
Luke Sheahan8,073,3509,337,5406,809,1602
Mark Brown4,322,3005,038,2903,606,3102
Mark Meserve15,219,21027,391,7308,238,5103
Mary Tiemeier3,561,9904,653,7202,470,2602
Matt MacDougall4,237,9004,237,9004,237,9001
Michael Thibodeaux4,730,2504,730,2504,730,2501
Mollie Musick4,277,7004,277,7004,277,7001
Nikolas Poklitar7,481,9907,481,9907,481,9901
PLUNGR!9,832,7409,903,7809,761,7002
Ray Ford9,953,23018,738,8702,805,3003
Richard Parker1,610,5501,610,5501,610,5501
Robert Montanez5,011,9805,011,9805,011,9801
Ryan Goeller1,920,5501,920,5501,920,5501
Shannan Brent2,545,2402,545,2402,545,2401
Sven Johnson8,759,9209,545,7807,505,5003
Thomas Law6,255,0406,662,5305,847,5502
Tracy Abrahams5,399,1107,084,5402,500,6703
Tracy Ward2,296,1902,296,1902,296,1901
Zach Palmer8,034,7308,034,7308,034,7301

Jack*Bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams734,541,5601,000,918,000468,165,1102
Amanda Cain371,339,330435,162,970307,515,6902
Amit Patel810,619,6401,096,950,610524,288,6602
Andrew Salido879,280,4501,215,751,871542,809,0202
Brad Holliday1,765,617,2704,239,872,380769,305,5704
Brandon Whittle854,735,950958,355,070791,528,0003
Brook Davis661,185,420661,185,420661,185,4201
Charlie Cox421,214,580499,615,710342,813,4502
Charlotte Middleton621,129,160621,129,160621,129,1601
Cory Duplantis974,354,070974,354,070974,354,0701
Craig Robinson1,229,087,6201,229,087,6201,229,087,6201
Dave Johnson927,462,960927,462,960927,462,9601
David Garcia415,263,550591,974,300238,552,7902
Dick Curtis1,044,094,1301,689,099,200549,453,9403
Doreen Esparza433,765,190433,765,190433,765,1901
Emily Hobbs853,372,2301,265,258,570423,633,7904
Gabe Jones875,161,8601,066,829,280635,085,4203
Gary Tiemeier833,376,450833,376,450833,376,4501
Gavin MacAlpine488,632,660488,632,660488,632,6601
Jason Higgins1,833,134,6102,413,324,2601,252,944,9502
Jason Newman981,752,7002,133,204,640281,443,8008
Jeff Roberts235,765,130235,765,130235,765,1301
Jessica Shepherd1,694,448,9704,402,356,390257,832,5804
Jon Drew1,468,464,1502,825,134,960299,521,3503
Kirk Goodman528,598,520752,006,780275,803,3703
Kyle Beck1,004,476,3201,004,476,3201,004,476,3201
Landen438,324,800649,097,860227,551,7302
Laura Davis603,840,490782,196,710425,484,2602
Layla520,880,940583,316,910458,444,9602
Lilly Roberts324,737,440350,284,290309,965,1103
Luke Sheahan403,858,980586,142,700221,575,2502
Marc Blaise705,346,050705,346,050705,346,0501
Mark Brown1,305,590,3302,852,069,800786,825,8806
Mark Meserve2,719,275,4004,848,208,0801,293,179,8003
Matt MacDougall1,071,784,3001,754,306,830728,556,1404
Matt Murphy383,523,600383,523,600383,523,6001
Michael Thibodeaux643,570,640947,304,550195,351,7003
Mitch Burton1,163,335,8801,644,694,500628,495,1203
Mollie Musick268,743,850268,743,850268,743,8501
Nadia Didehbani539,603,980806,325,880272,882,0702
Nikolas Poklitar941,595,5301,438,149,440307,371,9504
Paul Williams704,461,7801,100,448,280476,643,8403
PLUNGR!371,363,010371,363,010371,363,0101
Quen Franks525,973,110525,973,110525,973,1101
Ray Ford1,198,342,9002,207,201,390374,903,3904
Richard Parker860,427,020885,277,580835,576,4502
Robert Byers724,885,430724,885,430724,885,4301
Robert Montanez230,622,480230,622,480230,622,4801
Sam Hensley724,249,450883,580,940564,917,9502
Satya Manz158,003,310158,003,310158,003,3101
Shannan Brent347,671,950347,671,950347,671,9501
Steve Brownell1,550,824,2401,791,340,5401,310,307,9402
Sven Johnson1,287,774,9802,305,583,360276,732,6105
Thomas Collins1,037,677,5501,591,087,770456,067,3603
Thomas Law2,914,227,7405,101,854,180772,687,6905
Tony Goodwin776,744,980776,744,980776,744,9801
Tracy Abrahams611,651,650641,835,990581,467,3002
Zach Palmer1,520,194,5301,520,194,5301,520,194,5301
Zach Schroeder716,124,260909,232,700523,015,8102

Johnny Mnemonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel392,642,970392,642,970392,642,9701
Brook Davis750,566,880750,566,880750,566,8801
Doreen Esparza624,360,770624,360,770624,360,7701
Jason Higgins1,240,090,0001,240,090,0001,240,090,0001
Jason Newman2,685,560,7802,685,560,7802,685,560,7801
Joey Gravis1,622,866,4201,622,866,4201,622,866,4201
Jon Drew981,075,950981,075,950981,075,9501
Justin McBride126,165,220126,165,220126,165,2201
Kirk Goodman612,672,730612,672,730612,672,7301
Langel Bookbinder82,118,12082,118,12082,118,1201
Mark Meserve2,215,622,1702,215,622,1702,215,622,1701
Matt MacDougall338,259,500338,259,500338,259,5001
Matt Murphy567,225,190567,225,190567,225,1901
Nikolas Poklitar2,190,869,4102,190,869,4102,190,869,4101
Paul Williams259,759,930259,759,930259,759,9301
Ray Ford450,924,930450,924,930450,924,9301
Ryan Zimmerman1,505,408,5701,505,408,5701,505,408,5701
Sven Johnson953,692,090953,692,090953,692,0901
Thomas Law859,725,100859,725,100859,725,1001
Wenchy454,337,670454,337,670454,337,6701

Junkyard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Nessim14,582,44014,582,44014,582,4401
Alexandra Williams2,581,7203,729,5001,433,9302
Amanda Cain1,354,4301,595,0401,113,8202
Amit Patel1,749,6401,749,6401,749,6401
Ben Finegold3,033,4203,033,4203,033,4201
Brad Holliday6,248,2106,248,2106,248,2101
Brandon Whittle3,163,3604,498,760827,8604
Caleb Kucera1,361,2401,361,2401,361,2401
Cory Duplantis3,683,5503,683,5503,683,5501
Craig Robinson1,168,4701,168,4701,168,4701
Danielle Barr3,809,2203,809,2203,809,2201
Dave Johnson1,745,1201,745,1201,745,1201
Dave Parisotto1,035,7101,035,7101,035,7101
Dick Curtis2,892,3007,295,990720,2205
Emily Hobbs2,845,8405,105,1401,158,2204
Gabe Jones5,591,11013,620,7001,533,7206
Jason Higgins8,341,84024,201,2501,199,7504
Jason Newman4,600,4008,183,4601,413,1107
Jessica Shepherd20,661,39034,820,4806,502,3002
Jon Drew21,537,56021,537,56021,537,5601
Jon Morales3,853,4903,853,4903,853,4901
Jonathan Newkirk751,350751,350751,3501
Kirk Goodman2,265,7104,103,180661,3103
Kyle Beck2,676,1202,676,1202,676,1201
Laura Davis4,358,2206,860,5302,266,2904
Lilly Roberts1,489,6402,293,7101,023,9803
Luke Sheahan1,119,8801,119,8801,119,8801
Marc Blaise1,089,6601,089,6601,089,6601
Mark Brown3,988,9909,904,5001,616,7005
Mark Meserve15,703,36050,904,2102,420,2604
Matt MacDougall4,097,4208,331,890900,5204
Michael Thibodeaux5,878,2705,878,2705,878,2701
Nadia Didehbani2,955,1005,322,340909,0703
Nate Breezy4,708,1904,708,1904,708,1901
Nikolas Poklitar3,677,5506,634,7701,156,6905
Paul Williams7,160,0207,160,0207,160,0201
PLUNGR!8,447,33021,266,1401,304,4303
Quen Franks1,271,0201,989,310552,7302
Ray Ford8,677,12013,901,3003,286,5005
Richard Parker2,479,0304,798,370951,9106
Robert Byers2,039,7402,039,7402,039,7401
Robert Montanez21,202,87021,202,87021,202,8701
Ryan Goeller958,910958,910958,9101
Sam Hensley3,198,2404,486,3902,190,4804
Scott Barrs14,456,54018,790,66010,122,4102
Shannan Brent988,070988,070988,0701
Spanky Peters726,110726,110726,1101
Steve Brownell5,590,8409,092,7701,299,6803
Sven Johnson7,681,54030,030,430734,4508
Thomas Law3,024,4203,721,3402,273,3403
Tony Goodwin2,288,0602,288,0602,288,0601
Tracy Abrahams1,812,1601,812,1601,812,1601
Zach Palmer8,822,18014,454,8702,608,3504
Zach Schroeder7,298,8807,298,8807,298,8801

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams43,211,61043,211,61043,211,6101
Amit Patel60,340,07060,340,07060,340,0701
Brandon Whittle23,222,16023,222,16023,222,1601
Caleb Kucera64,043,30064,043,30064,043,3001
Dave Johnson57,073,39081,040,93033,105,8502
Dick Curtis59,366,68071,455,85047,277,5102
Emily Hobbs82,654,900112,304,11053,005,6902
Gabe Jones70,063,67079,565,76060,561,5802
Jason Higgins81,385,090132,785,27029,984,9102
Jason Newman97,646,350113,765,27081,527,4302
Jessica Shepherd81,834,100125,492,00038,176,2002
Joel Peppler52,960,00052,960,00052,960,0001
Jon Drew158,613,460158,613,460158,613,4601
Kirk Goodman87,087,87087,087,87087,087,8701
Kyle Beck68,043,71068,043,71068,043,7101
Lilly Roberts31,989,03031,989,03031,989,0301
Luke Sheahan98,284,50098,284,50098,284,5001
Mark Brown64,616,63064,616,63064,616,6301
Mark Meserve157,215,830208,738,75094,314,3603
Matt MacDougall69,941,820108,167,80031,715,8402
Nikolas Poklitar121,104,900195,530,31057,185,3403
Paul Williams71,283,71071,283,71071,283,7101
PLUNGR!146,542,880146,542,880146,542,8801
Quen Franks51,024,52051,024,52051,024,5201
Rachel Morris75,713,24075,713,24075,713,2401
Ray Ford133,763,710133,763,710133,763,7101
Scott Barrs120,187,760120,187,760120,187,7601
Steve Brownell44,997,05044,997,05044,997,0501
Sven Johnson92,510,720164,579,40020,442,0302
Thomas Law121,718,590148,833,27094,603,9002
Zach Schroeder84,144,19084,144,19084,144,1901

