Bat City
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Addams Family28,175,30085,282,350605,02014
Avatar4,250,3009,235,2202,257,21010
Batman The Dark Knight27,003,05099,371,5401,452,00022
Bram Stoker's Dracula91,179,880393,115,9302,814,33010
Centaur II392,3702,518,25017,52816
Cirqus Voltaire9,513,68030,500,3401,649,39018
Creature from the Black Lagoon51,934,550175,781,5807,943,74014
Diner3,859,6409,016,020893,06010
El Dorado344,840825,620129,5606
Guns and Roses204,928,160348,947,08014,965,2708
Indiana Jones (Stern)23,861,25096,631,4701,400,40024
Johnny Mnemonic1,044,189,4702,648,908,510253,188,8606
KISS (Bally)108,650307,64026,48022
KISS (Stern)10,309,49038,152,8502,153,66012
Last Action Hero86,639,310198,408,21022,201,70012
Lost World84,080437,52013,13022
Medieval Madness17,664,84060,488,010787,14014
Metallica9,341,35031,705,8201,955,96020
Meteor159,000277,44051,45012
Monopoly4,942,10013,522,650829,38024
Monster Bash25,132,91055,786,9401,988,68012
Mr. & Mrs. Pac-Man381,090727,55088,21016
Nascar5,417,78027,672,1901,369,18010
NBA Fastbreak459666
Pinbot543,550945,140284,4208
Pirates of the Caribbean25,772,360145,593,30011018
Playboy14,777,04048,750,3503,900,13010
Scared Stiff4,106,9308,059,2401,044,50010
Shrek15,760,68085,868,9502,232,86012
Sopranos20,920,420155,529,790153,71024
Spider-Man32,776,82083,597,0104,835,35016
Star Trek (Bally)79,840196,41017,56012
Star Trek (Stern)22,664,92099,451,3304,831,0708
Twilight Zone85,638,770587,988,2904,902,57022
Walking Dead, The11,611,17031,309,7202,140,82024
Who Dunnit488,903,9601,233,969,600102,361,52010
Wizard of Oz77,620467,3096,25222

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Addams Family - Avatar - Batman The Dark Knight - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Centaur II - Cirqus Voltaire - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Diner - El Dorado - Guns and Roses - Indiana Jones (Stern) - Johnny Mnemonic - KISS (Bally) - KISS (Stern) - Last Action Hero - Lost World - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Meteor - Monopoly - Monster Bash - Mr. & Mrs. Pac-Man - NBA Fastbreak - Nascar - Pinbot - Pirates of the Caribbean - Playboy - Scared Stiff - Shrek - Sopranos - Spider-Man - Star Trek (Bally) - Star Trek (Stern) - Twilight Zone - Walking Dead, The - Who Dunnit - Wizard of Oz

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault3,329,7906,054,560605,0202
Emily Hobbs30,570,00036,251,61024,888,3802
Heidi Martin9,912,48011,182,2608,642,6902
Jessica Shepherd83,759,72085,282,35082,237,0962
Portia Osborne23,747,70034,444,58013,050,8102
Rachel Morris35,953,44039,332,88032,573,9902
Tracie Kenyon9,953,98013,397,5006,510,4602

Avatar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams3,971,2104,290,8203,651,6002
Jessica Shepherd2,656,3003,055,3802,257,2102
Keri Wing6,668,5909,235,2204,101,9602
Portia Osborne4,764,5906,485,6903,043,4802
Rachel Morris3,190,8403,460,2302,921,4502

Batman The Dark Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault20,225,07042,066,1701,452,0004
Emily Hobbs20,366,16032,230,5608,501,7502
Jessica Shepherd48,961,79099,371,5404,193,5504
Keri Wing53,922,04082,683,41025,160,6702
Portia Osborne21,009,71031,336,14011,617,3604
Rachel Morris18,215,66042,092,1403,092,2704
Tracie Kenyon5,920,8707,307,8304,533,9102