KISS (Bally)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams108,070212,66039,4004
Amanda Cain44,89067,85023,9304
Amit Patel106,540150,82038,7803
Brad Holliday225,240501,25050,3307
Brandon Whittle27,54049,32014,2303
Brook Davis43,50043,50043,5001
Cory Duplantis16,14016,14016,1401
Dave Johnson146,050240,17074,9803
David Garcia115,100158,66071,5302
Dick Curtis69,61095,36039,3503
Emily Hobbs113,160372,22037,5806
Gabe Jones96,360123,71051,8605
Gavin MacAlpine81,88081,88081,8801
Jason Higgins213,070433,66097,3305
Jason Newman156,240239,66061,0807
Jessica Shepherd121,410170,34033,2504
Joel Peppler66,46068,49064,4202
Jon Drew303,530397,560209,5002
Jon Morales71,680106,42036,9302
Kirk Goodman183,870225,15097,8105
Kyle Beck94,020116,81071,2302
Langel Bookbinder303,960303,960303,9601
Laura Davis148,380199,87096,8802
Lilly Roberts35,72058,41013,8405
Mark Brown210,410357,30027,3308
Mark Meserve157,930268,05052,10010
Matt MacDougall120,430271,02029,5506
Matt Murphy11,42011,42011,4201
Michael Goldsmith368,710368,710368,7101
Mitch Burton203,420203,420203,4201
Nadia Didehbani98,460222,07027,5305
Nikolas Poklitar104,630204,91019,9906
Patrick Auger46,71046,71046,7101
Paul Williams65,050110,12021,8803
PLUNGR!68,580185,49026,9605
Portia Osborne64,43064,43064,4301
Quen Franks128,480128,480128,4801
Rachel Morris108,340176,11062,2704
Ray Ford179,180562,93035,3906
Richard Parker69,870148,10023,6605
Robert Montanez70,14070,14070,1401
Ryan Dickerson63,37063,37063,3701
Sam Hensley45,77065,49019,4104
Scott Barrs183,630183,630183,6301
Sean Starke150,870150,870150,8701
Shannan Brent101,770146,47077,7103
Steve Brownell83,450120,79046,1102
Sven Johnson75,870202,06021,6507
Thomas Collins102,450144,86065,3103
Thomas Law77,780186,71022,2909
Tony Goodwin34,94034,94034,9401
Tracy Abrahams74,320122,19026,4402
Zach Palmer28,77038,59018,9502
Zach Schroeder108,730108,730108,7301

KISS (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams5,318,2706,425,5404,195,4903
Amit Patel20,645,99054,280,3504,749,8004
Brad Holliday13,088,41013,088,41013,088,4101
Brandon Whittle17,439,26027,754,3205,771,1203
Caleb Kucera6,615,6106,615,6106,615,6101
Charlotte Middleton11,238,04011,238,04011,238,0401
Dave Johnson12,366,43019,341,8605,391,0002
Emily Hobbs10,376,45019,129,8705,419,2904
Gabe Jones11,684,48017,679,8205,689,1302
Jason Higgins29,354,00029,354,00029,354,0001
Jason Newman17,090,65029,252,96010,511,6803
Jessica Shepherd21,022,75038,917,5006,572,2304
Joel Peppler5,512,6105,512,6105,512,6101
Jon Drew22,936,38030,382,97015,489,7902
Kirk Goodman12,505,19018,963,3806,832,3904
Kyle Beck21,865,37021,865,37021,865,3701
Lilly Roberts8,431,59013,405,7603,457,4102
Luke Sheahan17,695,43017,695,43017,695,4301
Mark Brown18,026,17018,026,17018,026,1701
Mark Meserve19,103,08030,996,5108,130,4603
Matt MacDougall10,313,41012,859,9207,937,4804
Nikolas Poklitar33,137,38072,368,46017,587,5004
Paul Williams8,308,34015,069,6304,435,2604
PLUNGR!8,865,70013,341,5805,795,9404
Quen Franks27,279,77027,279,77027,279,7701
Rachel Morris18,983,95018,983,95018,983,9501
Ray Ford7,947,3108,817,4207,245,7803
Richard Parker36,571,60036,571,60036,571,6001
Shannan Brent9,999,98015,583,7104,416,2502
Sven Johnson13,911,01018,901,25010,251,3403
Thomas Law26,223,07055,584,1403,035,8905
Tony Goodwin6,783,0906,783,0906,783,0901
Zach Schroeder5,057,7409,399,5802,071,8903

Last Action Hero

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler70,313,33070,313,33070,313,3301
Amanda Cain51,466,07051,466,07051,466,0701
Brad Holliday13,970,34013,970,34013,970,3401
Brandon Whittle114,286,410114,286,410114,286,4101
Dick Curtis89,891,150105,281,90074,500,3902
Emily Hobbs73,423,40077,577,62069,269,1702
Gabe Jones54,467,77058,960,31049,975,2302
Jason Newman142,842,550175,952,820109,732,2802
Jessica Shepherd114,712,300135,066,12094,358,4702
Jon Drew103,447,470103,447,470103,447,4701
Jon Morales158,251,020158,251,020158,251,0201
Kirk Goodman39,227,96039,227,96039,227,9601
Laura Davis18,993,24018,993,24018,993,2401
Lilly Roberts74,728,16074,728,16074,728,1601
Mark Brown82,560,00082,560,00082,560,0001
Mark Meserve223,726,440320,974,950126,477,9202
Matt MacDougall124,357,940180,988,97089,609,5003
Michael Goldsmith37,695,96037,695,96037,695,9601
Mitch Burton40,111,77040,111,77040,111,7701
Nadia Didehbani78,741,56098,291,58059,191,5402
Nikolas Poklitar102,529,620104,307,620100,751,6102
Richard Parker94,666,490138,847,71033,934,6803
Sven Johnson205,232,940242,790,510167,675,3602
Thomas Collins38,260,72038,260,72038,260,7201
Thomas Law101,209,530124,312,38078,106,6702
Tracy Abrahams172,776,220172,776,220172,776,2201
Zach Palmer128,844,450184,380,81073,308,0802

Lightning

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel362,650362,650362,6501
Brandon Whittle161,270161,270161,2701
Emily Hobbs162,170162,170162,1701
Jason Higgins120,960120,960120,9601
Jason Newman161,270161,270161,2701
Jessica Shepherd90,26090,26090,2601
Joel Peppler24,93024,93024,9301
Kirk Goodman220,690220,690220,6901
Mark Meserve309,030309,030309,0301
Matt MacDougall166,520166,520166,5201
Matt Murphy84,33084,33084,3301
Nick Fowler105,190105,190105,1901
Nikolas Poklitar340,960340,960340,9601
Paul Williams184,220184,220184,2201
Ray Ford181,770181,770181,7701
Sven Johnson112,940112,940112,9401
Thomas Law546,080546,080546,0801
Zach Schroeder75,43075,43075,4301

Lights, Camera, Action

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Lucio2,398,4202,398,4202,398,4201
Brad Holliday331,240331,240331,2401
Craig Robinson1,376,5101,376,5101,376,5101
Dick Curtis1,515,0001,515,0001,515,0001
Jessica Shepherd1,483,1201,483,1201,483,1201
Mark Brown488,180488,180488,1801
Mark Meserve3,604,7503,604,7503,604,7501
Michael Thibodeaux3,798,5703,798,5703,798,5701
Mitchell Dean171,090171,090171,0901
Mollie Musick964,330964,330964,3301
PLUNGR!754,330754,330754,3301
Ray Ford1,806,3301,806,3301,806,3301

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel7,948,2909,441,4406,455,1402
Brook Davis12,850,16020,768,6604,931,6602
Doreen Esparza20,589,32029,819,90011,358,7402
Emily Hobbs5,588,6605,588,6605,588,6601
Gabe Jones11,129,35011,129,35011,129,3501
Jason Higgins41,676,99041,676,99041,676,9901
Jason Newman31,197,77043,392,60019,002,9302
Joey Gravis6,873,5406,873,5406,873,5401
Justin McBride2,166,8002,166,8002,166,8001
Kirk Goodman18,244,72028,371,5708,117,8602
Kyle Perkuhn8,233,5608,233,5608,233,5601
Langel Bookbinder6,490,0806,490,0806,490,0801
Mark Brown11,247,02011,247,02011,247,0201
Mark Meserve10,245,34010,245,34010,245,3401
Matt MacDougall10,392,70017,654,5703,130,8202
Matt Murphy15,309,94023,905,4106,714,4602
Nikolas Poklitar19,443,92034,523,2504,364,5802
Paul Williams13,547,75015,933,37011,162,1302
Ray Ford27,014,68048,314,8005,714,5602
Ryan Zimmerman5,906,4005,906,4005,906,4001
Steve Brownell1,979,7001,979,7001,979,7001
Sven Johnson40,120,92040,120,92040,120,9201
Thomas Law26,909,49026,909,49026,909,4901
Wenchy784,100784,100784,1001
Zach Schroeder33,281,66033,281,66033,281,6601

Lost In Space

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Salido24,255,79024,255,79024,255,7901
Charlie Cox16,952,41016,952,41016,952,4101
Gabriel10,565,33010,565,33010,565,3301
Gary Tiemeier30,919,30030,919,30030,919,3001
Jason Newman36,400,34036,400,34036,400,3401
Jon Drew75,474,94075,474,94075,474,9401
Mark Brown31,862,09031,862,09031,862,0901
Matt MacDougall19,041,11019,041,11019,041,1101
Nikolas Poklitar12,914,55012,914,55012,914,5501
PLUNGR!32,207,29032,207,29032,207,2901
Rich S6,901,9506,901,9506,901,9501
Robert Montanez14,093,45014,093,45014,093,4501
Sam Hensley11,079,29011,079,29011,079,2901
Satya Manz22,224,68022,224,68022,224,6801
Sven Johnson6,446,5606,446,5606,446,5601
Thomas Law102,201,720102,201,716102,201,7161