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault18,578,47034,342,6002,814,3302
Jessica Shepherd18,564,33021,853,40015,275,2602
Keri Wing43,985,82046,489,95041,481,6802
Portia Osborne84,983,180153,686,84016,279,5202
Rachel Morris289,787,620393,115,930186,459,3002

Centaur II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault1,279,3802,518,25040,5102
Heidi Martin91,050164,58017,5282
Jessica Shepherd47,54058,57036,5102
Keri Wing368,690468,240269,1402
Portia Osborne181,830325,64051,5504
Rachel Morris494,320696,740192,1004

Cirqus Voltaire

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault5,859,2107,379,7204,338,7002
Emily Hobbs9,182,28013,811,9704,552,5902
Jessica Shepherd13,726,00030,231,2405,262,3604
Portia Osborne10,496,04030,500,3401,649,3904
Rachel Morris9,649,56022,671,2004,407,6104
Tracie Kenyon2,838,4103,764,4601,912,3502

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault43,730,95046,123,78041,338,1102
Emily Hobbs35,300,68057,187,14013,414,2202
Heidi Martin42,009,60054,058,27029,960,9202
Jessica Shepherd112,750,500175,781,58049,719,4102
Portia Osborne30,630,71036,784,67024,476,7402
Rachel Morris88,587,400133,417,29043,757,5002
Tracie Kenyon10,532,06013,120,3707,943,7402

Diner

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault1,883,6702,874,280893,0602
Jessica Shepherd7,578,7909,016,0206,141,5602
Keri Wing4,347,4705,219,4503,475,4802
Portia Osborne4,153,1504,970,7003,335,6002
Rachel Morris1,335,1401,719,580950,7002

El Dorado

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Heidi Martin477,590825,620129,5602
Portia Osborne305,370448,680162,0602
Rachel Morris251,560339,590163,5302

Guns and Roses

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Emily Hobbs227,257,980263,124,060191,391,9002
Jessica Shepherd181,956,180348,947,08014,965,2702
Rachel Morris279,998,970339,289,230220,708,7102
Tracie Kenyon130,499,500160,692,260100,306,7402

Indiana Jones (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams9,392,9309,670,4109,115,4402
Amanda Boudreault15,525,27022,446,7007,392,1104
Emily Hobbs9,095,56014,079,1504,111,9602
Heidi Martin11,387,26021,374,1201,400,4002
Jessica Shepherd47,556,52096,631,4704,942,8704
Keri Wing42,973,46065,287,90020,659,0102
Portia Osborne16,301,58018,964,41013,638,7502
Rachel Morris32,984,00073,992,42010,985,6104
Tracie Kenyon5,052,6706,928,3203,177,0102

Johnny Mnemonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jessica Shepherd1,727,161,6502,648,908,510805,414,7902
Portia Osborne375,362,660438,036,450312,688,8702
Rachel Morris1,030,044,1101,806,899,360253,188,8602

KISS (Bally)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams34,90043,32026,4802
Amanda Boudreault90,060139,13034,4904
Emily Hobbs56,80085,93027,6602
Heidi Martin54,43058,50050,3602
Jessica Shepherd108,830182,36032,0804
Keri Wing137,050163,190110,9002
Portia Osborne176,020269,39082,6502
Rachel Morris256,620307,640205,5902
Tracie Kenyon81,520119,55043,4902

KISS (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault4,648,4607,143,2502,153,6602
Emily Hobbs9,174,8209,735,4508,614,1902
Jessica Shepherd20,655,89038,152,8503,158,9202
Portia Osborne13,087,50019,316,2906,858,7002
Rachel Morris8,491,5309,585,3707,397,6902
Tracie Kenyon5,798,7809,001,7702,595,7802

Last Action Hero

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault46,693,72071,185,73022,201,7002
Emily Hobbs60,089,53061,084,30059,094,7502
Jessica Shepherd142,016,460198,408,21085,624,7002
Portia Osborne64,424,32085,741,27043,107,3602
Rachel Morris150,378,560155,921,900144,835,2102
Tracie Kenyon56,233,29056,439,76056,026,8202