Lost World

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams105,790105,790105,7901
Amanda Cain27,27038,74015,8002
Amit Patel166,510295,92026,3203
Brad Holliday97,720272,42016,8204
Brandon Whittle101,640101,640101,6401
Brian Dols11,60011,60011,6001
Brook Davis80,530113,04049,6303
Charles Watson78,29096,84059,7302
Charlotte Middleton13,24013,24013,2401
Colin MacAlpine162,530162,530162,5301
Cory Duplantis24,54024,54024,5401
Craig Robinson25,73042,9108,5502
Dave Parisotto102,910102,910102,9101
Dick Curtis74,610208,03014,9605
Doreen Esparza25,86025,86025,8601
Emily Hobbs59,810139,28022,1007
Gabe Jones115,190222,39025,1707
Gabriel41,83041,83041,8301
Gary Tiemeier43,76043,76043,7601
Jason Higgins62,81069,37056,2402
Jason Newman113,820228,52026,1109
Jessica Shepherd78,420140,27040,5407
Jon Drew206,390430,83066,4103
Keri Wing96,98096,98096,9801
Kirk Goodman35,84068,5508,7704
Kyle Beck33,14052,27018,7203
Laura Davis46,20061,63030,7702
Layla45,86045,86045,8601
Lilly Roberts46,72046,72046,7201
Luke Sheahan14,92014,92014,9201
Marc Blaise19,89019,89019,8901
Mark Brown66,040113,45028,3104
Mark Meserve98,830271,07017,3007
Mary Tiemeier103,240204,59041,2103
Matt MacDougall64,28068,85055,4003
Matt Murphy74,48074,48074,4801
Michael Thibodeaux108,660135,64081,6702
Mitch Burton187,120187,120187,1201
Mollie Musick88,36088,36088,3601
Nadia Didehbani63,04079,29036,4903
Nikolas Poklitar126,320277,23032,1708
Paul Williams66,36091,57043,9303
PLUNGR!49,50078,08016,3803
Rachel Morris150,740174,290127,1802
Ray Ford137,780382,05026,99011
Renny Currin26,51026,51026,5101
Richard Parker106,410158,37030,3503
Robert Byers418,610418,610418,6101
Robert Montanez48,30061,53036,6003
Ryan Goeller97,820245,54024,2404
Sam Hensley109,900201,92013,0704
Sean Starke28,75028,75028,7501
Shannan Brent60,950143,28011,4603
Steve Brownell36,80055,62015,8403
Sven Johnson78,710199,17033,99010
Thomas Collins38,28054,88021,6802
Thomas Law121,870432,75022,6007
Tony Goodwin79,84079,84079,8401
Tracy Abrahams29,24037,76020,7102
Wenchy30,80030,80030,8001
Zach Palmer89,420207,14026,5203
Zach Schroeder33,89033,89033,8901

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Nessim7,871,7307,871,7307,871,7301
Alan Hagler5,090,2406,313,2303,867,2502
Alex Bayer13,469,02013,469,02013,469,0201
Amanda Cain7,171,83012,707,1103,896,9004
Amit Patel21,185,86037,024,6005,347,1102
Andrew Salido6,162,45011,765,8601,817,1303
Brad Holliday28,145,53039,808,12021,138,0704
Brandon Whittle43,346,34059,926,03026,766,6502
Brook Davis60,235,64074,623,73045,847,5402
Caleb Kucera4,855,7005,465,1904,246,2102
Charles Watson14,626,86014,626,86014,626,8601
Charlie Cox4,620,4604,620,4604,620,4601
Charlotte Middleton12,575,36012,575,36012,575,3601
Colin MacAlpine21,943,10028,639,50015,246,6902
Dave Johnson11,357,46011,357,46011,357,4601
Dick Curtis4,236,1804,236,1804,236,1801
Emily Hobbs7,807,87011,121,8104,487,0004
Gabe Jones34,546,14038,064,41031,027,8602
Gabriel4,762,5604,762,5604,762,5601
Gary Tiemeier3,523,9603,523,9603,523,9601
Gavin MacAlpine4,039,0004,039,0004,039,0001
Jason Higgins50,381,23071,538,70029,223,7602
Jason Newman19,462,49046,813,6403,891,0704
Jessica Shepherd17,993,23032,458,4002,285,2208
John Fedrick9,135,8409,135,8409,135,8401
Jon Drew63,696,95099,248,72033,743,2803
Kirk Goodman30,415,15063,809,9101,651,5103
Kyle Beck24,443,83043,722,1405,165,5102
Langel Bookbinder14,525,47014,525,47014,525,4701
Laura Davis13,280,44019,244,7702,536,4403
Layla1,410,8701,410,8701,410,8701
Lilly Roberts7,605,74012,710,6203,884,9806
Luke Byers9,366,6309,366,6309,366,6301
Luke Sheahan12,518,76022,708,5303,778,5403
Mark Brown38,390,430111,865,5805,290,0105
Mark Meserve63,462,350123,855,34010,898,8905
Matt MacDougall16,015,55035,133,7009,565,2206
Matt Murphy4,086,4604,086,4604,086,4601
Michael Thibodeaux13,388,57013,388,57013,388,5701
Mitch Burton1,435,1401,507,1601,363,1202
Nadia Didehbani9,846,63029,090,2802,105,9204
Nick Fowler6,292,6906,292,6906,292,6901
Nikolas Poklitar33,362,39086,889,7101,817,8107
Patrick Auger724,420724,420724,4201
Paul Williams22,108,52022,108,52022,108,5201
Phoenix Valentine3,594,8903,594,8903,594,8901
PLUNGR!7,147,3307,946,7506,347,9102
Ray Ford46,023,040153,049,5505,761,2505
Renny Currin12,939,44012,939,44012,939,4401
Richard Parker4,486,74011,096,060311,6906
Robert Byers45,318,44045,318,44045,318,4401
Robert Montanez4,026,3104,026,3104,026,3101
Sam Hensley18,399,39034,369,2504,173,0403
Satya Manz6,249,7806,249,7806,249,7801
Scott Barrs44,056,26044,056,26044,056,2601
Sean Starke5,715,1905,715,1905,715,1901
Shannan Brent7,614,53010,063,1505,165,9002
Steve Brownell73,609,25073,609,25073,609,2501
Sven Johnson22,290,97057,422,4204,106,7506
Thomas Collins11,391,19019,040,6306,442,3103
Thomas Law19,851,03027,762,6409,871,5108
Tracy Abrahams8,385,97010,483,5306,288,4102
Wenchy42,804,61042,804,61042,804,6101
Zach Palmer3,227,9503,972,4202,483,4702
Zach Schroeder43,899,76043,899,76043,899,7601

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Nessim8,268,6508,268,6508,268,6501
Alan Hagler2,401,1002,401,1002,401,1001
Alex Bayer14,832,81014,832,81014,832,8101
Amanda Boudreault3,001,0803,433,0002,569,1602
Amanda Cain13,417,60023,022,4204,327,7904
Amit Patel7,379,25016,366,5402,485,9303
Andrew Salido1,537,6801,537,6801,537,6801
Brad Holliday49,102,210105,525,71012,286,6107
Brandon Whittle4,463,7008,230,4802,560,6804
Brett Butler3,496,3003,496,3003,496,3001
Brian Dols7,569,5807,569,5807,569,5801
Brook Davis11,288,76016,380,2002,852,8603
Caleb Kucera10,210,04017,487,2602,932,8202
Charles Watson8,451,02010,763,5806,138,4602
Charlotte Middleton3,143,9903,696,9402,073,3603
Colin MacAlpine21,502,30038,734,0404,270,5502
Cory Duplantis11,231,57018,882,6206,389,9003
Craig Robinson9,843,15024,994,9904,094,7304
Danielle Barr3,450,5603,450,5603,450,5601
Dave Johnson8,189,87014,721,5802,360,2305
Dave Parisotto7,150,4309,223,9903,732,5203
David Garcia6,323,4909,005,3703,641,6102
Dick Curtis10,161,82017,451,2602,445,3407
Doreen Esparza6,940,16010,074,0503,806,2702
Emily Hobbs16,067,48043,716,1203,331,96010
Gabe Jones25,584,440128,615,3402,364,6309
Gary Tiemeier5,469,2605,469,2605,469,2601
Gavin MacAlpine3,382,7303,382,7303,382,7301
Graeme MacAlpine3,764,5703,764,5703,764,5701
Jason Higgins11,267,80019,152,3803,946,0305
Jason Newman16,749,46033,257,3704,209,47011
Jessica Shepherd13,107,26053,551,1902,603,80013
Joey Gravis14,203,87014,203,87014,203,8701
Jon Drew63,915,000117,410,57023,403,4208
Jon Morales8,513,60011,811,7603,911,4003
Justin McBride3,474,7604,321,5402,627,9802
Kirk Goodman32,833,66060,091,5302,038,3904
Kyle Beck7,056,65015,228,2902,539,6606
Langel Bookbinder2,961,3803,482,5002,440,2502
Laura Davis10,065,66021,469,7902,703,5508
Lilly Roberts4,199,4306,758,6301,969,33010
Luke Sheahan10,363,74019,665,0202,804,8503
Marc Blaise2,431,5002,431,5002,431,5001
Mark Brown15,570,33035,429,5603,239,0009
Mark Meserve33,411,14088,912,2103,271,63015
Mary Tiemeier7,367,77011,169,5903,565,9402
Matt MacDougall8,942,59045,132,5601,630,9108
Matt Murphy4,481,2304,481,2304,481,2301
Michael Goldsmith10,074,02010,074,02010,074,0201
Michael Thibodeaux8,529,35016,252,940906,6506
Mike Childs35,373,13035,373,13035,373,1301
Mike Yoder13,701,57021,523,4305,879,7002
Mitch Burton32,680,14032,680,14032,680,1401
Mollie Musick4,806,4604,806,4604,806,4601
Nadia Didehbani4,291,1005,209,8703,695,3703
Nate Breezy16,437,79016,916,79015,958,7802
Nikolas Poklitar15,959,63032,864,1005,562,0609
Paul Williams10,888,09010,888,09010,888,0901
PLUNGR!23,791,82097,622,5904,125,2708
Quen Franks4,519,2704,519,2704,519,2701
Ray Ford23,360,27063,504,7403,620,91012
Renny Currin2,233,6402,233,6402,233,6401
Richard Parker6,427,07015,923,7002,351,0705
Robert Byers62,709,31062,709,31062,709,3101
Robert Montanez13,650,52026,282,2004,187,7304
Ryan Goeller11,249,59031,957,4902,669,1604
Ryan Zimmerman4,834,6004,834,6004,834,6001
Sam Hensley16,621,80029,909,0905,978,8205
Scott Barrs76,442,69076,442,69076,442,6901
Sean Starke13,196,13013,196,13013,196,1301
Shannan Brent3,617,6105,662,7002,221,9604
Steve Brownell10,674,30017,714,1403,634,4602
Sven Johnson13,268,88026,827,5703,612,21014
Thomas Collins6,378,51011,092,5303,640,3103
Thomas Law32,611,420101,922,78013,289,73015
Tony Goodwin1,713,8301,713,8301,713,8301
Tracy Abrahams23,229,01063,912,1003,255,8008
Tyler Cheney5,817,2105,817,2105,817,2101
Wenchy27,381,01027,381,01027,381,0101
Zach Palmer10,508,91016,390,0905,092,7103

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Bayer197,710197,710197,7101
Amanda Boudreault63,01063,01063,0101
Amit Patel28,00028,00028,0001
Brad Holliday851,820851,820851,8201
Brandon Whittle116,360227,95056,8703
Brook Davis99,73099,73099,7301
Colin MacAlpine188,940188,940188,9401
Dave Johnson124,590124,590124,5901
David Garcia101,930101,930101,9301
Emily Hobbs127,410225,11029,7002
Gavin MacAlpine130,120130,120130,1201
Graeme MacAlpine153,900153,900153,9001
Jason Higgins165,390165,390165,3901
Jason Newman122,140181,10087,3603
Jessica Shepherd112,480122,410102,5502
Jon Drew147,250147,250147,2501
Keri Wing33,06033,06033,0601
Kirk Goodman170,480290,43078,8003
Langel Bookbinder65,75065,75065,7501
Laura Davis159,910159,910159,9101
Lilly Roberts192,550192,550192,5501
Mark Brown140,870158,560123,1702
Mark Meserve113,300160,45082,5203
Matt MacDougall124,780165,98083,5802
Matt Murphy73,90073,90073,9001
Nikolas Poklitar203,100251,020130,3703
Paul Williams40,08052,01028,1502
Portia Osborne125,710125,710125,7101
Ray Ford137,910200,76047,5804
Sam Hensley279,710279,710279,7101
Sean Starke160,350160,350160,3501
Shannan Brent120,140120,140120,1401
Sven Johnson180,890338,69098,8404
Thomas Law175,870357,02045,4405
Zach Schroeder179,420179,420179,4201

Monopoly

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel2,688,6202,688,6202,688,6201
Andrew Salido638,710638,710638,7101
Brandon Whittle3,900,5604,910,4102,890,7002
Dick Curtis8,488,3208,488,3208,488,3201
Emily Hobbs5,305,8805,305,8805,305,8801
Jason Higgins20,262,24020,262,24020,262,2401
Jason Newman9,136,30012,003,5804,328,0203
Jessica Shepherd8,316,8508,316,8508,316,8501
Jon Drew22,552,04022,552,04022,552,0401
Keri Wing9,825,1809,825,1809,825,1801
Kirk Goodman2,421,6102,421,6102,421,6101
Laura Davis77,99077,99077,9901
Mark Brown1,160,8001,160,8001,160,8001
Mark Meserve10,539,49015,844,3804,792,4103
Matt MacDougall8,101,24013,950,1902,252,2902
Nikolas Poklitar7,713,2807,713,2807,713,2801
Paul Williams6,387,8106,387,8106,387,8101
Portia Osborne5,471,2105,471,2105,471,2101
Quen Franks7,244,8307,244,8307,244,8301
Ray Ford5,742,0106,592,2404,400,7803
Sam Hensley6,079,1706,079,1706,079,1701
Shannan Brent3,410,7403,410,7403,410,7401
Steve Brownell4,113,2704,113,2704,113,2701
Sven Johnson7,729,0507,854,7907,603,3102
Thomas Law8,711,1309,084,2008,338,0502

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel21,235,72021,235,72021,235,7201
Emily Hobbs6,431,7706,431,7706,431,7701
Gabe Jones4,127,1204,127,1204,127,1201
Jason Newman8,622,3308,622,3308,622,3301
Jessica Shepherd7,183,3707,183,3707,183,3701
Jon Drew54,900,45054,900,45054,900,4501
Kirk Goodman35,553,85035,553,85035,553,8501
Mark Meserve113,517,810113,517,810113,517,8101
Matt MacDougall54,598,44054,598,44054,598,4401
Nikolas Poklitar68,858,38068,858,38068,858,3801
Paul Williams4,348,2304,348,2304,348,2301
Rachel Morris93,417,76093,417,76093,417,7601
Sven Johnson110,741,950110,741,950110,741,9501
Thomas Law59,180,91059,180,91059,180,9101

Mousin' Around

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault1,330,0701,330,0701,330,0701
Amanda Cain710,370766,540633,5603
Amit Patel894,590894,590894,5901
Brad Holliday1,974,8803,069,700880,0602
Brandon Whittle1,635,0801,635,0801,635,0801
Cory Duplantis687,590687,590687,5901
Craig Robinson2,252,6902,252,6902,252,6901
Danielle Barr950,630950,630950,6301
Dave Parisotto3,735,1903,735,1903,735,1901
David Garcia972,060972,060972,0601
Dick Curtis1,445,6702,554,150613,2104
Emily Hobbs693,230693,230693,2301
Gabe Jones1,696,8603,013,250464,5505
Jason Higgins1,918,0701,934,3101,901,8202
Jason Newman1,187,0201,199,8101,174,2202
Jessica Shepherd811,640811,640811,6401
Joel Peppler694,660694,660694,6601
Jon Drew7,094,5508,230,4605,958,6402
Jon Morales1,263,6001,263,6001,263,6001
Kyle Beck1,425,4302,241,280609,5702
Laura Davis1,082,0401,932,240474,0604
Lilly Roberts385,310410,090360,5202
Mark Brown1,009,8601,457,340732,0803
Mark Meserve2,635,7406,368,470764,5804
Matt MacDougall2,071,7103,442,3001,341,1803
Nadia Didehbani717,670717,670717,6701
Nate Breezy2,637,2802,637,2802,637,2801
Nikolas Poklitar3,408,9305,114,8601,712,8804
PLUNGR!1,669,8001,865,3901,344,7903
Rachel Morris2,900,8702,900,8702,900,8701
Ray Ford1,476,9701,892,590999,7403
Richard Parker588,840667,610510,0602
Robert Byers4,050,4804,050,4804,050,4801
Robert Montanez662,570662,570662,5701
Ryan Goeller538,080538,080538,0801
Sam Hensley1,455,4901,626,2501,284,7302
Shannan Brent782,1401,037,190558,1303
Steve Brownell2,516,4303,267,1001,765,7602
Sven Johnson1,278,4602,271,200317,0804
Thomas Collins1,717,7601,717,7601,717,7601
Thomas Law951,0501,907,540442,5203
Tracy Abrahams2,860,6205,120,810442,0603
Zach Palmer3,364,9604,932,5901,797,3302

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams1212121
Amanda Cain2020201
Amit Patel2929291
Andrew Salido1928143
Brad Holliday76107443
Brandon Whittle3939391
Brook Davis5959591
Charles Watson95127622
Charlie Cox8080801
Charlotte Middleton6771643
Craig Robinson8484841
Dave Johnson1212121
Dave Parisotto6898193
Dick Curtis5152502
Emily Hobbs4552373
Gabe Jones80122484
Gabriel7575751
Gary Tiemeier83102632
Jason Higgins115139902
Jason Newman6886454
Jessica Shepherd86144256
Jon Drew6868681
Kirk Goodman5976412
Kyle Beck6078484
Langel Bookbinder1616161
Lilly Roberts2945144
Luke Sheahan98196245
Mark Brown5278313
Mark Meserve126365224
Mary Tiemeier7589593
Matt MacDougall60128154
Matt Murphy1616161
Michael Thibodeaux99132662
Mike Childs3434341
Mike Yoder6161611
Nadia Didehbani3535351
Nate Breezy5959591
Nikolas Poklitar105153675
Paul Williams7878781
Phoenix Valentine2222221
PLUNGR!89116612
Quen Franks3838381
Ray Ford93255226
Rich S1313131
Richard Parker5683414
Robert Montanez6666661
Ryan Goeller4874212
Sam Hensley96145472
Satya Manz5053472
Sean Starke7771
Shannan Brent3847282
Sven Johnson5571225
Thomas Collins3942352
Thomas Law50122107
Tracy Abrahams6374512
Tracy Ward3636361
Tyler Cheney3646262
Zach Palmer1391391391
Zach Schroeder2323231

Nascar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain4,115,9804,115,9804,115,9801
Gabe Jones2,649,3802,649,3802,649,3801
Jessica Shepherd24,267,42024,267,42024,267,4201
Laura Davis17,364,31017,364,31017,364,3101
Luke Byers8,190,6108,190,6108,190,6101
Mark Brown5,522,4505,522,4505,522,4501
Matt MacDougall4,147,1304,147,1304,147,1301
Nadia Didehbani5,823,9405,823,9405,823,9401
Nikolas Poklitar4,824,9804,824,9804,824,9801
PLUNGR!7,187,9907,187,9907,187,9901
Richard Parker4,012,5404,012,5404,012,5401
Sven Johnson26,114,33026,114,33026,114,3301