Lost World

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams28,09030,64025,5302
Amanda Boudreault20,83023,59018,0702
Emily Hobbs15,56017,98013,1302
Heidi Martin58,38070,10046,6502
Jessica Shepherd115,910228,49063,6404
Keri Wing48,79050,50047,0802
Portia Osborne114,340297,76021,7004
Rachel Morris252,400437,52067,2802
Tracie Kenyon40,37043,53037,2002

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault2,090,8302,926,6701,254,9902
Emily Hobbs21,052,67022,430,60019,674,7302
Heidi Martin5,767,0409,984,7801,549,3002
Jessica Shepherd25,596,36031,826,87019,365,8502
Portia Osborne13,488,28014,865,21012,111,3502
Rachel Morris53,346,18060,488,01046,204,3402
Tracie Kenyon2,312,5403,837,930787,1402

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault12,613,23018,626,9006,599,5602
Emily Hobbs8,060,07012,100,9704,019,1702
Heidi Martin4,168,1604,358,2403,978,0802
Jessica Shepherd11,732,77029,594,1203,345,8704
Portia Osborne11,317,66031,705,8204,361,6704
Rachel Morris10,194,83025,769,8604,765,2204
Tracie Kenyon2,081,5202,207,0801,955,9602

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault169,810194,640144,9702
Emily Hobbs112,640173,82051,4502
Heidi Martin68,86081,62056,0902
Jessica Shepherd136,970212,78061,1602
Portia Osborne204,340214,780193,8902
Tracie Kenyon261,410277,440245,3702

Monopoly

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault1,728,8502,813,310997,3404
Emily Hobbs8,900,97013,522,6504,279,2802
Heidi Martin1,229,4401,322,7501,136,1302
Jessica Shepherd8,701,88012,135,9604,525,0404
Keri Wing1,620,8702,412,350829,3802
Portia Osborne4,747,7208,941,9601,797,4904
Rachel Morris7,854,64011,558,9002,684,5404
Tracie Kenyon1,487,7401,998,770976,7002

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault6,272,9907,609,2404,936,7402
Emily Hobbs38,994,75047,894,10030,095,4002
Jessica Shepherd32,810,31050,194,32015,426,3002
Portia Osborne12,415,01018,911,2205,918,8002
Rachel Morris54,783,35055,786,94053,779,7502
Tracie Kenyon5,521,0409,053,4001,988,6802

Mr. & Mrs. Pac-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault298,200323,060273,3302
Heidi Martin267,350284,210250,4802
Jessica Shepherd323,000402,210243,7802
Keri Wing377,780667,34088,2102
Portia Osborne455,870727,550280,0504
Rachel Morris435,330506,920353,6004

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jessica Shepherd6696352
Portia Osborne234062
Rachel Morris4550402

Nascar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams1,602,9501,836,7101,369,1802
Amanda Boudreault2,712,0403,522,2001,901,8702
Jessica Shepherd4,709,9504,889,4304,530,4702
Keri Wing15,579,20027,672,1903,486,2002
Rachel Morris2,484,7802,833,3002,136,2502

Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Emily Hobbs386,800489,170284,4202
Jessica Shepherd591,110791,860390,3602
Rachel Morris675,290945,140405,4302
Tracie Kenyon521,030632,610409,4402

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault6,756,7909,471,3204,042,2602
Emily Hobbs9,554,92014,604,4204,505,4102
Jessica Shepherd74,337,650145,593,3001104
Keri Wing12,510,17019,136,7705,883,5702
Portia Osborne10,852,48014,823,9806,880,9702
Rachel Morris19,035,12043,180,240802,5504
Tracie Kenyon5,531,3207,377,6203,685,0202

Playboy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault10,508,80017,117,4703,900,1302
Jessica Shepherd7,127,2709,255,4204,999,1202
Keri Wing17,278,06018,555,28016,000,8302
Portia Osborne7,155,8408,959,4005,352,2802
Rachel Morris31,815,25048,750,35014,880,1402

Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams2,140,3203,236,1301,044,5002
Jessica Shepherd6,577,3808,059,2405,095,5202
Keri Wing3,619,9203,912,8203,327,0202
Portia Osborne3,547,9305,688,2401,407,6202
Rachel Morris4,649,1004,719,9404,578,2602

Shrek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault6,290,0608,006,3704,573,7402
Emily Hobbs11,234,78013,672,3608,797,1902
Jessica Shepherd54,218,05085,868,95022,567,1502
Portia Osborne4,528,9106,824,9502,232,8602
Rachel Morris12,218,23012,242,67012,193,7802
Tracie Kenyon6,074,0809,634,5202,513,6402

Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams6,602,7407,828,1805,377,2902
Amanda Boudreault5,855,40013,356,940153,7104
Emily Hobbs25,458,14030,395,60020,520,6802
Heidi Martin16,325,54018,018,40014,632,6802
Jessica Shepherd53,770,670155,529,7908,755,6804
Keri Wing9,705,97012,612,9706,798,9602
Portia Osborne16,339,58017,726,87014,952,2802
Rachel Morris24,620,95060,494,7302,190,8504
Tracie Kenyon8,119,04011,796,2804,441,8002

Spider-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault10,211,69015,448,1104,975,2702
Heidi Martin13,712,94018,575,3708,850,5002
Jessica Shepherd56,536,42083,597,01029,475,8302
Keri Wing37,756,88053,343,90022,169,8602
Portia Osborne18,621,00033,327,7704,835,3504
Rachel Morris53,377,32061,286,72045,345,0204

Star Trek (Bally)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault111,100155,04067,1502
Emily Hobbs54,79086,54023,0302
Jessica Shepherd115,870126,160105,5702
Portia Osborne23,40029,23017,5602
Rachel Morris139,140196,41081,8702
Tracie Kenyon34,74043,82025,6502

Star Trek (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Emily Hobbs6,056,6007,282,1204,831,0702
Jessica Shepherd14,134,02018,279,9409,988,0902
Rachel Morris57,226,54099,451,33015,001,7402
Tracie Kenyon13,242,55019,851,4506,633,6502

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexandra Williams29,536,92036,596,26022,477,5702
Amanda Boudreault62,876,01081,123,89044,628,1302
Emily Hobbs14,064,14022,125,7006,002,5702
Heidi Martin12,101,64016,360,2807,842,9902
Jessica Shepherd130,541,970199,838,69042,612,8504
Keri Wing296,445,430587,988,2904,902,5702
Portia Osborne74,648,070123,729,56040,274,5304
Rachel Morris94,221,580100,278,97088,164,1902
Tracie Kenyon22,400,70025,013,55019,787,8502

Walking Dead, The

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault8,900,98012,875,9206,543,3604
Emily Hobbs5,416,8107,519,0603,314,5602
Heidi Martin8,011,01010,741,6805,280,3402
Jessica Shepherd17,739,25031,309,7205,678,1304
Keri Wing10,205,76010,789,9209,621,5902
Portia Osborne7,424,6009,699,2404,242,4104
Rachel Morris22,448,52028,501,43011,621,5004
Tracie Kenyon2,673,7603,206,6902,140,8202

Who Dunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault476,208,270850,055,010102,361,5202
Jessica Shepherd330,323,990465,472,370195,175,6002
Keri Wing274,043,760383,641,720164,445,7902
Portia Osborne592,517,040878,130,500306,903,5702
Rachel Morris771,426,7601,233,969,600308,883,9102

Wizard of Oz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Boudreault21,59038,4758,5704
Emily Hobbs51,28080,63921,9252
Jessica Shepherd202,330467,30953,3054
Keri Wing167,820178,211157,4352
Portia Osborne18,82026,25011,9344
Rachel Morris68,730195,4389,4914
Tracie Kenyon11,82017,3816,2522