Nitro Ground Shaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain77,480100,35054,6002
Andrew Salido64,77064,77064,7701
Brad Holliday185,950411,75076,6904
Charles Watson66,14066,14066,1401
Charlotte Middleton78,55078,55078,5501
Colin MacAlpine420,040420,040420,0401
Cory Duplantis85,27099,65070,8902
Craig Robinson93,560212,38029,9204
Dave Parisotto193,610365,14022,0802
Dick Curtis157,170625,27019,3005
Emily Hobbs112,720178,17084,8004
Gabe Jones51,82058,75044,8802
Gary Tiemeier63,50063,50063,5001
Jason Newman93,800138,25058,4503
Jessica Shepherd88,680217,49018,6005
Jon Drew162,900283,79042,0002
Kyle Beck103,430236,71035,6904
Laura Davis72,070153,21020,9903
Lilly Roberts50,38086,22016,1005
Luke Sheahan155,030155,030155,0301
Mark Brown98,990243,01010,8204
Mark Meserve97,560204,58016,7604
Mary Tiemeier35,72035,72035,7201
Michael Thibodeaux109,220111,330107,1002
Mike Childs118,230118,230118,2301
Mike Yoder125,900125,900125,9001
Mollie Musick22,90022,90022,9001
Nadia Didehbani135,880229,99035,9003
Nikolas Poklitar165,370286,39061,3403
PLUNGR!75,300146,67013,9804
Ray Ford267,010908,56041,4107
Renny Currin35,45035,45035,4501
Richard Parker25,10025,10025,1001
Robert Montanez83,170125,45063,5504
Ryan Goeller36,55036,55036,5501
Sam Hensley94,900103,27086,5302
Satya Manz31,79031,79031,7901
Shannan Brent79,13079,13079,1301
Sven Johnson63,300135,41026,5505
Thomas Collins25,76026,75024,7702
Thomas Law188,870325,97096,9503
Tracy Abrahams74,37093,26058,1303
Tracy Ward10,12010,12010,1201
Tyler Cheney31,14031,14031,1401
Zach Palmer114,090163,50064,6802

Phantom of the Opera

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain356,910356,910356,9101
Andrew Salido942,200942,200942,2001
Brad Holliday3,149,0203,149,0203,149,0201
Craig Robinson985,2601,537,000433,5102
Dick Curtis860,100860,100860,1001
Emily Hobbs1,259,5201,277,3001,241,7302
Gabe Jones829,350829,350829,3501
Jason Newman1,102,6101,102,6101,102,6101
Jessica Shepherd1,077,2001,646,770507,6202
Jon Drew2,035,9302,035,9302,035,9301
Kyle Beck2,704,5303,817,6001,591,4502
Laura Davis1,739,5201,739,5201,739,5201
Lilly Roberts754,7501,266,300243,2002
Mark Brown2,860,1204,695,6801,024,5502
Mark Meserve3,720,5206,665,390775,6502
Mary Tiemeier3,957,5003,957,5003,957,5001
Michael Thibodeaux1,172,0501,841,500502,6002
Mollie Musick603,050603,050603,0501
Nadia Didehbani726,4801,107,150345,8102
Nikolas Poklitar4,172,5704,172,5704,172,5701
PLUNGR!2,124,2602,124,2602,124,2601
Ray Ford2,184,5903,336,9001,594,1703
Robert Montanez1,779,8601,779,8601,779,8601
Sam Hensley3,249,9303,249,9303,249,9301
Sven Johnson3,439,9303,439,9303,439,9301
Thomas Collins908,460908,460908,4601
Thomas Law907,550907,550907,5501
Tracy Ward651,540651,540651,5401
Zach Palmer989,240989,240989,2401

Pharaoh

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad Holliday515,150913,030117,2602
Charlie Cox290,530290,530290,5301
Craig Robinson399,750551,680247,8102
Dave Parisotto895,7101,161,830629,5802
Dick Curtis263,720263,720263,7201
Emily Hobbs1,048,9201,596,570501,2602
Gary Tiemeier1,079,3201,079,3201,079,3201
Jason Newman1,413,4002,199,760627,0402
Jeff Roberts183,130183,130183,1301
Jessica Shepherd265,590441,440114,1003
John Paxton113,280113,280113,2801
Jon Drew721,110721,110721,1101
Kyle Beck221,100286,590155,6102
Lilly Roberts357,380578,660136,0902
Luke Sheahan451,530451,530451,5301
Mark Brown963,460963,460963,4601
Matt MacDougall405,380677,720133,0402
Michael Thibodeaux229,360229,360229,3601
Mike Childs98,32098,32098,3201
Mike Yoder70,23070,23070,2301
Nate Breezy337,240337,240337,2401
Ray Ford251,290251,290251,2901
Robert Byers2,207,0402,207,0402,207,0401
Robert Montanez98,180139,10047,2303
Ryan Goeller203,630327,19080,0602
Shannan Brent362,510934,46038,0003
Sven Johnson505,450568,070442,8302
Thomas Law186,510186,510186,5101
Tracy Abrahams187,440227,670152,1703
Zach Palmer1,694,7901,694,7901,694,7901

Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler142,100142,100142,1001
Amanda Boudreault67,05067,05067,0501
Amanda Cain129,160129,160129,1601
Amit Patel241,810284,650182,1403
Andrew Salido413,480748,720209,1503
Brad Holliday644,1401,375,71068,0503
Brandon Whittle1,135,5001,590,380680,6102
Brett Butler1,127,4401,127,4401,127,4401
Brook Davis383,180383,180383,1801
Caleb Kucera300,340300,340300,3401
Cory Duplantis569,470569,470569,4701
Craig Robinson547,630571,200524,0502
Dave Parisotto547,810547,810547,8101
Dick Curtis710,0601,400,180140,5605
Doreen Esparza1,037,2701,037,2701,037,2701
Emily Hobbs250,520454,330102,1203
Gabe Jones1,318,2102,272,280364,1402
Gary Tiemeier990,230990,230990,2301
Jason Higgins487,700795,83017,6604
Jason Newman1,092,6901,892,070405,4305
Jessica Shepherd941,2301,448,620536,3603
Joel Peppler226,060226,060226,0601
Joey Gravis547,920547,920547,9201
Jon Drew503,770868,840153,5906
Justin McBride424,800424,800424,8001
Kirk Goodman576,1501,469,320183,2404
Kyle Beck2,728,1906,979,800446,3203
Kyle Perkuhn536,850536,850536,8501
Landen234,090234,090234,0901
Langel Bookbinder269,250269,250269,2501
Layla736,630736,630736,6301
Lilly Roberts549,840711,470388,2002
Luke Sheahan996,070996,070996,0701
Mark Brown538,0801,083,670151,0503
Mark Meserve3,089,7405,298,050712,2705
Mary Tiemeier390,740390,740390,7401
Matt MacDougall360,720463,710223,5804
Matt Murphy465,030610,770319,2802
Michael Thibodeaux418,210418,210418,2101
Mitch Burton188,140188,140188,1401
Nadia Didehbani473,950473,950473,9501
Nick Fowler637,400637,400637,4001
Nikolas Poklitar986,3602,998,020304,2406
Paul Williams572,6301,099,440201,2103
PLUNGR!2,223,6402,223,6402,223,6401
Ray Ford398,790897,810195,5506
Richard Parker296,380454,890123,0003
Robert Montanez1,379,0202,564,360193,6802
Ryan Dickerson598,740598,740598,7401
Ryan Goeller322,570322,570322,5701
Ryan Zimmerman174,270174,270174,2701
Sam Hensley968,7501,479,060672,3203
Satya Manz330,100330,100330,1001
Scott Barrs1,076,0801,076,0801,076,0801
Shannan Brent516,890680,460353,3202
Steve Brownell534,170534,170534,1701
Sven Johnson954,7201,947,010127,0205
Thomas Collins287,140595,18014
Thomas Law1,457,3102,647,780563,4804
Tony Goodwin420,200420,200420,2001
Tracy Abrahams646,600652,920640,2702
Tyler Cheney122,030122,030122,0301
Wenchy1,477,7201,477,7201,477,7201
Zach Palmer929,610929,610929,6101
Zach Schroeder183,100183,100183,1001

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler6,734,66011,033,5902,435,7302
Amanda Cain4,033,7104,033,7104,033,7101
Amit Patel28,284,97043,451,58013,118,3602
Ben Finegold2,753,8402,753,8402,753,8401
Brad Holliday83,619,01083,619,01083,619,0101
Brandon Whittle4,385,2704,385,2704,385,2701
Brett Butler4,668,4004,668,4004,668,4001
Dave Johnson28,901,73042,868,4901,604,9003
Dick Curtis25,367,48046,286,8704,043,2205
Emily Hobbs28,508,12065,084,3705,634,4203
Gabe Jones30,579,84096,432,9004,459,5404
Jason Higgins47,495,88052,017,78043,800,3203
Jason Newman21,640,03037,544,0806,543,8704
Jessica Shepherd5,808,0006,117,7505,498,2502
Jon Drew61,584,060111,267,94012,757,8603
Kirk Goodman28,294,89028,294,89028,294,8901
Kyle Beck13,221,48019,073,5206,891,4004
Laura Davis3,936,1703,936,1703,936,1701
Lilly Roberts31,498,69031,498,69031,498,6901
Luke Sheahan7,090,90010,247,8603,933,9402
Marc Blaise6,483,8406,483,8406,483,8401
Mark Brown31,385,16065,310,1104,104,9904
Mark Meserve56,277,05078,700,44031,599,6204
Matt MacDougall7,905,36015,282,1504,013,8404
Michael Thibodeaux30,114,99044,696,32015,533,6602
Mitch Burton18,258,13018,258,13018,258,1301
Nadia Didehbani11,721,05011,721,05011,721,0501
Nikolas Poklitar25,246,23040,146,5505,787,4704
Quen Franks8,267,87010,402,0506,133,6902
Rachel Morris7,188,5907,188,5907,188,5901
Ray Ford58,767,840127,958,95017,877,9305
Richard Parker9,208,63015,313,2703,103,9802
Robert Montanez4,263,3304,355,8804,170,7802
Sam Hensley34,473,41049,183,15019,763,6702
Scott Barrs37,792,27069,296,2406,288,3002
Shannan Brent3,337,3703,337,3703,337,3701
Spanky Peters7,517,4907,517,4907,517,4901
Steve Brownell103,464,290103,464,290103,464,2901
Sven Johnson31,066,94068,862,30012,143,9104
Thomas Collins3,201,6103,201,6103,201,6101
Thomas Law51,340,61051,340,61051,340,6101
Tony Goodwin44,214,59044,214,59044,214,5901
Tracy Abrahams2,574,9602,574,9602,574,9601
Zach Palmer7,148,9107,148,9107,148,9101

Playboy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Nessim3,596,2303,596,2303,596,2301
Alexandra Williams38,458,05055,228,16021,687,9402
Amanda Boudreault3,622,1403,622,1403,622,1401
Amanda Cain5,983,5007,008,3904,958,6002
Amit Patel10,379,79015,413,1803,180,0603
Andrew Salido4,242,8204,242,8204,242,8201
Ben Finegold8,103,4908,103,4908,103,4901
Brad Holliday3,310,9503,310,9503,310,9501
Brandon Whittle18,092,90037,255,3407,129,3003
Brian Dols9,762,5309,762,5309,762,5301
Brook Davis5,337,2907,676,3904,036,1603
Caleb Kucera4,286,6604,286,6604,286,6601
Charlotte Middleton37,732,48037,732,48037,732,4801
Colin MacAlpine54,236,98054,236,98054,236,9801
Cory Duplantis3,925,2804,104,6903,597,9003
Craig Robinson9,666,2109,666,2109,666,2101
Danielle Barr3,860,0803,860,0803,860,0801
Dave Johnson13,623,17020,634,9202,381,1603
David Garcia2,968,9102,968,9102,968,9101
Dick Curtis19,495,49033,126,6205,864,3602
Doreen Esparza6,554,3507,794,9305,313,7702
Emily Hobbs11,441,12017,517,8206,281,9004
Gabe Jones10,430,65017,796,5505,813,2703
Jason Higgins12,608,14018,203,1807,013,1002
Jason Newman37,779,22057,819,81015,784,8104
Jessica Shepherd7,183,13015,555,2202,403,6704
Jon Drew53,671,66053,671,66053,671,6601
Jon Morales4,280,6704,280,6704,280,6701
Keri Wing3,822,8303,822,8303,822,8301
Kirk Goodman21,664,72043,089,4107,848,5405
Kyle Beck7,953,9007,953,9007,953,9001
Langel Bookbinder5,617,2105,617,2105,617,2101
Laura Davis9,781,81018,561,3804,280,4803
Lilly Roberts7,691,38015,375,9103,004,6805
Luke Sheahan5,494,6705,494,6705,494,6701
Mark Brown10,254,33019,693,0104,841,9806
Mark Meserve25,093,50048,598,6909,184,5505
Matt MacDougall19,393,41062,652,4802,753,8805
Matt Murphy9,908,55012,827,0406,990,0502
Mitch Burton18,203,51018,203,51018,203,5101
Nate Breezy4,294,5904,294,5904,294,5901
Nikolas Poklitar29,849,40070,064,6207,898,1207
Paul Williams6,746,77010,701,9902,857,0303
Phoenix Valentine7,885,9307,885,9307,885,9301
PLUNGR!8,254,6508,852,7207,168,7103
Quen Franks13,647,63013,996,26013,299,0002
Ray Ford13,339,59038,080,3504,181,6704
Richard Parker5,483,0008,121,5502,844,4402
Ryan Goeller8,156,9308,156,9308,156,9301
Sam Hensley4,150,6304,544,3403,756,9102
Scott Barrs14,870,58014,870,58014,870,5801
Sean Starke13,010,85019,373,4306,648,2602
Shannan Brent3,996,5405,491,3902,501,6902
Spanky Peters6,741,8206,741,8206,741,8201
Steve Brownell24,469,40042,598,0606,340,7302
Sven Johnson29,912,27064,772,0704,993,3107
Thomas Collins7,687,48010,365,1105,009,8502
Thomas Law25,822,09093,867,0206,450,9306
Tracy Abrahams4,330,4704,738,8603,922,0802
Zach Palmer4,173,5604,173,5604,173,5601
Zach Schroeder18,385,83032,006,7104,764,9502

Robocop

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain659,040659,040659,0401
Andrew Salido791,680791,680791,6801
Brad Holliday1,023,2801,023,2801,023,2801
Jason Newman819,300819,300819,3001
Layla188,720188,720188,7201
Lilly Roberts829,220829,220829,2201
Mark Brown904,320904,320904,3201
Matt MacDougall1,038,6401,038,6401,038,6401
Michael Thibodeaux881,780881,780881,7801
Mitch Burton428,420428,420428,4201
Nikolas Poklitar1,424,4201,424,4201,424,4201
Richard Parker539,120539,120539,1201
Sam Hensley576,680576,680576,6801
Thomas Collins447,460447,460447,4601
Thomas Law6,091,1806,091,1806,091,1801

Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault1,616,9701,616,9701,616,9701
Amanda Cain1,214,2901,757,120671,4502
Amit Patel3,261,1206,235,9901,737,4503
Andrew Salido2,349,6802,473,0202,226,3302
Ben Finegold3,691,4303,691,4303,691,4301
Brad Holliday10,806,36012,086,4409,526,2702
Brandon Whittle4,588,1806,853,8603,266,3703
Brett Butler1,609,3301,609,3301,609,3301
Caleb Kucera2,354,9502,354,9502,354,9501
Charles Watson4,591,2804,591,2804,591,2801
Charlie Cox2,395,4402,395,4402,395,4401
Charlotte Middleton2,635,2204,949,150778,4503
Colin MacAlpine11,249,86016,111,6406,388,0802
Cory Duplantis2,478,2402,478,2402,478,2401
Craig Robinson5,061,3507,218,8602,556,4403
Dave Johnson3,680,4103,680,4103,680,4101
Dave Parisotto4,273,0904,273,0904,273,0901
Dick Curtis3,478,2206,972,6501,362,5407
Emily Hobbs4,830,7107,814,950874,1107
Gabe Jones3,798,6708,364,6301,061,2407
Gary Tiemeier2,049,1003,866,380834,2503
Jason Higgins2,331,5005,287,830709,9503
Jason Newman4,999,3007,724,450788,1707
Jeff Roberts2,237,8904,013,420462,3602
Jessica Shepherd6,177,5809,995,8702,850,1607
John Fedrick1,264,4801,264,4801,264,4801
Jon Drew9,027,35015,192,460928,6206
Jon Morales2,185,9502,185,9502,185,9501
Kirk Goodman7,150,30011,014,810792,0703
Kyle Beck1,772,0302,607,5001,174,1903
Landen1,952,4301,952,4301,952,4301
Laura Davis3,215,2904,079,0202,008,8603
Lilly Roberts1,622,7904,409,180235,5105
Luke Byers3,142,4203,142,4203,142,4201
Luke Sheahan3,616,1904,639,7402,766,7403
Marc Blaise2,316,4402,316,4402,316,4401
Mark Brown6,049,62014,562,3101,058,2306
Mark Meserve16,745,89047,012,2008,145,4507
Mary Tiemeier1,783,0302,045,3201,520,7402
Matt MacDougall4,992,1909,840,3602,354,5404
Michael Thibodeaux4,129,2008,717,8001,595,4203
Mitchell Dean3,323,9803,323,9803,323,9801
Mollie Musick2,198,3902,198,3902,198,3901
Nadia Didehbani1,845,0702,503,9401,246,9703
Nikolas Poklitar4,680,5108,430,5101,066,6806
Paul Williams2,402,5802,402,5802,402,5801
PLUNGR!4,766,16011,188,430907,6904
Portia Osborne1,096,8101,096,8101,096,8101
Quen Franks2,551,4403,702,8401,400,0402
Ray Ford5,203,3908,844,5601,481,2604
Renny Currin875,990875,990875,9901
Richard Parker1,720,1502,283,250793,0105
Robert Byers13,166,18015,333,27010,999,0902
Robert Montanez3,642,5509,003,030768,1404
Ryan Goeller2,266,1804,381,290463,8403
Sam Hensley3,732,51010,272,350295,1605
Scott Barrs3,760,6306,043,6801,477,5702
Shannan Brent1,687,8902,652,0801,093,0605
Spanky Peters795,570795,570795,5701
Steve Brownell2,667,9203,629,2601,706,5702
Sven Johnson6,438,53017,339,4801,603,81011
Thomas Collins1,958,3202,111,8201,703,9103
Thomas Law10,120,40027,640,1602,593,7106
Tracy Abrahams4,688,64010,623,8401,092,9906

Shrek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brook Davis5,735,8205,735,8205,735,8201
Charlie Cox5,022,5705,022,5705,022,5701
Dave Parisotto14,518,65014,518,65014,518,6501
Gary Tiemeier43,252,76043,252,76043,252,7601
Jason Newman6,183,9408,302,5804,065,2902
Jeff Roberts56,757,84056,757,84056,757,8401
Jessica Shepherd41,754,38073,074,85010,433,9002
Jon Drew72,300,42072,300,42072,300,4201
Kirk Goodman1,983,4901,983,4901,983,4901
Mark Meserve13,001,73013,001,73013,001,7301
Michael Thibodeaux17,519,20017,519,20017,519,2001
Nikolas Poklitar8,933,5908,933,5908,933,5901
Ray Ford13,840,07013,840,07013,840,0701
Robert Byers77,552,53077,552,53077,552,5301
Ryan Goeller7,327,1007,327,1007,327,1001
Shannan Brent3,249,7303,249,7303,249,7301
Sven Johnson50,068,37092,009,7908,126,9502
Thomas Law39,135,67039,135,67039,135,6701
Tracy Abrahams15,867,56015,867,56015,867,5601
Wenchy44,342,01044,342,01044,342,0101
Zach Palmer10,072,83010,072,83010,072,8301

Silverball Mania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Cain47,63047,63047,6301
Andy Lucio73,61073,61073,6101
Brad Holliday301,960494,110109,8002
Caleb Kucera102,760102,760102,7601
Charles Watson99,520158,28040,7602
Charlie Cox19,72019,72019,7201
Charlotte Middleton176,860261,19092,5302
Craig Robinson143,020252,46045,6504
Danielle Barr52,85052,85052,8501
Dave Parisotto300,170364,370235,9602
Dick Curtis290,120537,520121,6405
Emily Hobbs285,460315,620251,1003
Gabe Jones110,560148,19071,7604
Gabriel40,09040,09040,0901
Gary Tiemeier156,820218,15095,4802
Jason Higgins125,970125,970125,9701
Jason Newman271,840613,56084,6003
Jeff Roberts199,630199,630199,6301
Jessica Shepherd269,500522,400146,1905
Jon Drew415,130878,090169,8304
Kyle Beck106,610106,610106,6101
Laura Davis53,49053,49053,4901
Lilly Roberts140,460140,460140,4601
Luke Sheahan102,770165,74039,7902
Mark Brown442,840530,640355,0302
Mark Meserve649,760733,620548,5005
Mary Tiemeier105,070122,35087,7902
Michael Thibodeaux133,820169,170104,6803
Mitchell Dean607,050607,050607,0501
Mollie Musick125,320151,30099,3402
Nikolas Poklitar266,140291,100241,1802
PLUNGR!101,190181,17034,5705
Ray Ford152,700335,98032,2903
Richard Parker169,440169,440169,4401
Robert Byers500,040500,040500,0401
Robert Montanez178,130316,41084,3403
Ryan Goeller104,100232,66033,0803
Sam Hensley108,230108,230108,2301
Sven Johnson198,600627,40019,9005
Thomas Collins35,06035,06035,0601
Thomas Law269,640484,88054,3902
Tracy Abrahams171,790273,85082,4304
Zach Palmer122,090122,090122,0901

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Nessim7,865,8207,865,8207,865,8201
Alan Hagler6,841,7406,841,7406,841,7401
Alexandra Williams7,353,9107,654,8407,052,9802
Amanda Boudreault5,293,3706,139,8504,446,8802
Amanda Cain11,434,32011,434,32011,434,3201
Andrew Salido12,377,05013,424,86011,329,2402
Brad Holliday22,955,75022,955,75022,955,7501
Brandon Whittle38,566,59055,272,27021,791,3604
Caleb Kucera13,439,38013,439,38013,439,3801
Charlotte Middleton2,744,2602,744,2602,744,2601
Cory Duplantis13,068,08013,068,08013,068,0801
Danielle Barr4,774,8404,774,8404,774,8401
Dave Johnson8,906,5309,064,5808,748,4802
Dave Parisotto9,888,2609,888,2609,888,2601
Dick Curtis14,269,00029,120,7004,241,0403
Emily Hobbs14,650,47023,538,5006,784,6004
Gabe Jones20,497,10020,497,10020,497,1001
Jason Higgins18,293,06023,523,09011,741,3604
Jason Newman22,379,94049,955,9207,551,8407
Jessica Shepherd41,480,44083,918,32011,156,8206
Jon Drew61,194,220100,927,21020,868,3004
Jon Morales61,892,64061,892,64061,892,6401
Justin McBride10,112,57010,112,57010,112,5701
Kirk Goodman31,502,51062,739,85013,417,5903
Kyle Beck7,026,0407,026,0407,026,0401
Laura Davis34,199,44053,774,86014,624,0202
Lilly Roberts6,578,31016,304,840162,2803
Luke Sheahan8,459,1808,459,1808,459,1801
Marc Blaise2,012,3202,012,3202,012,3201
Mark Brown25,513,22034,948,96015,260,7204
Mark Meserve72,508,800110,695,20011,114,8405
Matt MacDougall40,818,62096,647,20010,883,8205
Michael Thibodeaux8,585,8708,585,8708,585,8701
Mike Yoder15,863,91015,863,91015,863,9101
Mitch Burton25,451,08025,451,08025,451,0801
Nadia Didehbani9,127,87014,016,7604,238,9702
Nate Breezy7,668,6607,668,6607,668,6601
Nick Fowler15,632,44015,632,44015,632,4401
Nikolas Poklitar40,923,17079,372,85017,895,7504
Paul Williams17,102,45041,028,8902,209,1603
Quen Franks7,022,9207,022,9207,022,9201
Rachel Morris34,940,62034,940,62034,940,6201
Ray Ford47,858,28096,888,75010,444,3004
Richard Parker19,071,08019,071,08019,071,0801
Ryan Dickerson5,508,0305,508,0305,508,0301
Ryan Goeller6,022,5606,022,5606,022,5601
Sam Hensley18,212,77018,212,77018,212,7701
Scott Barrs23,269,08023,269,08023,269,0801
Shannan Brent13,627,69013,627,69013,627,6901
Steve Brownell25,122,52031,168,6207,451,3704
Sven Johnson36,603,80082,989,3008,840,6805
Thomas Collins9,479,11010,382,1408,576,0702
Thomas Law34,363,250100,459,0608,354,5004
Tony Goodwin22,262,10022,262,10022,262,1001
Tracy Abrahams7,844,1007,844,1007,844,1001
Zach Schroeder28,444,59046,104,04010,785,1402

Sorcerer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler206,950206,950206,9501
Amanda Cain418,560675,610161,5102
Amit Patel482,1701,123,920191,9104
Brad Holliday228,100508,07071,6003
Brandon Whittle416,910775,64094,7304
Brian Dols229,390229,390229,3901
Brook Davis458,930458,930458,9301
Charlotte Middleton95,460117,91073,0102
Cory Duplantis307,350307,350307,3501
Danielle Barr457,310457,310457,3101
Dave Johnson462,820679,500190,3503
Dave Parisotto1,015,4501,015,4501,015,4501
David Garcia191,610191,610191,6101
Dick Curtis188,960373,68076,2103
Doreen Esparza434,510434,510434,5101
Emily Hobbs220,810359,980133,1806
Gabe Jones267,230368,760165,6902
Jason Higgins252,640421,270115,0604
Jason Newman579,6901,280,000147,7405
Jessica Shepherd275,720560,34097,1106
Joel Peppler139,720139,720139,7201
Jon Drew984,620984,620984,6201
Jon Morales804,750804,750804,7501
Justin McBride389,270389,270389,2701
Kirk Goodman467,720685,970257,2205
Kyle Beck188,390188,390188,3901
Laura Davis400,520514,790286,2402
Lilly Roberts237,920476,930140,3806
Luke Sheahan153,120153,120153,1201
Mark Brown272,780403,300167,5004
Mark Meserve1,402,7002,651,980490,7305
Matt MacDougall473,5901,206,82080,0706
Matt Murphy67,29067,29067,2901
Michael Thibodeaux660,3201,041,890278,7402
Mike Yoder122,390122,390122,3901
Mitch Burton1,914,6801,914,6801,914,6801
Nate Breezy288,290288,290288,2901
Nick Fowler306,440306,440306,4401
Nikolas Poklitar217,770406,32091,3005
Patrick Auger140,700140,700140,7001
Paul Williams362,180362,180362,1801
PLUNGR!470,020470,020470,0201
Portia Osborne637,680637,680637,6801
Rachel Morris155,790155,790155,7901
Ray Ford799,5901,154,470510,1403
Ryan Goeller145,280145,280145,2801
Sam Hensley485,480485,480485,4801
Sean Starke349,830349,830349,8301
Shannan Brent127,000166,37098,1303
Steve Brownell461,470461,470461,4701
Sven Johnson468,7201,200,65068,4607
Thomas Collins204,330471,34040,8105
Thomas Law433,8101,404,040101,8108
Tony Goodwin250,580250,580250,5801
Tracy Abrahams277,990516,830102,3603
Zach Schroeder72,61072,61072,6101

South Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Nessim17,819,03017,819,03017,819,0301
Alexandra Williams39,332,54039,871,96038,793,1202
Amanda Cain23,020,46023,020,46023,020,4601
Amit Patel89,527,450168,998,21010,056,6902
Andrew Salido46,655,27046,655,27046,655,2701
Brad Holliday41,186,17062,873,14019,499,1902
Brandon Whittle31,555,63038,658,14024,453,1202
Brook Davis16,748,07016,748,07016,748,0701
Caleb Kucera84,892,38084,892,38084,892,3801
Charlie Cox8,061,0408,061,0408,061,0401
Cory Duplantis50,263,48050,263,48050,263,4801
Dave Johnson20,264,97024,971,69015,558,2502
Dick Curtis25,787,80025,787,80025,787,8001
Doreen Esparza48,054,18048,054,18048,054,1801
Emily Hobbs27,543,99074,305,7605,796,9505
Gabe Jones34,031,86046,643,56021,602,6003
Jason Higgins78,587,300168,911,19023,532,3403
Jason Newman35,962,36079,706,3207,317,6005
Jessica Shepherd19,361,53032,261,8906,461,1702
Joel Peppler13,819,81013,819,81013,819,8101
Joey Gravis124,327,530124,327,530124,327,5301
Jon Drew56,751,25081,172,30032,330,2002
Jon Morales14,256,82014,256,82014,256,8201
Justin McBride12,488,77012,488,77012,488,7701
Kirk Goodman57,816,15071,987,42043,644,8802
Kyle Beck28,843,29044,748,19012,938,3802
Kyle Perkuhn60,289,23060,289,23060,289,2301
Langel Bookbinder33,466,76033,466,76033,466,7601
Laura Davis21,490,20030,871,37012,109,0302
Lilly Roberts27,109,21035,688,51020,586,6903
Luke Sheahan42,993,13042,993,13042,993,1301
Mark Brown70,754,680126,266,09016,554,1603
Mark Meserve49,241,11088,019,04011,902,4704
Matt MacDougall28,750,14037,859,81019,640,4602
Matt Murphy370,901,660370,901,660370,901,6601
Michael Thibodeaux14,668,12016,609,29012,726,9502
Mollie Musick43,651,93043,651,93043,651,9301
Nadia Didehbani42,587,93042,587,93042,587,9301
Nikolas Poklitar112,533,520180,233,45076,709,5003
Patrick Auger57,296,89057,296,89057,296,8901
Paul Williams79,147,250135,616,11022,678,3802
PLUNGR!24,775,22060,794,7807,190,9104
Quen Franks36,548,34054,760,46026,795,7203
Rachel Morris100,377,870100,377,870100,377,8701
Ray Ford66,690,530156,934,30016,366,9503
Richard Parker16,131,17016,131,17016,131,1701
Robert Byers35,141,58035,141,58035,141,5801
Robert Montanez43,687,16066,771,11015,266,1703
Ryan Goeller28,689,16028,689,16028,689,1601
Ryan Zimmerman52,755,07052,755,07052,755,0701
Sam Hensley161,005,810161,005,810161,005,8101
Satya Manz20,872,99020,872,99020,872,9901
Scott Barrs72,562,37072,562,37072,562,3701
Spanky Peters10,454,42010,454,42010,454,4201
Steve Brownell18,402,08018,402,08018,402,0801
Sven Johnson158,971,660447,139,7108,011,1705
Thomas Collins41,269,79047,877,22034,662,3502
Thomas Law43,796,25056,534,03028,705,4003
Tracy Abrahams33,746,11033,746,11033,746,1101
Wenchy12,619,16012,619,16012,619,1601
Zach Palmer153,986,580153,986,580153,986,5801
Zach Schroeder21,982,60021,982,60021,982,6001

Space Invaders

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel205,280250,750159,8002
Brandon Whittle77,40077,40077,4001
Brook Davis36,23048,40024,0502
Doreen Esparza34,50034,50034,5001
Jason Higgins149,000149,000149,0001
Jason Newman305,950532,15079,7402
Jessica Shepherd51,65051,65051,6501
Joey Gravis51,75051,75051,7501
Justin McBride272,220282,840261,6002
Kirk Goodman66,780108,15031,9003
Kyle Perkuhn72,45072,45072,4501
Langel Bookbinder97,330179,55015,1002
Mark Meserve233,170506,85075,6503
Matt MacDougall55,65059,40051,9002
Matt Murphy76,850130,10023,6002
Nikolas Poklitar56,070103,05022,0503
Paul Williams363,050363,050363,0501
Ray Ford154,880240,45069,3002
Ryan Zimmerman201,650201,650201,6501
Sean Starke157,450157,450157,4501
Steve Brownell24,50024,50024,5001
Sven Johnson116,030142,95094,3503
Thomas Law45,23069,30021,1502
Wenchy37,55037,55037,5501
Zach Schroeder64,50064,50064,5001

Space Jam

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amit Patel4,897,9704,897,9704,897,9701
Brandon Whittle33,528,30033,528,30033,528,3001
Brook Davis12,131,83012,131,83012,131,8301
Gabe Jones6,382,7006,382,7006,382,7001
Jason Newman6,754,3506,754,3506,754,3501
Jessica Shepherd8,916,7108,916,7108,916,7101
Jon Drew45,042,09045,042,09045,042,0901
Kirk Goodman12,552,69017,593,4707,511,9002
Kyle Beck1,638,5601,638,5601,638,5601
Lilly Roberts1,988,6001,988,6001,988,6001
Marc Blaise1,562,4401,562,4401,562,4401
Mark Meserve47,382,23047,382,23047,382,2301
Nikolas Poklitar10,642,48010,642,48010,642,4801
Paul Williams16,324,59016,324,59016,324,5901
Ray Ford20,962,55030,619,62011,305,4702
Shannan Brent2,488,4702,488,4702,488,4701
Sven Johnson18,259,26018,259,26018,259,2601
Thomas Law29,648,74029,648,74029,648,7401
Tony Goodwin12,338,09012,338,09012,338,0901
Wenchy12,214,07012,214,07012,214,0701
Zach Schroeder9,383,8309,383,8309,383,8301

Space Shuttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Nessim162,430243,98080,8702
Amanda Cain90,340187,93036,3403
Andrew Salido386,790605,340168,2302
Brad Holliday440,540959,180131,7003
Brandon Whittle362,570533,610191,5202
Caleb Kucera438,700718,920158,4802
Charles Watson2,173,4702,173,4702,173,4701
Charlie Cox259,550259,550259,5501
Cory Duplantis562,680562,680562,6801
Craig Robinson934,340939,560929,1202
Dick Curtis138,290145,530131,0402
Emily Hobbs162,510222,200102,8102
Gabe Jones420,550508,590332,5102
Gabriel265,910265,910265,9101
Jason Higgins1,398,2602,627,970168,5502
Jason Newman1,330,7101,763,460526,6003
Jeff Roberts377,530377,530377,5301
Jessica Shepherd383,510556,020210,9902
John C712,010712,010712,0101
Jon Drew615,690615,690615,6901
Jon Morales451,890451,890451,8901
Kirk Goodman574,730574,730574,7301
Kyle Beck229,280310,690128,1203
Laura Davis584,060584,060584,0601
Lilly Roberts526,070823,150227,5304
Luke Sheahan417,750417,750417,7501
Mark Brown1,302,1501,992,170618,4203
Mark Meserve1,095,9601,753,330438,5902
Michael Thibodeaux410,240491,240329,2302
Nadia Didehbani192,710192,710192,7101
Nikolas Poklitar460,580709,270211,8902
PLUNGR!276,900276,900276,9001
Ray Ford772,270875,430669,1002
Richard Parker574,0601,249,19080,8603
Robert Byers455,280588,360322,2002
Robert Montanez658,700754,150543,2903
Ryan Goeller170,000170,000170,0001
Sam Hensley377,020377,020377,0201
Satya Manz156,180202,080110,2702
Scott Barrs173,960173,960173,9601
Shannan Brent563,620563,620563,6201
Sven Johnson661,5901,025,790465,7703
Thomas Law2,087,2602,087,2602,087,2601

Spider-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Salido8,278,2108,278,2108,278,2101
Brad Holliday63,310,73073,634,77054,850,5903
Caleb Kucera6,165,1506,165,1506,165,1501
Charlie Cox17,461,93017,461,93017,461,9301
Charlotte Middleton7,059,0307,059,0307,059,0301
Cory Duplantis18,671,97018,671,97018,671,9701
Craig Robinson11,967,19011,967,19011,967,1901
Dave Johnson7,467,0307,467,0307,467,0301
Dick Curtis3,610,9503,610,9503,610,9501
Emily Hobbs41,966,66041,966,66041,966,6601
Gabe Jones25,928,60027,740,06024,117,1402
Gabriel29,062,31029,062,31029,062,3101
Jason Higgins27,841,05027,841,05027,841,0501
Jason Newman22,089,86033,366,90013,583,7003
Jeff Roberts26,447,63037,414,23015,481,0202
Jessica Shepherd22,542,40039,861,8008,623,1003
John C20,698,55020,698,55020,698,5501
John K11,387,26011,387,26011,387,2601
Jon Drew69,844,360104,084,87027,779,8903
Jon Morales23,244,25023,244,25023,244,2501
Kyle Beck12,656,13012,656,13012,656,1301
Landen3,907,1503,907,1503,907,1501
Layla9,088,2109,088,2109,088,2101
Lilly Roberts21,479,50021,479,50021,479,5001
Luke Sheahan24,570,58024,570,58024,570,5801
Mark Meserve81,047,440121,974,20036,470,2203
Matt MacDougall17,650,58024,666,82010,634,3402
Michael Thibodeaux5,955,8305,955,8305,955,8301
Mitch Burton4,784,3104,784,3104,784,3101
Nadia Didehbani9,379,84017,612,3805,213,1503
Nikolas Poklitar23,134,17034,920,45011,347,8902
Phil Bracy11,513,22011,513,22011,513,2201
PLUNGR!34,142,06034,142,06034,142,0601
Ray Ford52,860,85092,976,1906,465,8604
Richard Parker9,570,80011,205,0007,936,5902
Robert Montanez40,887,50040,887,50040,887,5001
Ryan Goeller13,285,68013,285,68013,285,6801
Sam Hensley16,985,90016,985,90016,985,9001
Satya Manz9,088,2009,088,2009,088,2001
Sven Johnson75,768,87093,919,51057,618,2202
Thomas Collins5,222,8805,222,8805,222,8801
Thomas Law44,354,69095,977,71015,372,9004
Tracy Abrahams14,005,54014,005,54014,005,5401
Zach Palmer7,365,8607,365,8607,365,8601

Star Trek (Bally)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams22,36022,36022,3601
Amanda Cain56,08056,08056,0801
Brad Holliday124,170198,01062,9903
Brandon Whittle150,080150,080150,0801
Brian Dols109,220109,220109,2201
Brook Davis113,040113,040113,0401
Charlie Cox43,77043,77043,7701
Charlotte Middleton54,14054,14054,1401
Dave Johnson88,21088,21088,2101
Dave Parisotto181,570227,510135,6302
David Garcia160,910160,910160,9101
Dick Curtis121,460168,85053,3903
Emily Hobbs56,75084,20026,7204
Gabe Jones178,900291,330103,6803
Gary Tiemeier120,650120,650120,6501
Jason Higgins269,870269,870269,8701
Jason Newman120,030187,16035,4404
Jessica Shepherd181,770255,470108,0602
Jon Drew107,920131,71084,1302
Jon Morales279,370279,370279,3701
Jonathan Newkirk42,69042,69042,6901
Keri Wing55,59055,59055,5901
Kirk90,77090,77090,7701
Kirk Goodman85,94093,87078,0102
Kyle Beck156,090351,12044,9103
Laura Davis207,830207,830207,8301
Lilly Roberts87,75087,75087,7501
Luke Byers83,22083,22083,2201
Luke Sheahan82,97082,97082,9701
Mark Brown111,050157,96038,2203
Mark Meserve148,050170,010123,0103
Matt MacDougall70,17070,17070,1701
Mitch Burton56,23056,23056,2301
Mollie Musick69,59069,59069,5901
Nikolas Poklitar161,290183,210139,3702
PLUNGR!55,45060,08050,8102
Quen Franks29,07029,07029,0701
Ray Ford119,930147,63091,3104
Richard Parker64,62064,62064,6201
Robert Montanez143,620211,98075,2502
Scott Barrs71,67071,67071,6701
Sean Starke43,22043,22043,2201
Shannan Brent97,69097,69097,6901
Sven Johnson145,280324,46023,8904
Thomas Collins26,91026,91026,9101
Thomas Law136,080245,35039,5503
Tracy Abrahams78,35082,81073,8902
Tracy Ward27,79027,79027,7901
Zach Palmer154,470154,470154,4701
Zach Schroeder109,270109,270109,2701

Star Trek (Data East)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Caleb Kucera33,730,41033,730,41033,730,4101
Dave Parisotto46,246,27046,246,27046,246,2701
PLUNGR!65,493,80065,493,80065,493,8001
Ray Ford38,977,74038,977,74038,977,7401

Star Trek (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Hagler4,499,2204,499,2204,499,2201
Alex Bayer23,902,16023,902,16023,902,1601
Alexandra Williams8,726,7408,726,7408,726,7401
Amanda Cain16,534,62030,056,1804,731,1303
Amit Patel10,949,58016,578,7504,333,4504
Andrew Salido1,545,1601,545,1601,545,1601
Brad Holliday41,641,22075,717,81020,549,3003
Brandon Whittle13,776,70030,665,0707,925,3905
Brook Davis18,779,77018,779,77018,779,7701
Charlie Cox10,570,57010,570,57010,570,5701
Colin MacAlpine10,838,81010,838,81010,838,8101
Dave Johnson9,411,41015,082,3907,413,6604
David Garcia5,243,2205,891,8504,594,5802
Dick Curtis17,576,26027,529,0307,623,4802
Doreen Esparza28,908,48028,908,48028,908,4801
Emily Hobbs30,476,91059,549,00015,295,4305
Gabe Jones16,989,45034,404,7506,583,6305
Gary Tiemeier5,435,2005,435,2005,435,2001
Gavin MacAlpine5,597,3807,752,4303,442,3202
Graeme MacAlpine27,846,65027,846,65027,846,6501
Jason Higgins30,553,46071,225,3206,603,2704
Jason Newman25,275,82038,197,9405,767,4206
Jeff Roberts9,995,2709,995,2709,995,2701
Jessica Shepherd35,162,93064,104,9608,462,5507
Joel Peppler22,050,04022,050,04022,050,0401
Joey Gravis109,704,130109,704,130109,704,1301
John K4,672,0304,672,0304,672,0301
Jon Drew22,505,62045,725,3206,356,9305
Jon Morales15,395,72015,395,72015,395,7201
Justin McBride3,656,1003,656,100